lol
lol
lol

U16 Division 1, Stockholms Ishockeyförbund


 
AIK IFAIK IF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Tornay, Kelvin1999-06-04LWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
4Romert, Gustav1999-06-29LDL SWEHanvikens SK
6Callderyd, Johannes1999-03-17RDL SWESollentuna HC
7Redtzer, Alexander1999-01-05RDL SWEBrinkens IF
8Dahlin, Isak1999-01-22RWL SWEVäsby IK HK
9Holmqvist, Kalle1999-07-28RDR SWEWings HC Arlanda
10Ungerth, Adam1999-09-02RDL SWETrångsunds IF
12Öberg, Alexander1999-10-25RDL SWESollentuna HC
13Jonsson, Mathias1999-02-13CER SWEAIK IF
14Stoor, Wilhelm1999-08-24LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
15Bengtsson, Jacob1999-05-08CEL SWEJärfälla HC
16Kedbrant, Albin1999-03-27CEL SWEEkerö IK
17Ahlèn, Linus1999-09-24RWL SWEJärfälla HC
18Andersson, Isak1999-03-22CEL SWESpånga IS IK
19Karlsson-Tägtström, Filip1999-07-14CER SWEHanvikens SK
20Lindblom, Filip1999-09-06LDR SWEAIK IF
21Wassenius, Carl1999-10-06CEL SWEAIK IF
22Elefalk, Adrian1999-07-09LWR SWEEkerö IK
23Ljungberg Kenttämaa, Tim1999-04-21LWL SWEBålsta HC
24Karls, Anton1999-01-04RWL SWEVäsby IK HK
25Hagström, William1999-06-26RWL SWEHuddinge IK
26Fagerlund, Viktor1999-01-19LDR SWEAIK IF
27Åhlèn, Hugo1999-05-15RWL SWEJärfälla HC
28Odsvall, Adam1999-05-31LDL SWEEkerö IK
30Paulsson, Viktor1999-07-27GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
35Elvesjö, Tobias1999-06-19GKL SWEIFK Täby
37Reideborn, Sofia1999-03-24GKL SWEAIK IF
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachDahlström, Roger
Head CoachNihei, Taro
Assistant CoachJonsson, Mattias
Team ManagerStoor, Marie

 
Almtuna ISAlmtuna IS[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Karlsson, Martin1999-02-17GKL SWESK Iron Hockey
3Johansson, Lukas2000-04-01RDL SWESK Iron Hockey
4Pedersen, Philip2000-07-19RDL SWESHK Hockey Club
5Markström, Karl1999-05-01RDL SWEEnköpings SK HK
6Sandin, Rasmus2000-03-07RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
7Lindskoog, Anton1999-07-07LDL SWEWings HC Arlanda
8Andersson, Isak1999-05-23RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
9Avegård, Viktor1999-05-25LWL SWEAlmtuna IS
10Söder, Jesper1999-04-18LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
12Malmlöv/söderberg, Arvid1999-08-26LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
13Olsson, Jonathan1999-08-25CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
14Säteri, Albin2000-07-23LWL SWEGimo IF HC
15Almqvist, Oskar1999-09-09LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
17Ragnarsson, Jacob1999-09-23LDL SWESK Iron Hockey
19Wallin, Ludvig1999-06-19CEL SWESK Iron Hockey
20Eriksson, Samuel1999-09-21CEL SWEGimo IF HC
21Pentler, Oscar1999-04-01RWL SWEÖstervåla IF
22Caballero-Lindberg, Jordan2000-04-27LDL SWESala HK
24Popovic, Maximilian1999-02-04RWR SWEAlmtuna IS
25Olofsson, Elias1999-01-25GKL SWEAlmtuna IS
27Popovic, Alexander2001-05-08RDL SWEAlmtuna IS
29Palmqvist, Daniel1999-06-25LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
30Boström, William1999-03-29GKL SWEWings HC Arlanda
99Wiklund, Olle2000-05-31CEL SWEAlmtuna IS
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachCicek, Serhan
Assistant CoachGudmundsson, Martin
Assistant CoachOlsson, Emil

