lol
lol
lol

U16 Grupp C, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-13 14:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Haninge Anchors HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 2-3) Torvalla Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 9 (4-1, 0-5, 1-3) Vikingahallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC5 - 7 (3-2, 0-3, 2-2) Farsta Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 4-0) 55Scaniarinken
2Wings HC Arlanda  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 6 (2-2, 2-1, 4-3) 46Österåker Sportcentrum
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK3 - 12 (1-5, 1-2, 1-5) Grimsta Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 34Farsta Ishall
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 4 (3-0, 3-1, 2-3) Torvalla Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 11 (0-5, 2-5, 1-1) 32Farsta Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 211 - 0 (3-0, 7-0, 1-0) BST -rinken
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC7 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 5-1) 38Stora Mossen B-hallen
4Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 4-1) Grimsta Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 4 (1-2, 4-0, 1-2) Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 8 (1-2, 3-4, 4-2) Pinbackshallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 9 (0-2, 2-6, 2-1) 15Vikingahallen
5Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 27 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 2-0) Haribo hallen
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1) 63Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 10 (1-4, 1-1, 3-5) Farsta Ishall
6Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 5 (3-0, 3-4, 2-1) Vikingahallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 4-0) Grimsta Ishall
  Södertälje SK 2  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) 29Pinbackshallen
7Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK 21 - 8 (0-1, 1-5, 0-2) Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 0-3) Ishuset
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK8 - 5 (3-0, 3-4, 2-1) Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 22 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
8Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 18 (0-3, 1-11, 0-4) 16Grimsta Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) Vikingahallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4) Scaniarinken
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 6 (1-1, 2-3, 0-2) 32Farsta Ishall
9Göta Traneberg IK  -  FOC Farsta IF8 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 2-1) 44Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK 29 - 9 (3-1, 4-5, 2-3) 47Österåker Sportcentrum
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Ekerö/Skå IK13 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 6-0) Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 26 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 39Pinbackshallen
10IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 2-0) 49Österåker Sportcentrum
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) Ishuset
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  Ekerö/Skå IK
INSTÄLLD
 Pinbackshallen
11Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 27 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 4-1) 55Vikingahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC9 - 7 (2-2, 4-2, 3-3) Haribo hallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) BST -rinken
  IFK Tumba IK  -  FOC Farsta IF3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) Ishuset
12Wings HC Arlanda  -  FOC Farsta IF9 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 3-0) Pinbackshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC9 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 3-0) Ishuset
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 19 (1-3, 1-6, 1-10) 23Grimsta Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 3-2) 47Österåker Sportcentrum
13Södertälje SK 2  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 32Scaniarinken
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 7 (2-2, 1-0, 0-5) Stora Mossen B-hallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 23 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1) 25Farsta Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 8 (2-1, 3-3, 0-4) Torvalla Ishall
14Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 57Pinbackshallen
  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 9 (0-2, 0-4, 2-3) 25Grimsta Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 67Vikingahallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC15 - 1 (5-0, 6-0, 4-1) 113Ishuset
15Haninge Anchors HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK12 - 3 (4-0, 2-2, 6-1) Torvalla Ishall
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 27 - 6 (3-3, 3-1, 1-2) Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 7 (2-1, 1-3, 0-3) Österåker Sportcentrum
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Södertälje SK 22 - 10 (2-2, 0-4, 0-4) 24Farsta Ishall
16Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 14 (0-5, 2-4, 1-5) Grimsta Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 5 (3-3, 0-1, 0-1) 46Vikingahallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 49Scaniarinken
  Wings HC Arlanda  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) Pinbackshallen
17Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 2-1) Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK8 - 6 (3-1, 3-3, 2-2) 67Österåker Sportcentrum
  Göta Traneberg IK  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 2-0) Stora Mossen B-hallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC 212 - 1 (4-0, 5-1, 3-0) Ishuset
18Hässelby Kälvesta HC 2  -  Wings HC Arlanda
INSTÄLLD
Grimsta Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  IFK Tumba IK
INSTÄLLD
 Vikingahallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC
INSTÄLLD
BST -rinken
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK
INSTÄLLD
 Farsta Ishall