DamTvåan Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-03-30 09:01
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Falu IF0 - 9 (0-1, 0-4, 0-4) 25Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Linköping HC  -  Mora IK6 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 1-1) 35Stångebro Ishall
  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  Örebro Hockey UF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 40Sannerudshallen
2Mora IK  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 97Jalas Arena
  Falu IF  -  Hedesunda IF13 - 8 (4-5, 3-2, 6-1) 147Lugnets Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS11 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 3-1) 56Trängens IP Hall A
3SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 23Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Hedesunda IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 57Trängens IP Hall A
  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  Linköping HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) Sannerudshallen
4Mora IK  -  Hedesunda IF3 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 1-3) 78Jalas Arena
  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Linköping HC1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Falu IF2 - 11 (1-3, 0-5, 1-3) 60Trängens IP Hall A
5Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  Falu IF3 - 8 (0-1, 2-3, 1-4) 40Sannerudshallen
  Linköping HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 56Stångebro Ishall
  Hedesunda IF  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS15 - 0 (4-0, 6-0, 5-0) 63Hedesunda IP
6Falu IF  -  Mora IK8 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 2-1) 86Lugnets Ishall
  Hedesunda IF  -  Linköping HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) Hedesunda IP
  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) Arena Svagströmsbolaget
7Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  Hedesunda IF1 - 6 (0-2, 0-0, 1-4) 40Sannerudshallen
  Mora IK  -  Örebro Hockey UF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 87Jalas Arena
  Linköping HC  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 52Saab Arena
8Örebro Hockey UF  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad3 - 4 (0-2, 3-0, 0-2) 45Trängens IP Hall A
  Mora IK  -  Linköping HC6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) 67Jalas Arena
  Falu IF  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS9 - 2 (4-1, 2-1, 3-0) 58Lugnets Ishall
9SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Örebro Hockey UF1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Hedesunda IF  -  Falu IF7 - 4 (3-0, 2-3, 2-1) 62Hedesunda IP
  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 35Sannerudshallen
10Mora IK  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS8 - 3 (0-1, 5-1, 3-1) 25Älvdalens Ishall
  Hedesunda IF  -  Örebro Hockey UF3 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 0-3) 81Hedesunda IP
  Linköping HC  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) Stångebro Ishall
11Hedesunda IF  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 4-1) 93Hedesunda IP
  Linköping HC  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) Saab Arena
  Falu IF  -  Örebro Hockey UF6 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) 62Lugnets Ishall
12Falu IF  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad15 - 3 (4-1, 4-1, 7-1) 85Lugnets Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Linköping HC2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 73Trängens IP Hall A
  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS  -  Hedesunda IF1 - 12 (0-2, 1-3, 0-7) 35Arena Svagströmsbolaget
13Linköping HC  -  Hedesunda IF8 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 3-0) 17Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad  -  SK Iron Hockey / Wings Ladies / Almtuna IS5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 23Sannerudshallen
  Mora IK  -  Falu IF3 - 10 (1-3, 2-5, 0-2) 78Jalas Arena
14Hedesunda IF  -  Kils AIK IK / Charlottenberg / Färjestad2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 62Hedesunda IP
  Örebro Hockey UF  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 65Trängens IP Hall A
  Falu IF  -  Linköping HC2 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 0-3) 75Lugnets Ishall