Steelerscup i Olofström, Blekinge Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-09-02 19:41
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Rönning, SimonKAR310000000233,330,0066,670031.00
230Evaldsson, HampusOSB270000001553,850,0046,1500138.71
353Stiliadis, MichaelOLO220000000166,670,0033,330031.50
431Palmroos, JaniOSB251010000266,6711,1122,220095.87
530Svensson, AlexanderSÖL230010001080,000,0020,000052.50

40Svensson, DanielSÖL121000000066,6733,330,000033.02
1Olsson, JohannesOLO151010000085,710,0014,290076.83
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
KAR
- Karlskrona HK J20
OLO
- Olofströms IK
OSB
- Osby IK
SÖL
- Sölvesborgs IK