U16 Allettan, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIK IFAIK IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Andersson, Emil2000-09-01LDL SWETrångsunds IF
3Ögren, Carl2000-04-13RDL SWESollentuna HC
4Pettersson, Linus2000-04-28LDL SWESpånga IS IK
6Nilsson, Tom2000-01-09CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
7Barklund, Alfred2000-10-21LDL SWEAIK IF
8Risendal, Toste2000-01-09RWL SWEEnebybergs IF
9Jasunovs, Viktors2000-01-31RWL LAT
10Croneld, Henric2000-02-29RWR SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
12Sjölund, Samuel2001-05-19CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
13Nielsen, Adam2000-06-02CER SWESolna SK
14Löfdahl, Filip2000-05-30LWL SWENacka HK
15Stattin, Fredrik2000-02-13RWR SWEAIK IF
16Leckström, Jakob2000-05-03LWL SWESollentuna HC
17Rindås Abbasi, Emil2000-09-08LDL SWEIFK Täby
20Brännmark, William2000-08-14RWL SWEAIK IF
21Liljekvist, Robin2000-11-03LDL SWETrångsunds IF
22Wilsby, Adam2000-08-07RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
23Linnander, Joel2000-07-25LWL SWESolna SK
25Westerlund, Carl2000-01-26RWR SWEKarlskrona HK
26Hart, Olof2000-10-24RWL SWEBrinkens IF
27Lövgren, Henrik2000-06-08LDL SWEAIK IF
28Svensson, Oscar2000-04-22RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
29Macklin, Lukas2000-06-21LWR SWETrångsunds IF
30Chrona, Magnus2000-08-28GKL SWEIFK Täby
37Hedlund, August2000-01-07GKL SWELidingö Vikings HC
40Ahlperby, Viktor2001-01-24LWL SWEAIK IF
41Söderström, Gabriel2001-01-20RWL SWEHuddinge IK
42Holmberg, Filip2001-10-11RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
43Hansson, Carl-Alexander2001-01-23LDL SWEAIK IF
44Barklund, Filip2002-08-29CEL SWEAIK IF
45Nilsson-Mendel, Gabriel2001-04-06RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
46Normann, David2001-06-08LWL SWEVendelsö IK
47Viinikka, Benyamin2001-01-30RDL SWEAIK IF
48Helldén, Adam2001-09-29LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
49Vassilisson, Leo2001-11-17CEL SWESolna SK
50Berglind, William2001-03-17LDL SWESkå IK
51Bogghed, Alexander2001-07-20LDL SWEAIK IF
52Dahlberg, Totte2001-02-18LWL SWESkå IK
53Fridh, Philip2001-02-28RDL SWEHanvikens SK
54Reppen Wartiainen, Ivo2001-02-05RDL SUIFOC Farsta
56Thorén, Mattias2001-07-22RDL SWENyköpings HK
57Puskás, Anton2001-02-07LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
58Nygårds, Isak2001-03-03LWL SWEFOC Farsta
59Nilsson-Mendel, Gustav2001-04-06GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
60Zettergren, Jesper2001-09-19GKL SWEAIK IF
98Koskinen, Alex2000-05-02RWR SWETrångsunds IF
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHägglund, Andreas
Assistant CoachBergdahl, Jonas
Team LeaderLövgren, Jill
Equipment ManagerEkström, Mattias

