HockeyEttan Östra



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-12-12 09:21
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
150Johansson, BenjaminSHC162512400011663,272,0434,6901493.10
230Marmenlind, DanielVRH15151010000764,004,0028,0011251.75
330Vasiljevic, AndrejWIN10150000001765,220,0034,7801232.38
430S:t Cyr, SimonESK143311100051266,041,8932,0800533.78
590Morelius, JohnSTR122932000021067,396,5226,0900463.79
625Bosson, AndreasHHC10140000000670,000,0030,0000202.17
757Andersson, SebastianHIF153532100021070,375,5622,2210544.14
830Eltonius, PontusHUD16233010001572,739,0918,1800332.14
931Edlund, HugoHAN173712100011372,731,8225,4500553.29
1030Christoffersson, LudvigSEG113500000011272,920,0027,0800484.50
1135Flink, AlexanderSTR103001000011073,810,0026,1900424.23
121Jirhage, AlexanderVBK15271200001578,382,7016,2210372.46
1359Olofsson, EdvinVSB11130000000381,250,0018,7500161.55
1429Öjdal, VictorSEG12361030000781,250,0016,6710484.21
1535Mutze-Hvitman, RichardWIN14341000000682,932,4414,6300413.31
1630Due-Boje, MarcusHIF10331100002482,932,4414,6300414.60
1733Ryttar, LinusVSB12272010000384,856,069,0901332.79
181Åkerlund, MagnusHHC14190200000387,500,0012,5001241.86

1Hoffsten, NicolaHIF10000000000000.00
30Lundahl, ViktorHAN261000000166,670,0022,221095.89
1Almqvist, Carl-DavidHAN5160010003568,000,0032,0001256.50
30Gidbark, LinusVBK7161000001469,570,0026,0910233.32
39Hagman, PontusESK10241000001675,003,1221,8801323.90
1Hedström, RasmusHUD7131010000282,355,8811,7600172.52
25Lindblad, FilipVRH8140010000383,330,0016,6701182.30
30Bälter, JakobSHC7170100001285,710,0014,2901213.29
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
ESK
- Enköpings SK HK
HIF
- Hammarby IF
HAN
- Hanvikens SK
HUD
- Huddinge IK
HHC
- Hudiksvalls HC
VBK
- IF Vallentuna BK
SEG
- Segeltorps IF
SHC
- Sollentuna HC
STR
- Strömsbro IF
WIN
- Wings HC Arlanda
VRH
- Visby/Roma HK
VSB
- Väsby IK HK