Referees Per Game Referees Per Game 2021-10-20 - 2021-10-27 2021-10-20 - 2021-10-27
Division/Date Starts Game Referee Linesman
    Venue Referee Linesman
HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd HockeyTvåan Södra A , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:00 19:00 Bäcken HC - Stenungsund HF Lindström, Edvard Gustafsson, Oscar
    Marconihallen Gunnarsson, Dennis
  19:00 19:00 IF Mölndal Hockey - Trollhättans HC Eklund, Jesper Mattsson, Andreas
    Åby Ishall Samuelsson, Lukas
  19:00 19:00 Vänersborgs HC - Kungälvs IK Thimell, Fredrik Åkerman, Andreas
    Brätte Ishall Sihvo, Sebastian
  19:00 19:00 Hisingens IK - Grästorps IK Byhlin, Jan Skördare, Alfred
    Tuve Ishall Ek, Oliver
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:00 19:00 Grästorps IK - Vänersborgs HC Lindström, Edvard Haglund, Oscar
    Åse & Viste Arena Gustafsson, Oscar
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 16:00 16:00 Kungälvs IK - IF Mölndal Hockey Thimell, Fredrik Gustafsson, Oscar
    Oasen Germunder, Ludwig
  17:00 17:00 Trollhättans HC - Bäcken HC Lindström, Edvard Ek, Oliver
    Slättbergshallen Haglund, Oscar
  17:00 17:00 Stenungsund HF - Hisingens IK Schultheiss, Joshua Samuelsson, Lukas
    Stenungsund Arena Karlsson, Elias
2021-10-27 2021-10-27 19:00 19:00 Stenungsund HF - Vänersborgs HC Grube, Fredrik Gustafsson, Oscar
    Stenungsund Arena Åkerman, Andreas
HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd HockeyTvåan Södra B , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:00 19:00 Värnamo GIK - Nässjö HC Ekelöf, Johan Westin, Daniel
    Axelent Arena Hardtmann, Elias
  19:00 19:00 Nittorps IK - Töreboda HF Glans, Joshua Ekblad, Rasmus
    Nittorps Ishall Nektman, Pontus
  19:00 19:00 Ulricehamns IF - Gislaveds SK Holm, Klas Johansson, Emil
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Johansson, Colin
  19:00 19:00 Borås HC - Mjölby HC Svensson, Jesper Petersson, Jesper
    Borås Ishall Karlsson, Elias
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:00 19:00 Borås HC - Nittorps IK Schultheiss, Joshua Åkerman, Andreas
    Borås Ishall Ivarsson, Filip
  19:00 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Värnamo GIK Grube, Fredrik Sihvo, Sebastian
    Gislerinken Olsson, Jesper
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 16:00 16:00 Ulricehamns IF - Nässjö HC Byhlin, Jan Hedlund, Adrian
    Lassalyckans Ishall A-hall Sihvo, Sebastian
  16:00 16:00 Töreboda HF - Borås HC Söderberg, Daniel Gunnarsson, Dennis
    Töreshov Mattsson, Andreas
  16:00 16:00 Mjölby HC - IK Guts Finspång Claesson, Morgan Petersson, Jesper
    ProTrain Arena Ekblad, Rasmus
HockeyTvåan Södra C, Region Syd HockeyTvåan Södra C, Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:00 19:00 Trelleborgs IF - Tyringe SoSS Rami, Krister Eisenhut, Joakim
    Söderslättshallen Johansson, Victor
  19:00 19:00 HA74 Sävsjö - Alvesta SK Rydell, Christofer Hedlund, Adrian
    Sävsjö Ishall Håkansson, Emil
  19:00 19:00 Olofströms IK - Boro/Vetlanda HC Hejdesten, Marcus Olsson, Jesper
    HBM Arena Jönsson, Daniel
  19:00 19:00 Sölvesborgs IK - Jonstorps IF IshF Grahn, Jörgen Elmgren, Oskar
    Sölveshov Fors, Jacob