 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Ahlvärn, Lukas2000-10-25GKR SWETeam Uppsala HC
2Guttelvik, Glenn2000-12-16CEL SWEEnköpings SK HK
3Johansson, Lukas2000-04-01RDL SWESK Iron Hockey
4Popovic, Alexander2001-05-08RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
6Ingvast, Oscar2000-07-11RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
7Hellquist, Liam2000-08-23LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
9Fagerlund, Lukas2000-05-29RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
11Lindén, Adam2000-02-03CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
13Caballero-Lindberg, Jordan2000-04-27LDL SWESala HK
14Säteri, Albin2000-07-23LWL SWEGimo IF HC
15Borgefeldt, Marcus2000-07-22LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
16Kjellin, Erik2000-02-26RDR SWESK Iron Hockey
17Ekstrand, Castor2000-05-24RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
18Lindman Gustavsson, Hugo2001-01-29LDR SWEÖstervåla IF
19Stoltz, Wille2000-03-09LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
20Aronsson, Carl2000-12-27LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
21Notlin, Alessandro2000-09-22CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
22Hiller, Viktor2000-01-26LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
23Jakobsson, Marcus2000-10-08LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
24Kyhlén, Martin2000-07-19RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
27Niklasson, Noel2000-06-15GKL SWESala HK
28Finn, Joel2000-10-05LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
29Norberg, Hugo2000-12-29LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
30Blomqvist, Elias2000-08-15GKL SWESK Iron Hockey
33Wiklund, Olle2000-05-31CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
34Joerö, Axel2000-08-22LWL SWE
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachPress, Robert
Assistant CoachAronsson, Conny
Team ManagerEkstrand, Gunnar

 
Djurgårdens IF IFDjurgårdens IF IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Malmström, Anton2000-03-18LDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
3Eisenmenger, Magnus2000-04-06CEL GER
4Sandberg, Kalle2000-07-17LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
5Hjalmarsson, Albin2000-10-15RDL SWEEkerö IK
6Svensson, Adam2000-02-15RDR SWEEkerö IK
8Jarmstad, Edvin2000-08-19RWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
9Biberg, Lucas2000-03-09LWL SWEVärmdö HC
10Lybert, Oskar2000-02-18LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
11Sjögren, Hugo2000-08-11RDL SWEJärna SK
13Brydolf, Joakim2000-01-31CEL SWEEkerö IK
14Jona, Christoffer2000-05-06LWR SWESegeltorps IF
16Andersson, Jesper2000-09-08LDL SWEFlens HC Flames
17Lycken, Oskar2000-04-23RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
18Wahlberg, Dennis2000-07-24CEL SWEEkerö IK
19Lindström, Edwin2000-02-22RWL SWEVendelsö IK
20Tyssling Engström, Emil2000-03-20LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
21Westh Lager, Robin2000-11-16RWL SWEFOC Farsta
22Esselin, Hugo2000-07-15CER SWEEkerö IK
23Nyberg, Jakob2000-05-09CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
24Carenfelt, Felix2000-02-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
25Engdahl, Sebastian2000-05-07RWL SWEFOC Farsta
30Lindbom, Olof2000-07-23GKL SWEEkerö IK
35Kilefors-Petersson, Victor2000-02-03GKL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachVärmon, Didrik
Assistant CoachÖst, Martin
Team LeaderLindbom, Jesper
Equipment ManagerEngdal, Johan
Physical CoachHellborg, Nicklas
Goalie CoachLöf, Robert

 
Huddinge IK Huddinge IK [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Rönnkvist, Viktor2000-11-30GKL SWEHuddinge IK
2Åshammar, Victor2000-07-19LWL SWEBoo IF
3Segerman, Simon2000-02-15RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
4Sundström, Tobias2000-02-27RDL SWEHuddinge IK
5Svarvén, Alexander2000-02-25LDL SWEHuddinge IK
7Dahlin, David2001-02-02RWL SWESegeltorps IF
8Frödén, Rasmus2000-05-09LWL SWEHuddinge IK
9Hagman, Jesper2000-02-11RWL SWEHuddinge IK
10Leijon, Samuel2000-08-01LWL SWEHuddinge IK
11Stålnacke, Edgar2000-07-30RWL SWEHuddinge IK
12Kiviharju, Marcus2001-09-27RWR SWESegeltorps IF
13Liiv, Daniel2000-04-05RWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Löfgren, Jonas2000-05-22RWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
18Matheson, Oscar2000-07-03CEL NOR
19Janesköld, Oskar2000-09-19RWL SWEVendelsö IK
21Wassberg, Simon2000-10-11RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
22Lindström, Carl2000-03-29RWR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
23Falk, Adam2000-02-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
27Bäckman, Jakob2000-03-03RDL SWESödertälje SK
28Celepli, Fahri2000-02-28LWL SWEVästerhaninge IF
30Grahn, Alfons2000-07-13GKL SWENynäshamns IF HC
35Back, William2000-01-29GKL SWEHuddinge IK
40Fagerström, Christoffer2001-05-29GKL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSipilä, Rolf
Head CoachYtterberg Percudani, Alexander

