J20 Elit Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-02-25 19:32
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2019-09-212019-09-21
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 95Björkängshallen
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 154Pinbackshallen
17:00Visby/Roma HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) 302Visby Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 96Gränbyhallen
2019-09-222019-09-22
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 5 (0-2, 0-3, 0-0) 125Visby Ishall
2019-09-232019-09-23
19:45
Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 105Stora Hallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 137SVEAB Arena
2019-09-242019-09-24
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 63Stora Mossen B-hallen
2019-09-282019-09-28
14:00
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Visby/Roma HK7 - 4 (2-0, 0-0, 5-4) 95Tyresö Ishall
15:45Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 73Nacka Ishall
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 123SVEAB Arena
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 50Stora Mossen
2019-09-292019-09-29
12:30
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 4 (1-0, 4-1, 1-3) 157Pinbackshallen
2019-09-302019-09-30
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 0-0) 42Stora Mossen B-hallen
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 84Stora Hallen
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) 157Pinbackshallen
2019-10-052019-10-05
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 74Björkängshallen
17:00Visby/Roma HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 7 (2-4, 1-2, 1-1) 150Visby Ishall
2019-10-062019-10-06
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) 81Visby Ishall
2019-10-072019-10-07
19:15
Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK9 - 0 (2-0, 5-0, 2-0) 68Nacka Ishall
19:30Huddinge IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 49Björkängshallen
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 55Gränbyhallen
2019-10-122019-10-12
14:00
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 49Tyresö Ishall
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 40Pinbackshallen
17:00Visby/Roma HK  -  Nacka HK6 - 4 (3-1, 2-0, 1-3) 102Visby Ishall
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 50Stora Mossen
2019-10-132019-10-13
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Nacka HK2 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 1-1) 98Visby Ishall
2019-10-142019-10-14
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 67Gränbyhallen
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nyköpings SK8 - 4 (0-3, 6-1, 2-0) 74Tyresö Ishall
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 1-1) 153Pinbackshallen
2019-10-192019-10-19
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 0-2) 78Björkängshallen
13:00Nacka HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 74Nacka Ishall
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) 87Stora Hallen
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 2-1) 103SVEAB Arena
2019-10-202019-10-20
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK7 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 1-0) 87Björkängshallen
2019-10-212019-10-21
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 90Gränbyhallen
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-3) 72Tyresö Ishall
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 1-0) 25Pinbackshallen
2019-10-262019-10-26
13:00
Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 72Nacka Ishall
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 10 (3-4, 0-3, 1-3) 101Stora Hallen
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 65SVEAB Arena
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 72Stora Mossen
2019-10-282019-10-28
19:30
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 87Tyresö Ishall
19:30Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 67Björkängshallen
19:45Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 4 (0-0, 3-3, 1-1, 1-0) 65Nacka Ishall
2019-11-022019-11-02
11:30
Nyköpings SK  -  Nacka HK5 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 77Stora Hallen
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 154Pinbackshallen
17:00Visby/Roma HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 72Visby Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK8 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-1) 77Gränbyhallen
2019-11-032019-11-03
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey6 - 5 (3-1, 1-1, 2-3) 101Visby Ishall
2019-11-042019-11-04
19:30
Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 51Björkängshallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings SK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 59SVEAB Arena
2019-11-092019-11-09
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) 89Björkängshallen
14:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda5 - 6 (1-4, 3-0, 1-2) 87Tyresö Ishall
15:45Nyköpings SK  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 3-2) 102Lilla Hallen
2019-11-102019-11-10
13:30
Nyköpings SK  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 1-0) 87Lilla Hallen
2019-11-112019-11-11
19:30
Nacka HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK
OBS! Ändrad arena!