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 16:00 16:00 Alvesta SK - Trelleborgs IF Johansson, Marcus Johansson, Colin
    Virdavallens Ishall Gunnarsson, Dennis
  16:00 16:00 Tyringe SoSS - Sölvesborgs IK Hejdesten, Marcus Eisenhut, Joakim
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Johansson, Arvid
  16:00 16:00 Osby IK - Olofströms IK Byhlin, Jan Nathell, Andreas
    Osby Ishall Jönsson, Daniel
  15:00 15:00 Jonstorps IF IshF - HA74 Sävsjö Grube, Fredrik Westin, Daniel
    Jonstorps Ishall Alm, Mattis
HockeyTrean Södra A , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra A , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:40 19:40 Varberg HK - Lions HC Strömstad Olsson, Björn Månendahl, Jacob
    Varbergs Ishall Johansson, Viktor
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:30 19:30 Munkedals BK - Varberg HK Åsenfors, Pontus Brun, Martin
    Skogsvallen Mellblom, Linus
  19:30 19:30 Rönnängs IK - Lysekils HK Viking Vitija, Nazif Karlsson, Simon
    Tjörns Ishall Eriksson, Sebastian
  19:30 19:30 Uddevalla HC - LN 70 HC Hallgren, Ludvig Bergström, Johan
    Fridhemshallen Åsenfors, Måns
HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:30 19:30 Skara IK - HC Lidköping Red Roosters Andersson, Matz Wadebäck, Simon
    Skara Ishall Magnusson, Thomas
  19:30 19:30 Tidaholms HF - Motala AIF HK Johansson, Marcus Johansson, Gustaf
    Rosenbergs ishall Liljegren Strandell, Albin
  19:30 19:30 Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - Tibro IK TBD Persson, Hannes
    Nolhalla Ishall Holst, Andreas
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 17:00 17:00 Skillingaryds IS - IFK Falköping IK Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Movalla Ishall Josefsson, Linus
2021-10-26 2021-10-26 19:30 19:30 Tidaholms HF - Skillingaryds IS Eriksson, Niklas Wadebäck, Simon
    Rosenbergs ishall Liljegren Strandell, Albin
HockeyTrean Södra C , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra C , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:10 19:10 Göteborgs IK - Kungsbacka HC Danielsson, Philip Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus
    Isdala Ishall Bergecliff, Terese
  19:30 19:30 Lerums BK - Skärgårdens SK Eriksson, Thomas Granquist, Adam
    Vättlehallen Dzamalija, Muamer
  19:00 19:00 Hovås HC - Härryda HC Palmqvist, Christoffer Welinder, Emrik
    Askims Ishall Åklund, Kristofer
  19:00 19:00 Partille HK - Kållered SK Engelin, Jonas Ågren, Robin
    Vallhamra Ishall Laine, Oliver
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:30 19:30 Skärgårdens SK - Hovås HC Sjöberg, Andreas Larsson, Albin
    Öckerö Ishall Bergecliff, Terese
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 17:30 17:30 Härryda HC - Göteborgs IK Danielsson, Philip Dzamalija, Muamer
    Landvetters Ishall Månendahl, Jacob
  16:40 16:40 Kållered SK - Lerums BK Larsson, Albin Ljung, Peter
    Kållereds Ishall Högberg Karlsson, Rasmus
  19:30 19:30 Kungsbacka HC - Partille HK Nilsson, Mattias Maderner, Ludwig
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Granquist, Adam
HockeyTrean Södra D , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra D , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:00 19:00 TAIF Löfstad - Skärblacka IF Lindh, Eric Andersson-Karlsson, Viktor
