J18 Elit Västra Forts.



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2019-03-03 22:29
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
140Larsson, AntonVAL101700000011158,620,0041,3800293.27
235Westerlund, AntonHUD52420000021260,005,0035,0000408.00
31Häggström, SamuelVIK7100000000662,500,0037,5000162.30
425Axelsson, AntonGRU6110100001470,590,0029,4100173.02
556Ström, JohanVIK5100000000471,430,0028,5700142.80
660Melarti, NoahHUD7354020000974,008,0018,0000507.22
730Nilsson, BenjaminBIK570000000277,780,0022,220091.80
830Peleback, ErikBOR10190000001479,170,0020,8300242.40
930Karlsson, AlexanderFAL8151020000380,954,7614,2900212.78
1029Christensen, CarlGRU7172000000185,0010,005,0000203.13

1Stenberg, WilliamFAL521000001140,0020,0040,000051.11
1Andersson, OlleVAL210100000250,000,0050,000042.54
30Gyllenskepp, TimVAL250000000362,500,0037,500086.94
35Andreasson, MarcusBIK361000000175,0012,5012,500082.72
35Paloranta, JohanBOR261000000175,0012,5012,500084.05
31Kias, WilliamBIK440000000180,000,0020,000051.25
30Norberg, DennisVAL1200000000100,000,000,000024.75
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BIK
- Bofors IK Karlskoga
BOR
- Borlänge HF
FAL
- Falu IF
GRU
- Grums IK
HUD
- Hudiksvalls HC
VAL
- Valbo HC
VIK
- Västerås IK