5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 62Nacka Ishall
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 0-1) 78Tyresö Ishall
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 30Pinbackshallen
2019-11-162019-11-16
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey8 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 2-1) 57Björkängshallen
15:45Nacka HK  -  Visby/Roma HK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 65Nacka Ishall
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 1-0) 118SVEAB Arena
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 2-1) 87Gränbyhallen
2019-11-172019-11-17
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Visby/Roma HK7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) 63Björkängshallen
2019-11-182019-11-18
19:30
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 7 (2-1, 1-2, 2-4) 27Pinbackshallen
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 86Stora Hallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 1-2) 45SVEAB Arena
2019-11-192019-11-19
19:00
Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 1-1) 63Nacka Ishall
2019-11-232019-11-23
12:30
Visby/Roma HK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 84Visby Ishall
14:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nacka HK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 92Tyresö Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 70Gränbyhallen
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nyköpings SK6 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 3-2) 43Stora Mossen
2019-11-242019-11-24
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 83Visby Ishall
2019-11-252019-11-25
19:45
Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 6 (2-2, 3-1, 0-2, 0-1) 62Nacka Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 92Stora Hallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey1 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 1-0) 74SVEAB Arena
2019-11-282019-11-28
19:15
Nacka HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 58Nacka Ishall
2019-11-302019-11-30
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) 44Björkängshallen
12:30Visby/Roma HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 87Visby Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Nyköpings SK5 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 1-0) 71Gränbyhallen
2019-12-012019-12-01
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Wings HC Arlanda2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) 85Visby Ishall
2019-12-022019-12-02
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 45Stora Mossen B-hallen
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 1-3) 78Stora Hallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 121SVEAB Arena
2019-12-072019-12-07
13:00
Nacka HK  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 62Nacka Ishall
14:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Visby/Roma HK8 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 2-0) 63Tyresö Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Göta Traneberg IK10 - 4 (5-0, 3-3, 2-1) 60Gränbyhallen
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 87SVEAB Arena
2019-12-092019-12-09
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 41Stora Mossen B-hallen
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 92Stora Hallen
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 25Pinbackshallen
2019-12-142019-12-14
12:30
Visby/Roma HK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 11 (0-4, 2-3, 1-4) 92Visby Ishall
14:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Almtuna IS2 - 10 (1-3, 1-5, 0-2) 72Tyresö Ishall
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 40Stora Mossen
2019-12-152019-12-15
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Huddinge IK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-5, 0-1) 74Visby Ishall
2019-12-162019-12-16
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 5 (2-2, 0-0, 1-3) 40Stora Mossen B-hallen
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 157Pinbackshallen
2019-12-172019-12-17
19:30
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Huddinge IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 76Tyresö Ishall
2020-01-062020-01-06
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 103Björkängshallen
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC8 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 1-0) 97Gränbyhallen
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nyköpings SK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 104Tyresö Ishall
19:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 71Stora Mossen B-hallen
2020-01-112020-01-11
11:00
Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 63Björkängshallen
13:00Nacka HK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey2 - 6 (1-0, 0-3, 1-3) 54Nacka Ishall
16:00Nyköpings SK  -  Göta Traneberg IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 102Stora Hallen
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Visby/Roma HK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) 45SVEAB Arena
2020-01-122020-01-12
12:30
Almtuna IS  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 47Gränbyhallen (B)
2020-01-132020-01-13
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 39Gränbyhallen
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 3-0) 72Tyresö Ishall
19:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 1-3, 0-1) 157Pinbackshallen
2020-01-182020-01-18
16:00
Nyköpings SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 102Stora Hallen
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Nacka HK3 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 2-3) 37Pinbackshallen
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Visby/Roma HK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 1-1) 21Stora Mossen
2020-01-192020-01-19
13:45
Nacka HK  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 42Nacka Ishall
2020-01-202020-01-20
19:30
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 73Tyresö Ishall
19:30Huddinge IK  -  Nyköpings SK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 44Björkängshallen
2020-01-212020-01-21
19:00
Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 6 (0-0, 2-3, 0-3) 45Nacka Ishall
2020-01-252020-01-25
16:00
Nyköpings SK  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 103Stora Hallen
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 42Pinbackshallen
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 11 (0-1, 0-4, 0-6) 45Stora Mossen
2020-01-272020-01-27
19:30
Huddinge IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) 59Björkängshallen
19:30Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 4 (0-1, 3-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 62Tyresö Ishall
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 59SVEAB Arena
2020-02-012020-02-01
12:30
Visby/Roma HK  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 7 (2-0, 2-3, 0-4) 87Visby Ishall
16:45Wings HC Arlanda  -  Huddinge IK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 1-4) 157Pinbackshallen
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey7 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 2-2) 63Gränbyhallen
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 41Stora Mossen
2020-02-022020-02-02
12:15
Visby/Roma HK  -  Nyköpings SK1 - 6 (1-0, 0-1, 0-5) 74Visby Ishall
2020-02-032020-02-03
19:30
Huddinge IK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 36Björkängshallen
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Wings HC Arlanda7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 85Gränbyhallen
2020-02-082020-02-08
15:30
Almtuna IS  -  Visby/Roma HK6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 23Gränbyhallen (B)
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) 53SVEAB Arena
2020-02-092020-02-09
13:45
Wings HC Arlanda  -  Visby/Roma HK10 - 4 (4-0, 3-3, 3-1) 32Pinbackshallen
2020-02-102020-02-10
19:30
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda6 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 4-0) 41Stora Mossen B-hallen
19:45Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3) 67Nacka Ishall
19:45Nyköpings SK  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey3 - 11 (1-4, 2-5, 0-2) 95Stora Hallen
20:00Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 73SVEAB Arena
2020-02-122020-02-12
19:00
Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 2-0) 40SVEAB Arena
2020-02-152020-02-15
14:30
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey  -  Nacka HK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 66Tyresö Ishall
17:30Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 74Gränbyhallen
18:30Göta Traneberg IK  -  Nyköpings SK4 - 9 (0-2, 2-4, 2-3) 45Stora Mossen
2020-02-172020-02-17
19:30
Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 41Nacka Ishall
19:30Sollentuna HC  -  Tyresö Hanviken Hockey5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 134SVEAB Arena
19:30Nyköpings SK  -  Wings HC Arlanda3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) 108Stora Hallen