    Stiga Arena Olsson, Lucas
2021-10-21 2021-10-21 19:00 19:00 Rydaholms SK - Virserums SGF Andersson, Liam Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Talavidshallen Andersson, Viktor
  19:00 19:00 Åseda IF - Valdemarsviks IF Karlsson, Fredrik Sterner, Noah
    Profilgruppen Ishall Gustavsson, Oscar
  19:00 19:00 Lenhovda IF - Eksjö HC Jernberg, Mikael Jernberg, Filip
    ELITFÖNSTER ARENA Olsson, Lucas
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 15:00 15:00 Virserums SGF - Lenhovda IF Lindh, Nicklas Sterner, Noah
    Prolympiahallen Fransson, Pontus
  14:10 14:10 Skärblacka IF - Rydaholms SK Lönn, Fredrik Axell, Johannes
    Globalhallen Hellström, Johan
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 16:00 16:00 Eksjö HC - Åseda IF Karlsson, Fredrik Andersson, Albin
    Storegårdshallen Arvidsson, Philip
  16:00 16:00 Valdemarsviks IF - TAIF Löfstad Liljegren, Johannes Pettersson, Kim
    Sparbankshallen Setzman, Erik
HockeyTrean Södra E , Region Syd HockeyTrean Södra E , Region Syd
2021-10-21 2021-10-21 19:00 19:00 Diö GoIF HK - Ronneby IK Palmqvist, Noah Josefsson, Linus
    DIÖ Ishall Arvidsson, Philip
  19:00 19:00 Frosta HC - Glimma HK Forslund, Jesper Alm, Mattis
    Färs o Frosta Ishall Angelin, Max
  19:00 19:00 Åstorps IK - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Widing, Jonas Forne, Gabriel
    KvB Hallen Fors, Jacob
  19:10 19:10 IK Pantern - Halmstad Ravens HK Karlsson, Jonas Andersson, Linus
    Kirsebergs Ishall Nilsson, Felix
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 16:00 16:00 Ronneby IK - Åstorps IK Olsson, André Björkman, Niclas
    Soft Center Arena Miketinac, Linus
  17:00 17:00 Glimma HK - Diö GoIF HK Jeppsson, Filip Karlsson, Fredrik
    Trollarinkens Ishall Nilsson, Felix
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 16:40 16:40 Helsingborg HC Ungdom - IK Pantern Parastatidis, Andreas Alm, Mattis
    Olympiarinken A-Hall Fors, Jacob
  18:00 18:00 Halmstad Ravens HK - Frosta HC Vallin, Jon Karlsson, Fredrik
    Halmstad Arena Johansson, Karl
J20 Division 1A , Region Syd J20 Division 1A , Region Syd
2021-10-20 2021-10-20 19:30 19:30 Kållered SK - Rönnängs IK Sjöberg, Andreas Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Kållereds Ishall Peschardt, Christian
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 12:00 12:00 Bäcken HC - Rönnängs IK Nilsson, Mattias Ågren, Robin
    Marconihallen Persson, Fredrik
  14:00 14:00 Härryda HC - Skärgårdens SK TBD TBD
    Landvetters Ishall TBD
  16:00 16:00 Varberg HK - Lerums BK Danielsson, Philip Carlsson, Alexander
    Varbergs Ishall Maderner, Ludwig
  16:30 16:30 Hanhals IF - Stenungsund HF Nordefjäll, Robert Thorbard, Hugo
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Hasselberg, Erik
  17:00 17:00 Kållered SK - Partille HK Eriksson, Thomas Ljung, Peter
    Kållereds Ishall Jakobsson, Mattias
2021-10-26 2021-10-26 20:00 20:00 Bäcken HC - Hanhals IF Magnusson, Mathias Borgen, Erik
    Marconihallen Månendahl, Jacob
  19:00 19:00 Rönnängs IK - Härryda HC Eliasson, Magnus Malmsten, Alexander
    Tjörns Ishall Lång, Andreas
  20:00 20:00 Partille HK - Varberg HK Engelin, Jonas Dzamalija, Muamer