 
Boo HCBoo HC[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Schlyter, Filip1999-11-20GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
3Josefsson, Axel1999-08-05RDL SWEBoo IF
5Cygnaeus, Emrik1999-08-19RDL SWEBoo IF
7Tormund, Tim1999-03-18LDR SWEVärmdö HC
13Arvnäs, Niklas1999-09-05CER SWEBoo IF
14Neunzert, Alois1999-11-14LWL SWEVärmdö HC
15Neunzert, Solveig1999-11-14LDL SWEVärmdö HC
17Strandgård, Gustav1999-04-19CEL SWEBoo IF
18Karlsson, Filip1999-05-09RWL SWEBoo IF
21Ljungqvist, Tim1999-03-28RWR SWEBoo IF
22Haglund, Joakim1999-12-08LWR SWEVärmdö HC
31Lindbäck, Emil2000-01-02GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
34Ahlsmo, Lucas1999-05-21LWR SWEValbo HC
35Gavali, Elias1999-12-01GKL SWEBoo IF
42Andersson Costa, Viktor1999-11-26LWL SWENacka HK
49Larsson, Tom1999-12-14RWL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
50Wärulf, Simon2000-05-08CEL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachJosefsson, Ola

 
Djurgårdens IF Djurgårdens IF [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Löfgren, Hampus1999-12-11GKL SWETullinge TP
3Eisenmenger, Magnus2000-04-06CEL GER
4Stowe, Elliot1999-04-20LDL SWE
5Asplund, Jonatan1999-02-04RDL SWEHammarby IF
6Bergvik, Adrian1999-07-15LDR SWESegeltorps IF
7Björkman, Philip1999-04-28RDL SWETullinge TP
8Ribbestad, Lukas1999-01-02LWL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
9Puikkonen, Niclas1999-01-23CEL SWEÄlta IF
10Risberg, Joel1999-11-16RWR SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
11Jona, Christoffer2000-05-06RWR SWESegeltorps IF
12Hoffmann, Charlie1999-02-13LWL SWESpånga IS IK
14Svartbro, Emil1999-07-11RWL SWEHanvikens SK
17Klingström, Gustav1999-01-16CEL SWEIFK Salem
18Johansson, Simon1999-06-14CER SWEBoo IF
19Wiå, William1999-04-10LWL SWEHaninge Anchors HC
20Spjuth, Marcus1999-11-20LDL SWEHanvikens SK
21Bäcklin-Neijnes, Calle1999-03-20RDL SWEVendelsö IK
23Skoog, Wilmer1999-07-17RWL SWEHanvikens SK
24Sandquist, Axel1999-01-27LDL SWEHanvikens SK
25Gellervik, Andreas1999-05-13LWL SWETullinge TP
35Walldén, Oscar1999-01-26GKL SWETyresö HK
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachZackrisson, Mattias
Team ManagerNeijnes, Peppe
Goalie CoachLöf, Robert

