HockeyFyran Södra Stockholm



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-12-19 05:17
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Princis, AndreasMÄL572000001258,3316,6725,0000122.53
230Rosander, MarcusDHK6132100001463,644,5527,2710223.88
332Kjellin, RichardTUL8212010000673,330,0026,6701303.69
463Bredal-Hansen, ArvidIFK6332010004575,564,4420,0000459.06
555Lafferentz, MikaelSKA10350100000783,720,0016,2800434.80

31Eriksson, JohnTUL210000000233,330,0066,670031.50
35Eriksson, GustavMÄL360000000554,550,0045,4500113.67
1Klasson, HansJÄR241010000262,5012,5025,000085.35
72Stadjer, HenrikMÄL240000000266,670,0033,330063.00
1Fucik, MattiasJÄR4273000001869,237,6923,0800399.75
11Forsell, PhilipJÄR130000000175,000,0025,000044.00
35Idh, BjörnIFK4172000000377,274,5518,1800227.93
35Nilsson, LucasDHK4140000001377,780,0022,2201185.27
32Ohlsson, TeodoroSKA271000000177,7811,1111,110098.17
1Knopp, MichalJÄR1111000000278,577,1414,29001414.00
35Andersson, MikaelIFK280010000281,820,0018,18001111.00
1Asplund, DanielJÄR191000000181,829,099,09001111.00
1Thunstam, MartinJÄR2130000000192,860,007,1400149.31
35Nygårds, ErikIFK1100000000100,000,000,000011.00
99Holmgren, FredrikDHK1700000000100,000,000,000077.00
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
DHK
- Drevviken HK
IFK
- IFK Salem
JÄR
- Järna SK
MÄL
- Mälarh/Bre Hockey
SKA
- Skarpnäcks AIK
TUL
- Tullinge TP HC