J20 Division 1 Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-12-31 14:55
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Tumba IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SK Iron Hockey4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 45Torvalla Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (3-0, 0-3, 0-0, 1-0) 85Bahcohallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Järna SK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1, 0-0) 50Folkets Hall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Trångsunds IF6 - 7 (3-1, 0-3, 3-2, 0-1) 20Farsta Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 66SDC-hallen
2SK Iron Hockey  -  Hammarby IF1 - 9 (1-3, 0-4, 0-2) 44Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Järna SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 87Järna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  FOC Farsta IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 43Stockhagens Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 62Folkets Hall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Enköpings SK HK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 0-0) 47Stortorpshallen
3IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 58Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 7 (0-1, 3-5, 0-1) 40Folkets Hall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) 75Torvalla Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  SK Iron Hockey8 - 5 (3-1, 1-0, 4-4) 65Vallentuna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Järna SK3 - 6 (0-2, 3-2, 0-2) SDC-hallen
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Trångsunds IF9 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 3-0) 55Bahcohallen
4FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 7 (0-3, 0-0, 0-4) 54Farsta Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Hammarby IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 39Från Stan Hallen
  Järna SK  -  IF Vallentuna BK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 0-3) 60Järna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 43Stockhagens Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Trångsunds IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 8 (1-5, 3-3, 1-0) 42Stortorpshallen
5Haninge Anchors HC  -  Trångsunds IF9 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 5-0) 48Torvalla Ishall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  FOC Farsta IF11 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 8-0) 82Bahcohallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Järna SK4 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 3-2) 45Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  SDE HF6 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 2-3) Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 61Vallentuna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) SDC-hallen
6IFK Tumba IK  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 35Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 43Stockhagens Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 55Österåker Sportcentrum
  Trångsunds IF  -  Hammarby IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) 48Stortorpshallen
  Spånga IS IK  -  SK Iron Hockey7 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 3-1) Från Stan Hallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 34Farsta Ishall
7Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 4-0) 60Torvalla Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 68Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 69Folkets Hall
  Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 84SDC-hallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 4-0) 34Vallentuna Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Spånga IS IK7 - 3 (2-0, 5-0, 0-3) 49Järna Ishall
8Enköpings SK HK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 2-0) 56Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 37Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  IF Vallentuna BK6 - 5 (2-1, 2-4, 1-0, 1-0) 36Stockhagens Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Järna SK8 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 3-2) 36Österåker Sportcentrum
  Trångsunds IF  -  SK Iron Hockey7 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 3-3) 30Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Hammarby IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 0-4) 53Farsta Ishall
9Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 1-1) 32Från Stan Hallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 1-2) 103Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 47SDC-hallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  SDE HF6 - 5 (2-1, 3-3, 1-1) 35Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 1-2) 63Vallentuna Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Trångsunds IF11 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 7-0) 43Järna Ishall
10Enköpings SK HK  -  Hammarby IF3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 68Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK4 - 5 (0-1, 3-2, 1-1, 0-1) 36Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  Järna SK6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 47Stockhagens Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-2) 52Folkets Hall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 10 (1-3, 1-2, 1-5) 37Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  SK Iron Hockey3 - 10 (2-1, 1-5, 0-4) 4Farsta Ishall
11IF Vallentuna BK  -  Enköpings SK HK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 38Vallentuna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC8 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 4-0) 38SDC-hallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 7 (1-1, 1-4, 0-2) 24Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Järna SK  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 56Järna Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  SDE HF7 - 5 (3-1, 1-2, 3-2) 22Från Stan Hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Trångsunds IF12 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 4-0) 27Österåker Sportcentrum
12Enköpings SK HK  -  SK Iron Hockey10 - 5 (2-3, 4-0, 4-2) Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Järna SK9 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 3-0) 100Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF6 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 2-0) Torvalla Ishall
  SDE HF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 3-0) 34Stockhagens Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 0-2) Folkets Hall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 14 (0-6, 1-3, 2-5) 55Farsta Ishall
13SK Iron Hockey  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 1-2) 50Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Järna SK  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) 34Järna Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  SDE HF9 - 7 (4-1, 3-1, 2-5) 43Stortorpshallen
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 71Vallentuna Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 7 (0-0, 1-5, 1-2) 47Från Stan Hallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  FOC Farsta IF12 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 6-0) 32Österåker Sportcentrum