 
GötaTraneberg IKGötaTraneberg IK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Örström, Philip1999-10-06GKL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
6Lund, Harald1999-03-06RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
7Wennerström, Sebastian1999-03-10LWL SWESolna SK
8Sonesson, Petter1999-12-03LDL SWESkå IK
9Karlsson, Philip1999-06-05LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
10Engström, Martin1999-02-15LWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
11Dalström, Linus1999-10-11CEL SWESegeltorps IF
13Lidwall, Jonatan2000-01-29LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
17Rydberg, Olle1999-01-16CEL SWEEkerö IK
20Magnusson, John1999-01-02RWL SWESolna SK
21Zhang, Daniel1999-11-12LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
22Rosengård, Joar1999-11-03RWR SWEEkerö IK
25Liedholm, Jesper1999-07-28RWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
27Lindell, Jacob1999-03-04CEL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
28Nordmark, Fredrik1999-07-22RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
30Holzmann, Elias1999-12-13GKL SWEBrinkens IF
32Berg, Jesper1999-12-04LDR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
33Herrström, Conrad1999-09-16CEL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
35Nordlöf, Lisa1999-03-10GKL SWE  (AIK IF* ) GötaTraneberg IK
37Nilsson, Philip1999-03-27RWL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
39Otternäs, Jesper1999-03-27GKL SWEAIK IF
41Wallin, David1999-07-25LDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
43Östlin, Hugo1999-02-20RWR SWEGötaTraneberg IK
44Bouveng, August1999-01-08CER SWENynäshamns IF HC
46Falkman, Edvin1999-05-16RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
47Ryding, Albin1999-09-12LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
48Thornell, Axel1999-06-30RDL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
52Olsson, Gabriel1999-03-23GKL SWESkå IK
67Mölleborn, William1999-06-30LDL SWEHässelby Kälvesta
87Larsson, Albin1999-02-25CEL SWESkå IK
90Hedman, Leo1999-10-12GKR SWEHässelby Kälvesta
91Lindberg, Kevin1999-03-22CER SWESolna SK
99Möller, Victor1999-12-23LWL SWEGötaTraneberg IK
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSimensen, Bobo
Assistant CoachClaughton, Gustav
Team ManagerNilsson, Rikard
Team LeaderMölleborn, Peter
Equipment ManagerKarlsson, Roger
Equipment ManagerLund, Kåre

 
Huddinge IK 1Huddinge IK 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Wahlén, Carl1999-06-19GKL SWESaltsjöbadens IF
3Runbjer, Filip1999-06-05RWR SWEHuddinge IK
4Liiv, Daniel2000-04-05RWL SWEHuddinge IK
5Kellerstam, Oscar1999-09-16LDL SWEBoo IF
6Buddenbaum-Pereira, Kieran1999-05-25RWL SWEHuddinge IK
7Thulin, Victor1999-12-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
8Wassberg, Simon2000-10-11RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
9Lundström, Tobias1999-04-01CEL SWETrångsunds IF
10Hagman, Jesper2000-02-11RWL SWEHuddinge IK
11Segerman, Simon2000-02-15RDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
12Johansson, Lucas1999-07-20LDR SWESödertälje SK
13Tellström Jovicic, Sebastian1999-01-27RDR SWEHuddinge IK
14Svennerstedt, Oscar1999-04-22CEL SWESödertälje SK
15Skeppström, Fabian1999-01-14RWL SWENacka HK
16Falk, Adam2000-02-03LWL SWEHuddinge IK
17Frödén, Niklas1999-04-14RWL SWEHuddinge IK
18Carlström, Marcus1999-05-28RWR SWESegeltorps IF
19Eklund, Andreas1999-05-16CEL SWEHuddinge IK
20Nilsson, Alexander1999-08-14LDL SWEHuddinge IK
21Smit, Jörgen1999-04-08LWL SWENacka HK
22Isberg, Marcus1999-04-20RDL SWESödertälje SK
23Carenfelt, Felix2000-02-13LWL SWEHuddinge IK
24Holmqvist, Philip1999-11-14CEL SWENacka HK
25Tikkanen, James1999-10-26CEL SWEBrinkens IF
26Ekroth, Fredrik1999-04-21RDL SWEVästerhaninge IF
27Bäckman, Jakob2000-03-03RDL SWESödertälje SK
28Oxelmark, David1999-01-05LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
29Frödén, Rasmus2000-05-09CEL SWEHuddinge IK
30Wallén, Melker1999-02-25GKL SWEHuddinge IK
33Sundström, Tobias2000-02-27RDL SWEHuddinge IK
34Svarvén, Alexander2000-02-25LDL SWEHuddinge IK
35Frisk, Rasmus1999-09-11GKL SWEHuddinge IK
   Avg.      
14.8 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEklund, Claes
Assistant CoachLjusbol, Magnus
Assistant CoachSjörs, Daniel
Team ManagerThulin, Stefan
Equipment ManagerNilsson, Peter

