HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-01-07 16:19
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
140Lantz, JohanBOR990100000755,560,0038,8910182.01
235Höglund, AdamBOR13172010002760,006,6730,0010302.31
335Brunberg, ErikTRO15251000004865,792,6331,5801382.68
435Zurawski, SimonGRÄ17211010001966,673,0330,3001332.01
534Kinisjärvi, RobertSTE153420000001468,004,0028,0000503.47
631Jakobsson, CharlesTIB173722100011370,183,5124,5613573.45
731Ternbom, FilipMÖL152910000001170,730,0029,2700412.95
832Rutgerson, JacobKUN11191110001572,413,4520,6910292.82
930Lönn, PhilipHOV134311000001375,861,7222,4101584.72
101Svensson, EliasULR205720000001576,002,6720,0011753.83
1188Lauri, AntonTÖR18372200001876,471,9619,6111512.90
1231Sundstrand, AlexanderVÄN18321100000878,572,3819,0501422.31
1335Friman, OliverKUN10201110001478,573,5717,8600282.80
1492Bergelin, VictorBÄC18331101000582,934,8812,2000412.28

35Pietilä, AxelBÄC10000000000000.00
1Martinsson, ArvidBÄC220000000250,000,0050,000043.78
35Olausson, HenrikBÄC340000000357,140,0042,860072.27
30Dejarlais, TylerULR340000000266,670,0033,330062.59
30Nordtömme, Kaj ErikTIB7253000000771,438,5720,0000356.10
66Gustavsson, KarlGRÄ7183010000473,0811,5415,3800264.55
1Andersson, ErikKUN220010000175,000,0025,000042.29
1Vedin-Sjöström, HaraldSTE8150000000575,000,0025,0000202.62
40Ahlqvist, ErikTÖR6120000000475,000,0025,0000163.44
1Hector, ScottHOV140000000180,000,0020,000055.00
1Poropat, MarcusMÖL8150100000384,210,0015,7900192.61
31Ekberg, AntonTRO9191210000288,004,008,0000253.10
1Karlsson, MarkusHOV9302000000288,245,885,8800343.89
1Hedqvist Persson, FelixVÄN4120000000192,310,007,6900133.18
61Granli-Holmberg, PontusMÖL1500000000100,000,000,000055.06
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOR
- Borås HC
BÄC
- Bäcken HC
GRÄ
- Grästorps IK
HOV
- Hovås HC
MÖL
- IF Mölndal Hockey
KUN
- Kungälvs IK
STE
- Stenungsund HF
TIB
- Tibro IK
TRO
- Trollhättans HC
TÖR
- Töreboda HF
ULR
- Ulricehamns IF
VÄN
- Vänersborgs HC