lol
lol
lol

Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-11 16:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort HC6 - 3 (4-1, 2-2) 35Järfälla Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Lidingö Islanders HC0 - 7 (0-6, 0-1) 4Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Täby Titans IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Sundbybergs HS1 - 8 (1-5, 0-3) 15Husby Ishall
2Ekerö/Skå IK  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 0-1) 19Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  IK Hephata3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 15Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 40Tulehallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC13 - 2 (5-1, 8-1) 8Jägholmshallen
3Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Norrort HC8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) 25Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 25Järfälla Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 10 (2-5, 2-5) 15Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Sundbybergs HS0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) 12Stora Mossen
4Täby Titans IF  -  IK Hephata12 - 0 (5-0, 7-0) 18Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 0-0) 30Tulehallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Bele Barkarby IF4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) 20Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 0-0) 12Farsta Ishall
5Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 5Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Sundbybergs HS1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK5 - 4 (3-3, 2-1) Haribo hallen
6Täby Titans IF  -  Norrort HC9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 0-0) 17Jägholmshallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 21Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) 15Husby Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 5 (5-2, 2-3) 20Farsta Ishall
7Sundbybergs HS  -  Täby Titans IF0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) 35Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 2 (3-0, 4-2) 10Childhoodhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK11 - 9 (6-4, 5-5) 40Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC10 - 3 (8-1, 2-2) Haribo hallen
8Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Sundbybergs HS5 - 4 (2-3, 2-1, 1-0) 44Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Norrort HC12 - 2 (6-0, 6-2) 17Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 11 (3-4, 1-7) 15Husby Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) Järfälla Ishall
9Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 15Childhoodhallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) 25Tulehallen
  Norrort HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK10 - 1 (5-1, 5-0) 17Jägholmshallen
10Täby Titans IF  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 1 (6-0, 1-1) 21Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC3 - 6 (2-4, 1-2) 10Tulehallen
  Norrort HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 15Kallhälls Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 15Childhoodhallen
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Norrort HC6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0) 31Haribo hallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs HS8 - 7 (5-4, 3-3) Järfälla Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 333Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF1 - 10 (1-3, 0-7) 15Husby Ishall
12Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC9 - 1 (6-0, 3-1) 28Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 9 (0-7, 4-2) 50Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Haninge Anchors HC5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 30Tulehallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) 17Jägholmshallen
13Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK4 - 3 (0-3, 4-0) 30Järfälla Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  FOC Farsta IF3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 10Husby Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Sundbybergs HS4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) Danica Isannex
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 6 (1-3, 3-3) 12Haribo hallen
14Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 0-1) 15Allhallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 130Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Norrort HC8 - 0 (2-0, 6-0) 25Tulehallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF5 - 3 (1-2, 4-1) 77Farsta Ishall
15Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2) 37Järfälla Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 3 (3-1, 2-2) Torvalla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Täby Titans IF0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 50Kallhälls Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK10 - 3 (3-1, 7-2) 5Danica Isannex
16Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Norrort HC2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1) 26Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 6 (1-5, 0-1) 33Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC Husby Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Sundbybergs HS7 - 2 (4-1, 3-1) 26Jägholmshallen
17Haninge Anchors HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 3 (4-3, 3-0) 20Haribo hallen
  Norrort HC  -  FOC Farsta IF2 - 6 (1-4, 1-2) 35Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Ekerö/Skå IK10 - 6 (7-2, 3-4) 15Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC15 - 1 (4-1, 11-0) 20Childhoodhallen
18Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Järfälla Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Täby Titans IF4 - 5 (2-1, 2-4) 17Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Sundbybergs HS4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 187Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Norrort HC0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0) Husby Ishall