lol
lol
lol

Hockeytrean Gävleborg, Gästriklands Ishockeyförbund



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2020-02-07 22:09
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
137Nylander, MarcusBOL144570300031564,868,1125,6811745.90
21Rask, ViktorHIL13243000002766,678,3325,0000362.76
330Gunnarsson, ViktorJÄR146561200021971,586,3222,1100957.07
425Thorsson, MartinHED134430300021372,314,6223,0800655.65
533Eriksson, JimmyOckelbo HC134710100011178,691,6419,6700614.82
625Eriksson, HampusSKU13320210000979,550,0020,4500443.37
71Johansson, AntonGÄL1514080600032082,024,4912,921017812.26

1Persson, JohannesHED410000000614,290,0085,710071.85
99Arvidsson, JoelBOL113010000040,0040,0020,0000515.00
39Olsson, PontusOckelbo HC351001000255,5622,2222,220093.00
99Melarti, NoahGÄL130000000260,000,0040,0000515.00
30Töyrylä, DavidSKU120000000166,670,0033,330033.00
99Larsson, WilliamGÄL140000000266,670,0033,330066.00
1Paalanen, FilipJÄR3152000000568,189,0922,7300228.73
25Kjellgren, JensBOL9311000001773,812,3819,0520425.12
1Hedström, FilipHED6220010001774,190,0025,8100315.31
30Gyllenskepp, TimHIL330000000175,000,0025,000042.17
37Skogsberg, AxelGÄV9100000002176,920,0023,0800131.56
1Englund, FelixGÄV6100000000376,920,0023,0800132.29
1Eriksson, PatrikJÄR3302000000383,335,568,33103617.23
25Hillgren, TobiasHIL6142110000184,215,2610,5300193.33
1Hedqvist, OscarSKU760000000085,710,000,001071.00
1Oskarsson, MajaJÄR2291010000485,712,8611,43003517.50
39Kordes, CharlieOckelbo HC6190000000386,360,0013,6400224.12
35Ekehed, LukasGÄL5723020000590,243,666,10008219.79
23Tornberg, TobiasGÄV7110000000191,670,008,3300121.70
1Schelin, AxelHIL1100000000100,000,000,000012.05
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOL
- Bollnäs IS
GÄL
- Gällsta IK/HHC
GÄV
- Gävle GIK
HED
- Hedesunda IF
HIL
- Hille/Åbyggeby IK
JÄR
- Järvsö IK
Ockelbo HC
- Ockelbo Hockey Club
SKU
- Skutskärs SK