    Vallhamra Ishall Gunnarsson, Joshua
J20 Division 1B , Region Syd J20 Division 1B , Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 15:00 15:00 Vänersborgs HC - Trollhättan/Uddevalla HC Bengtsson, Patrik Holst, Andreas
    Brätte Ishall Persson, Hannes
  14:00 14:00 Skövde IK - Tibro IK Larsson, Albin Johansson, Alfred
    Billingehov B-hall Wadebäck, Simon
J20 Division 1C, Region Syd J20 Division 1C, Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 14:00 14:00 Tranås AIF - Västerviks IK Karlsson, Fredrik Tollerud, Fredrik
    Stiga Arena Svalin, Douglas
  14:20 14:20 Mjölby HC - Boro Vetlanda HC Liljegren, Johannes Casparsson, Hugo
    ProTrain Arena Asklöf, Alexander
  16:00 16:00 IK Guts Finspång - Linköping Mighty Ravens HC Fingal, Christian Pettersson, Kim
    Arena Grosvad Stjärne, Robin
2021-10-26 2021-10-26 19:00 19:00 Linköping Mighty Ravens HC - Mjölby HC Hammare, Emil Axell, Johannes
    Stångebro Ishall Palombo, Alexander
  19:00 19:00 Vimmerby/Eksjö HC - IK Guts Finspång Manley, Leif Linnebjörke, Jonatan
    Vimmerby Ishall Olsson, Lucas
J20 Division 1D, Region Syd J20 Division 1D, Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 14:00 14:00 Olofströms IK - Gislaveds SK Stencel, Matteus Kronmar, Viktor
    HBM Arena Palm, Albin
  14:00 14:00 Kalmar HC - Nybro Vikings IF Idemark, Richard Carlberg, Philip
    Nya IFFE Hallen Gustavsson, Oscar
  11:00 11:00 Alvesta SK - Mörrums GoIS IK Jernberg, Mikael Zdravevski, Leonard
    Virdavallens Ishall Arvidsson, Philip
  12:10 12:10 Tingsryds AIF - KRIF Hockey Byrskog-Gadd, Oskar Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Nelson Garden Arena Juto, Alexander
2021-10-26 2021-10-26 19:00 19:00 Gislaveds SK - Tingsryds AIF Nyqvist, Bernt Axelsson-Wiesel, Albert
    Gislerinken Andersson, Viktor
  19:00 19:00 Olofströms IK - Värnamo GIK Svensson, Jens Ekblad, Daniel
    HBM Arena Eklund, Jesper
  19:00 19:00 KRIF Hockey - Nybro Vikings IF Stencel, Matteus Miketinac, Linus
    Soft Center Arena Kronmar, Dennis
2021-10-27 2021-10-27 19:30 19:30 Mörrums GoIS IK - Kalmar HC Svensson, Jens Kronmar, Viktor
    Jössarinken A-hall Palm, Albin
J20 Division 1E, Region Syd J20 Division 1E, Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 14:00 14:00 IK Pantern - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Widing, Jonas Bergstrand, Johan
    Kirsebergs Ishall Angelin, Max
  14:00 14:00 Trelleborgs IF - Jonstorps IF IshF Sivhed, Magnus Nordstedt Sundin, Ru
    Söderslättshallen Holst, Elias
  16:10 16:10 Kristianstads IK - Osby IK Lindberg, Anton Brown, Fredrik
    Kristianstads Ishall Jersmyr, Dennis
  11:00 11:00 Tyringe SoSS - IF Lejonet Rosdahl, Henrik Pettersson, Gabriel
    Tyrs Hov Sportcentra Fridh, Johan
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 14:30 14:30 Trelleborgs IF - Helsingborg HC Ungdom Sivhed, Magnus Björkman Åkesson, Alexander
    Söderslättshallen Holst, Elias
J20 Regional Syd, Region Syd J20 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 14:00 14:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - HC Dalen Rami, Krister Johansson, Emil
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Elmgren, Oskar
  14:00 14:00 Nässjö HC - IF Mölndal Hockey Holm, Klas Karlsson, Elias