 
IFK Täby HCIFK Täby HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
9Engström, Erik2000-10-29LWL SWEIFK Täby
10Kenttälä, Isak2000-12-28CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
11Maier, Adam2000-11-21RWL SWEIFK Täby HC
12Smal, Igor2000-08-15CEL POL
13Aderskog, Gustav2000-02-23CER SWEIFK Täby
16Schäfer, Johan2000-06-09CEL SWEIFK Täby
22Larsson, Richard2000-03-16CEL SWEIK Waxholm
24Bolin, Jakob2000-10-26CEL SWEIFK Täby
26Muthu, Andy2000-05-26RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
30Dahlblom, Tom2000-10-17GKR SWEIK Waxholm
31Nordström, Carl2000-10-26GKL SWEIK Waxholm
34Abelsted, Anton2000-05-07LDR SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
35Myrenberg, Jesper2000-04-08GKL SWEIFK Täby
41Svennas, Fredrik2000-04-26RDL SWEIK Waxholm
42Nyström, Teodor2000-06-19RDL SWERimbo IF
45Österlund, Anton2000-11-02LWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
46Grewe, Albin2001-03-22CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
51Jellvik, Anton2000-10-13RWL SWEIFK Täby
52Lundmark, Simon2000-10-08RDR SWEIFK Täby
54Persson, William2001-03-03LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
55Björnfot, Tobias2001-04-06RDL SWEVäsby IK HK
57Östergren, Viktor2000-02-23LWL SWEIK Waxholm
58Eriksson, Jesper2001-03-22LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
63Karlsson, Axel2000-07-26CEL SWEIK Waxholm
65Hanson, Jonathan2000-07-12LDR SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
66Af Burén, Marcus2000-02-01LDR SWEEnebybergs IF
67Chowdary, Erik2000-05-29CEL SWENorrtälje IK
69Salqvist, Isak2001-02-05LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
71Thorén, William2000-10-06RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
96Plüss, Axel2000-01-28GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachStraupe, Ansis
Assistant CoachBjurström, Robert
Team ManagerMyrenberg, Per-Erik

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
3Bauer, Erik2000-06-22LDR SWESollentuna HC
6Jonsson, Hampus2000-07-29LDL SWEKallhälls IF
7Berg, Niklas2000-03-13RDL SWEIK Waxholm
8De Jounge, Arendt2000-08-29RDL SWEStocksunds IF
10Siösteen, Casper2000-02-27LWL SWEStocksunds IF
11Jylhä, Liam2000-05-09RDL SWEAIK IF
12Ignberg Nilsson, William2001-05-18RWR SWEAIK IF
13From, Karl2000-06-13RWL SWEStocksunds IF
14Forsman, Isak2001-01-02RDR SWEAIK IF
15Holmberg, Alexander2000-01-20RWR SWEEnebybergs IF
18Holmgren, Lukas2000-03-04LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
20Bratt, Victor2000-11-06LWL SWEStocksunds IF
21Widenborg, Erik2000-02-11RWL SWEStocksunds IF
22Kemppi, Mathias2000-03-09LWL SWESollentuna HC
24Thorén, Isac2001-08-16LDL SWEAIK IF
25Nordström, Pontus2000-12-06RWL SWEEnebybergs IF
26Lejon, Jonatan2000-08-20LWL SWESollentuna HC
27Blombergsson, Liam2000-07-24LWR SWESollentuna HC
28Lindström, Elias2000-04-02LWR SWEEnebybergs IF
29Agius, Philip2000-11-05LWR SWESollentuna HC
30Lundell, Hampus2000-06-15GKL SWESpånga IS IK
39Dahl, Axel2000-02-03GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
40Östman, Victor2000-10-03GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
41Orre, Fabian2000-09-26RWL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
98Dahlgren, Edvin2001-03-01RWL SWEIK Waxholm
99Sundsvik, Albin2001-04-27RWL SWESDE HF
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBroberg, Daniel
Team ManagerBratt, Gustaf