14Järna SK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 47Järna Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 1-4) 52Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Hammarby IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 82Vallentuna Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0) 38Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 45Från Stan Hallen
15Spånga IS IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC1 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 1-3) Från Stan Hallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Järna SK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 35Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Trångsunds IF7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 50Ishuset
  Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC2 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 1-4) Bahcohallen
  Hammarby IF  -  SK Iron Hockey4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 1-2) 47SDC-hallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  SDE HF1 - 9 (0-1, 1-5, 0-3) 35Farsta Ishall
16Järna SK  -  Hammarby IF4 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 1-1) 69Järna Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  IF Vallentuna BK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 43Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  SDE HF  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 7 (0-5, 0-0, 2-2) 34Stockhagens Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 26Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 6 (1-2, 4-1, 1-3, 1-0) 41Från Stan Hallen
17Enköpings SK HK  -  SDE HF7 - 2 (1-2, 5-0, 1-0) 58Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  FOC Farsta IF6 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 0-0) 100Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) 73Torvalla Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) SDC-hallen
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 47Folkets Hall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Järna SK6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 32Vallentuna Ishall
18Järna SK  -  SK Iron Hockey11 - 4 (2-2, 5-1, 4-1) 57Järna Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Nynäshamns IF HC7 - 5 (0-1, 4-2, 3-2) 45Stockhagens Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 40Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Hammarby IF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  IF Vallentuna BK5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 3-1) Från Stan Hallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Enköpings SK HK1 - 12 (1-3, 0-4, 0-5) 33Farsta Ishall
19Enköpings SK HK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) Bahcohallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF9 - 3 (1-2, 4-0, 4-1) 85Torvalla Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  FOC Farsta IF17 - 3 (6-0, 5-2, 6-1) 47Folkets Hall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 1-0) 45Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC5 - 6 (0-1, 3-5, 2-0) 38Vallentuna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  Trångsunds IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 42SDC-hallen
20IFK Tumba IK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 25Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) 43Stockhagens Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 22Stortorpshallen
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  SK Iron Hockey9 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 3-1) 22Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  Järna SK6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 35Från Stan Hallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 0-3) 42Farsta Ishall
21IF Vallentuna BK  -  SDE HF10 - 2 (4-0, 3-0, 3-2) 35Vallentuna Ishall
  Hammarby IF  -  FOC Farsta IF10 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 5-0) Kärrtorps IP
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 4 (2-3, 1-1, 3-0) 35Torvalla Ishall
  Järna SK  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 50Järna Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Trångsunds IF11 - 3 (4-0, 6-1, 1-2) 43Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 1-0) Folkets Hall
22IFK Tumba IK  -  Hammarby IF6 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 6-2) 100Ishuset
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 65Bahcohallen
  Trångsunds IF  -  Järna SK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 27Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  IF Vallentuna BK2 - 13 (1-5, 0-7, 1-1) 25Farsta Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK9 - 2 (4-0, 3-2, 2-0) Österåker Sportcentrum
  SDE HF  -  SK Iron Hockey12 - 2 (5-1, 3-1, 4-0) 25Stockhagens Ishall
23Järna SK  -  SDE HF7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 46Järna Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  FOC Farsta IF13 - 4 (5-1, 4-2, 4-1) 41Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Hammarby IF  -  Enköpings SK HK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) Kärrtorps IP
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Nynäshamns IF HC11 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 6-0) 52Torvalla Ishall
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  IFK Tumba IK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 49Vallentuna Ishall
  Spånga IS IK  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 3-1) 31Från Stan Hallen
24Enköpings SK HK  -  IF Vallentuna BK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 68Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  SK Iron Hockey9 - 1 (6-1, 1-0, 2-0) 64Ishuset
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  Hammarby IF5 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 3-0, 1-0) Folkets Hall
  SDE HF  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 35Stockhagens Ishall
  Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 13 (0-2, 3-6, 1-5) 23Stortorpshallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Järna SK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 1-3) 35Farsta Ishall
25Järna SK  -  IFK Tumba IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 57Järna Ishall
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Enköpings SK HK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2, 0-0) 68Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC7 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 4-3, 0-0, 1-0) Kärrtorps IP
  IF Vallentuna BK  -  Nynäshamns IF HC11 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 4-1) 45Vallentuna Ishall
  IFK Österåker Vikings HC  -  SDE HF9 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 4-1) Österåker Sportcentrum
  Spånga IS IK  -  FOC Farsta IF9 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 4-1) Från Stan Hallen
26SDE HF  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 40Stockhagens Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IF Vallentuna BK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 42Torvalla Ishall
  Nynäshamns IF HC  -  SK Iron Hockey10 - 3 (2-0, 4-1, 4-2) 40Folkets Hall
  Enköpings SK HK  -  Järna SK12 - 3 (2-1, 5-1, 5-1) 64Bahcohallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Ishuset
  FOC Farsta IF  -  IFK Österåker Vikings HC4 - 12 (1-4, 3-5, 0-3) 33Farsta Ishall