    Höglandsrinken Andersson, Albin
  14:30 14:30 Borås HC - Mariestad BoIS HC Grahn, Jörgen Mattsson, Andreas
    Borås Ishall Laine, Oliver
  16:10 16:10 Kungälvs IK - Tingsryds AIF Schultheiss, Joshua Samuelsson, Lukas
    Oasen Östberg, Anton
  16:00 16:00 Halmstad Hammers HC - HC Vita Hästen Börjesson-Tysnes, Fredrik Ekblad, Rasmus
    Halmstad Arena Bardh, Adam
2021-10-25 2021-10-25 19:10 19:10 IF Mölndal Hockey - IF Troja-Ljungby Lindström, Edvard Samuelsson, Lukas
    Åby Ishall Ek, Oliver
2021-10-26 2021-10-26 19:40 19:40 HC Dalen - Kungälvs IK Glans, Joshua Karlsson, Elias
    Smedjehov Sihvo, Sebastian
  19:00 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - Borås HC Rydell, Christofer Hedlund, Adrian
    Himmelstalundshallen Håkansson, Emil
  19:00 19:00 Mariestad BoIS HC - Halmstad Hammers HC Byhlin, Jan Gunnarsson, Dennis
    Mariehus Arena Åkerman, Andreas
  19:15 19:15 Tingsryds AIF - Nässjö HC Hejdesten, Marcus Nathell, Andreas
    Nelson Garden Arena Johansson, Victor
J18 Division 1 A , Region Syd J18 Division 1 A , Region Syd
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 13:00 13:00 Bäcken HC - Kungälvs IK Eriksson, Thomas Persson, Fredrik
    Marconihallen Stenblock, Oscar
  12:30 12:30 Hanhals IF - IF Mölndal Hockey Engelin, Jonas Gibson, James
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Sandström, Emil
  15:00 15:00 Partille HK - Grästorps IK/Vänersborgs HC Madsén, Magnus Welinder, Emrik
    Vallhamra Ishall Johansson, Ludwig
J18 Division 1 B , Region Syd J18 Division 1 B , Region Syd
2021-10-21 2021-10-21 19:40 19:40 Nässjö HC - HC Dalen Jonasson, Magnus Sonnbjer, Melker
    Höglandsrinken Cederlund, Joel
  19:40 19:40 Tranås AIF - Nittorps IK Fransson, Kenny Casparsson, Hugo
    Stiga Arena Bergholtz, Rasmus
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 14:00 14:00 Nittorps IK - Mjölby HC Persson, Hannes Wiberg, Tomas
    Nittorps Ishall Bernow, Christian
  12:30 12:30 Skövde IK - Nässjö HC Hanna, Kerim Wadebäck, Simon
    Billingehov B-hall Östberg, Anton
  17:40 17:40 HC Dalen - Västerviks IK Karlsson, Alexander Gustavsson, Oscar
    Smedjehov Sonnbjer, Melker
J18 Division 1 C, Region Syd J18 Division 1 C, Region Syd
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 14:00 14:00 Alvesta SK - IK Pantern Fransson, Kenny Linnebjörke, Jonatan
    Virdavallens Ishall Cederlund, Joel
  14:00 14:00 Halmstad Hammers HC - IK Oskarshamn Widing, Jonas TBD
    Halmstad Arena Pettersson, Gabriel
  14:00 14:00 Olofströms IK - Jonstorps IF IshF Svensson, Jens Björkman, Niclas
    HBM Arena Rydkvist, Carl
J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd J18 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2021-10-21 2021-10-21 19:00 19:00 HC Vita Hästen - IF Malmö Redhawks Söderberg, Daniel Hedlund, Adrian
    Himmelstalundshallen Pettersson, Kim
  19:00 19:00 HV 71 - Linköping HC Svensson, Jesper Andersson, Albin
    Husqvarna Garden Sihvo, Sebastian
  19:00 19:00 Karlskrona HK - Rögle BK Stencel, Matteus Elmgren, Oskar
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Johansson, Victor
  19:00 19:00 Frölunda HC - Växjö Lakers HC Byhlin, Jan Ågren, Robin
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Skördare, Alfred
