Kval inför U16 SM, Region Syd



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2020-02-26 11:35
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
130Jonasson, EdwinKAR330000000260,000,0040,000152.36
230Eriksson, SiggeVIT471000002070,0010,0020,0000103.23
330Ehnrot, AxelLUN7141010000571,434,7623,8100213.90
481Malmberg, RasmusGRÄ2102000000271,4314,2914,2900147.00
570Lygner, VincentHOV260000000275,000,0025,000086.00
630Andersson, HannesSTE341000000080,0020,000,000152.32
71Blomberg, CharlieTRO460030000281,820,0018,1800113.61
835Jeppsson, VilleRBK350000000183,330,0016,670062.00

1Wigren, EmilLUN121000000240,0020,0040,000056.41
30Olausson, VictorHOV121000001050,0025,0025,000046.00
32Löfberg, EliasVIT220000000166,670,0033,330032.82
31Westermark, ViktorRBK1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
30Erichsen/bornell, CalleRBK3500000000100,000,000,000052.41
37Ståhl, MelvinTRO1500100000100,000,000,000066.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
GRÄ
- Grästorps IK
VIT
- HC Vita Hästen
HOV
- Hovås HC
TRO
- IF Troja/Ljungby
KAR
- Karlskrona HK
LUN
- Lund Giants HC
RBK
- Rögle BK
STE
- Stenungsund HF