HockeyEttan Norra



Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2014-12-10 22:07
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
110Pettersson, JohanKALRD2028721
210Hertzberg, ViktorSUNLW2026521
37Hansson, MatsSUNRD1925421
428Sandström, MarcusKALLW2027918
524Sandberg, ViktorKALCE2026818
641Kinisjärvi, MarkusSUNCE1923518
77Lindquist, DavidPITCE2023617
827Strandberg, NiklasPITLD2025916
93Harila, SebastianPITLW2023716
108Eriksson, JohanSUNLD20251015
1140Isaksson, MagnusPITCE2024915
122Lindgren, AndreasKALLD2023815
134Rönnbäck, ViktorKALLD2023914
1412Fridell, OlleÖSTRD1721714
156Barsk, AntonKALLD1922913
20Gustafsson, DanielKALRW1922913
1717Olofsson, DanielPITRW2021813
1811Nilsson, ViktorPITLD2018513
1911Ingman, JosefÖRNRD15221012
2028Sjödin, FredrikÖRNLD20221012
2123Källström, KennyÖSTLD1819712
2217Kjaergaard, ChristofferSUNLW1617512
2346Bjuhr, EliasÖSTRW2020911
2471Högberg, JoakimPITRW1617611
254Mannström, FredrikSUNLD2015411
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
SUN
- IF Sundsvall Hockey
KAL
- Kalix UHC
KIR
- Kiruna IF
KOV
- Kovlands IshF
PIT
- Piteå HC
SKL
- SK Lejon
SOL
- Sollefteå HK
TSK
- Tegs SK
VHC
- Vännäs HC
ÖRN
- Örnsköldsvik HF
ÖST
- Östersunds IK.