U16 Örebro/Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-01-25 13:41
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Köping HC3 - 6 (1-0, 2-3, 0-3) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 30Åkers Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 0-3) ICA Maxi Arena
2Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC16 - 3 (3-1, 5-0, 8-2) 100Fagerliden
3Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Köping HC1 - 19 (1-6, 0-6, 0-7) 32Strängnäs Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom6 - 7 (3-0, 2-4, 1-3) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
4Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF7 - 1 (1-0, 5-0, 1-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 6 (0-4, 2-2, 1-0) 83Mälarenergi Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 3-1) ABB Arena Nord
5Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 30Strängnäs Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom8 - 6 (0-2, 4-1, 4-3) Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Köping HC0 - 12 (0-8, 0-1, 0-3) Trängens IP Hall A
6Örebro Hockey UF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 7 (1-4, 2-2, 1-1) 55Fagerliden
  Köping HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom6 - 8 (2-2, 3-2, 1-4) Köpings Ishall
7Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Örebro Hockey UF5 - 6 (0-4, 3-1, 2-0, 0-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 6 (1-0, 0-4, 1-2) 25Strängnäs Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC2 - 8 (0-5, 1-2, 1-1) ICA Maxi Arena
8Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 43Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Köping HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 4 (5-1, 3-1, 3-2) Mälarenergi Arena
9Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom7 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 3-2) 75Strängnäs Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC6 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 4-0, 1-0) Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls6 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 3-0) Trängens IP Hall A
10Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC11 - 3 (4-1, 4-1, 3-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 74Köpings Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 68Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
11Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Köping HC4 - 7 (1-1, 2-6, 1-0) 30Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF3 - 10 (2-4, 1-2, 0-4) 33Strängnäs Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) ICA Maxi Arena
12Fagersta AIK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC13 - 7 (4-2, 5-4, 4-1) Fagerliden
  Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls14 - 4 (6-2, 5-2, 3-0) Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom6 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 1-2) Trängens IP Hall A
13Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 7 (1-2, 1-4, 1-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Köping HC3 - 10 (1-4, 1-2, 1-4) 42Åkers Ishall
14Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC10 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 5-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 103Köpings Ishall
15Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom4 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2) Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Köping HC3 - 6 (3-1, 0-2, 0-3) Trängens IP Hall A
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls Strängnäs Ishall
16Örebro Hockey UF  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 6 (1-4, 1-0, 1-2) Fagerliden
  Köping HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom11 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 4-0) Köpings Ishall
17Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC3 - 8 (0-4, 3-2, 0-2) 135ICA Maxi Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Örebro Hockey UF Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Fagersta AIK Strängnäs Ishall
18Köping HC  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC Köpings Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF Fagerliden
19Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom Strängnäs Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls Trängens IP Hall A
20Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF Köpings Ishall
  Västerås IK Ungdom  -  Fagersta AIK Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)