  19:30 19:30 Borås HC - IF Troja-Ljungby Schultheiss, Joshua Östberg, Anton
    Borås Ishall Wadebäck, Simon
  19:15 19:15 Tingsryds AIF - Mariestad BoIS HC Claesson, Morgan Ekblad, Rasmus
    Nelson Garden Arena Nektman, Pontus
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 16:30 16:30 Karlskrona HK - Frölunda HC Ekelöf, Johan Olsson, Jesper
    NKT Arena Karlskrona B-Hall Johansson, Victor
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 15:30 15:30 Linköping HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Rydell, Christofer Johansson, Emil
    Stångebro Ishall Johansson, Colin
  14:00 14:00 Borås HC - Tingsryds AIF Svensson, Jesper Laine, Oliver
    Borås Ishall Ivarsson, Filip
  13:30 13:30 Mariestad BoIS HC - Rögle BK Eklund, Jesper Åkerman, Andreas
    ICA Oxen-hallen Håkansson, Emil
  13:30 13:30 IF Troja-Ljungby - HC Vita Hästen Holm, Klas Jönsson, Daniel
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Elmgren, Oskar
  12:00 12:00 Växjö Lakers HC - HV 71 Glans, Joshua Eisenhut, Joakim
    Växjö Ishall Westin, Daniel
DamEttan Södra , Region Syd DamEttan Södra , Region Syd
2021-10-22 2021-10-22 19:00 19:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - Linköping HC 2 Jonasson, Magnus Andersson, Viktor
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Gustavsson, Johan
  20:00 20:00 Karlskrona HK - Trollhättefallens HC Alamaa, Jonathan Nilsson, Lowe
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Miketinac, Linus
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 14:30 14:30 Hovås HC - IF Malmö Redhawks Bergecliff, Terese Dzamalija, Muamer
    Askims Ishall Ljung, Jesper
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 16:00 16:00 IF Malmö Redhawks - Linköping HC 2 Hansson, Emil Axelsson, William
    Malmö Isstadion Sandin, Fredrik
  16:00 16:00 Hovås HC - Hvidovre IK Bergecliff, Terese Hasselberg, Erik
    Askims Ishall Borgen, Erik
  16:40 16:40 Skövde IK - Trollhättefallens HC Palm, William Ekänge, Max
    Billingehov B-hall Sparlund, Isak
  17:00 17:00 IF Troja-Ljungby - Karlskrona HK Lindh, Eric Andersson, Linus
    Ljungby Arena A-hallen Östmark, Lucas
DamTvåan, Region Syd DamTvåan, Region Syd
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 12:00 12:00 Karlskrona HK 2 - Kalmar HC/IK Oskarshamn Nilsson, Lowe Silverbark, Axel
    NKT Arena Karlskrona A-Hall Dahl Ryde, Simon
U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd U16 Regional Syd, Region Syd
2021-10-23 2021-10-23 16:30 16:30 Frölunda HC - Linköping HC Larsson, Albin Gunnarsson, Joshua
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Halvordsson, Petter
  12:45 12:45 HV 71 - Lund Giants HC Fransson, Kenny Olsson, Lucas
    PROLYMPIAHALLEN Kosmac, Jaka
  12:30 12:30 IF Malmö Redhawks - Växjö Lakers HC Hansson, Emil Sandin, Fredrik
    Malmö Isstadion Sjögren, Viktor
  13:30 13:30 Hanhals IF - Karlskrona HK Lindell, Christoffer Welinder, Emrik
    Kungsbacka Ishall (A) Borgen, Erik
2021-10-24 2021-10-24 14:00 14:00 Rögle BK - IF Troja-Ljungby Jeppsson, Filip Nilsson, Alex
    Catena Arena Pettersson, Fredrik
2021-10-27 2021-10-27 19:00 19:00 Frölunda HC - Hanhals IF Magnusson, Mathias Ågren, Robin
    Frölundaborg Isstadion Ljung, Peter