Schedule |
---|
|
2019-10-20 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Svart | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-10-20 00:01 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-10-20 00:01 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Svart
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-10-20 00:02 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Svart | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-10-20 00:02 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-11-02 12:45 | Kågedalens AIF 09 Gul
-
Kågedalens AIF 09 Svart | Vindelns Ishall |
2019-11-02 14:45 | Lycksele SK 09 Grön
-
Lycksele SK 09 Vit | Vindelns Ishall |
2019-11-09 13:30 | Tegs SK Ungdom 09 Röd
-
Tegs SK Ungdom 09 Vit | Vindelns Ishall |
2019-11-09 14:30 | Tegs SK Ungdom 09 Svart
-
Tegs SK Ungdom 09 Röd | Vindelns Ishall |
2019-12-15 00:00 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit
-
Lycksele SK 09 Grön | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit
-
Lycksele SK 09 Vit | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:01 | Vindelns HF
-
Lycksele SK 09 Grön | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:01 | Lycksele SK 09 Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:02 | Lycksele SK 09 Grön
-
Lycksele SK 09 Vit | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:02 | Vindelns HF
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2019-12-15 00:03 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit
-
Vindelns HF | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
2020-01-05 09:50 | IF Björklöven 09 Gul
-
Vännäs HC | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 09:50 | IF Björklöven 09 Grön
-
Vindelns HF | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 10:40 | IF Björklöven 09 Grön
-
Vännäs HC | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 10:40 | IF Björklöven 09 Vit
-
Vindelns HF | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 11:50 | IF Björklöven 09 Vit
-
IF Björklöven 09 Grön | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 11:50 | IF Björklöven 09 Gul
-
Vindelns HF | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 12:40 | IF Björklöven 09 Vit
-
Vindelns HF | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-05 12:40 | IF Björklöven 09 Gul
-
Vännäs HC | Nolia Ishall 1 |
2020-01-18 00:00 | Lycksele SK 09 Grön
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 00:00 | Lycksele SK 09 Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 00:01 | Lycksele SK 09 Vit
-
Lycksele SK 09 Grön | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 00:01 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 00:02 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul
-
Lycksele SK 09 Grön | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 00:02 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Vit
-
Lycksele SK 09 Vit | Swoosh Arena |
2020-01-18 14:15 | Tegs SK Ungdom 09 Röd
-
Vännäs HC | Vildmannahallen |
2020-01-19 00:00 | Vindelns HF
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-01-19 00:00 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Blå
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-01-19 00:01 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit
-
Vindelns HF | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-01-19 00:01 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Blå | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-01-19 00:02 | Vindelns HF
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Blå | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-01-19 00:02 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Vit
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart | Vindelns Ishall |
2020-02-16 00:02 | Lycksele SK 09 Vit
-
Lycksele SK 09 Grön | Kopparhallen |
2020-02-22 00:00 | Burträsk HC
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:00 | Kågedalens AIF 09 Svart
-
Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:01 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul
-
Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:01 | Burträsk HC
-
Kågedalens AIF 09 Svart | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:02 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Svart
-
Kågedalens AIF 09 Svart | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:02 | Skellefteå AIK 09 Gul
-
Burträsk HC | Isbjörnen |
2020-02-22 00:03 | Clemensnäs HC 09 Blå
-
Kågedalens AIF 09 Gul | Kågedalens IP |