 
Södertälje SKSödertälje SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Andersson, Albin2000-06-18GKL SWEJärna SK
4Thulin, Joel2000-05-20RWR SWESödertälje SK
6Feuk, Lucas2001-02-19CEL SWEIFK Salem
9Axelsson, Oscar2000-06-19LDR SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
10Sjögren, Oscar2000-03-17RDR SWESödertälje SK
12Emmesjö, Stefan2000-06-28LWL SWESödertälje SK
13Aldrin, Oscar2000-05-24LWL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
16Pilö, Filip2000-02-28LDL SWESödertälje SK
17Magnusson, Kevin2000-04-08LDL SWEFOC Farsta
18Lapiks, Artjoms2000-05-15LWL LAT
19Nordgren, William2000-05-24RWR SWESödertälje SK
22Renström, Jesper2000-01-18LWL SWESödertälje SK
24Örtqvist, Hugo2000-11-01RDL SWEJärna SK
25Thorsèn, Tim2000-06-17RDR SWEGnesta IK
26Helenefors, Gustav2000-06-11LWR SWESödertälje SK
27Haglund, Philip2000-11-30CEL SWESödertälje SK
28Gustafsson, Hugo2000-02-23CEL SWESödertälje SK
31Olsson, Victor2000-04-21GKL SWESödertälje SK
32Helsing, Rasmus2001-05-31GKL SWEJärna SK
33Cilthe, Cornelis2000-05-30LWL SWESödertälje SK
42Bemström, Linus2000-10-16LWL SWEJärna SK
51Warging, Richard2000-03-05LWL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
62Wahlgren, Benjamin2000-02-22CEL SWESödertälje SK
93Sorvoja, Filip2000-04-26LWL SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Tomaz
Assistant CoachJohansson, Christer
Team ManagerEmmesjö, Jan
Equipment ManagerThorsén, Mattias
Equipment ManagerThulin, Anders

 
Wings HC ArlandaWings HC Arlanda[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Trång, Johan2000-01-03GKL SWESollentuna HC
3Larsson, Loke2000-04-03LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
4Andersson, Petter2000-03-02LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
5Berg, Martin2000-02-09RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
6Jansson, Sebastian2000-07-01LWL SWESollentuna HC
8Sjöberg Lindström, Sebastian2000-01-20LDL SWEIFK Hallsberg Hockey
10Eriksson, Anthon2000-12-13RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
11Kleist, Joel2000-11-21LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
12Nilsson, Tim2000-05-28LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
13Axelsson, Oscar2000-10-19LWR SWEBålsta HC
14Lingebrand, Albin2001-03-14CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
15Widéen, Marcus2000-01-18LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
16Permats, Jesper2000-09-28RDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
17Pahlén, Viktor2000-11-30CER SWEAlmtuna IS
18Bergvall, Sebastian2001-06-19LDL SWEVäsby IK HK
19Bergkvist, Linus2000-03-17LWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
20Larsson, Leon2001-05-30RWL SWEAlmtuna IS
21Gabor, Kevin2000-04-01LWL SWEVäsby IK HK
22Engstedt, Alexander2000-06-02RWR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
23Marx, Christian2000-07-20RWR SWEWings HC Arlanda
27Englund, Elliot2000-07-04RWL SWEWings HC Arlanda
29Lindström, Sebastian2000-11-03LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta HC
31Johansson, Isak2000-04-25GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
35Petré, Max2000-06-09GKL SWEBålsta HC
98Mattsson, Fabian2000-03-12RWR SWEÖsthammars SK
99Åsberg, Alexander2000-04-30LDL SWETeam Uppsala HC
   Avg.      
15.0 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLundmark, David
Assistant CoachKarlsson, Per
Assistant CoachPahlén, Magnus
Team LeaderIsakson, Anna
General ManagerAlftberg, Jocke