 
IF Vallentuna BK IshockeyIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
5Sjölund, Troy2000-04-02RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
6Nilsson, Tom2000-01-09CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
10Nilsson, Adam1999-01-03LWL SWEIK Waxholm
11Aaw, Lukas1999-06-29LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
12Nola, David1999-02-24RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
17Brozin, Rasmus1999-09-29LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
18Thomelius, Erik1999-04-18RDL SWEViggbyholms IK
19Strandberg, Fredrik1999-12-27RWL SWEOrmsta HC
20Sörman, Markus1999-05-20RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
22Mattsson, Gustav2000-06-15LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
25Rosengren, Daniel1999-06-16GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
28Stridh, Axel1999-09-19RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
37Tvinghagen, Fredrik1999-03-09LWL SWEIK Waxholm
50Kull, Anton1999-03-26GKL SWENorrtälje IK
55Alerydh, Max1999-05-02LDR SWEIK Waxholm
71Handfast, Jacob1999-12-22RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
81Lindström, Richard1999-10-24LWL SWEViggbyholms IK
88Jansson, Sebastian2000-07-01LWL SWESollentuna HC
89Westfält, Marcus2000-03-12CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
91Engstedt, Alexander2000-06-02RWR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
92Håkansson, Emil2000-10-26LDL SWEIK Waxholm
99Bauer, Erik2000-06-22RDR SWESollentuna HC
99Claesson, Simon2000-08-18GKL SWESollentuna HC
99Engelkrans, Love2000-01-20GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Eriksson, Anthon2000-12-13RWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Eriksson, Jesper2001-03-22LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Eriksson, Lucas2001-04-30LDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Hellström, Lukas2000-09-27CEL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
99Jegander, Jesper2000-09-30RWL SWEViggbyholms IK
99Järvelin, Rasmus2001-03-11LWL SWEIFK Täby HC
99Kanavalau, Artsiom2000-04-14LWL SWE
99Källberg, Gustav2000-12-27CEL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Källberg, Oskar2000-12-27RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Lindén, Sebastian2000-09-30LWL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
99Lundgren, Olle2000-03-29GKL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
   Avg.      
14.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachGraesén, Mats
Assistant CoachAaw, Andreas

 
IFK Täby HC 1IFK Täby HC 1[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Marcko, Linus1999-05-26GKL SWEViggbyholms IK
3Sandberg, Oscar1999-10-17LDL SWESDE HF
6Könberg, Jakob1999-02-19CEL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
7Beckman, August1999-07-22CEL SWEIFK Täby
9Engström, Erik2000-10-29LWL SWEIFK Täby
12Johansson, Eric1999-02-27LDL SWEAlmtuna IS
13Öström, Andreas1999-04-13CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
14Lihv, Philip1999-08-13CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
15Karlsson, Marcus1999-05-24CEL SWEIFK Täby
16Andersson, Joel1999-01-24LDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
18Marstorp, Calle1999-08-07CER SWEIFK Täby HC
19Darnell, Carl1999-05-19RWR SWENorrtälje IK
21Frykfeldt, Victor1999-02-01LWL SWELidingö Vikings HC
24Arpe, Oscar1999-02-25CEL SWEIFK Täby
25Lexenberg, Oliver1999-01-05LDL SWEIFK Täby
26Lorentzi, Max1999-08-22RDL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
28Karlsson, Måns1999-03-28LDL SWEIFK Täby
29Abrahamsson, Marcus1999-02-04CEL SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
32Grundevik, Alexander1999-02-01CER SWEÅkersberga Vikings HC
34Schäfer, Marcus1999-04-05CEL SWEIFK Täby
35Myrenberg, Jesper2000-04-08GKL SWEIFK Täby
41Svennas, Fredrik2000-04-26RDL SWEIK Waxholm
43Dalén, Dennis1999-03-22CEL SWELidingö Vikings HC
44Schelin, Alexander1999-01-24CER SWESDE HF
46Grewe, Albin2001-03-22CEL SWEWings HC Arlanda
47Dageryd, William1999-01-27LDL SWERimbo IF
52Lundmark, Simon2000-10-08RDR SWEIFK Täby
53Landin, Malte1999-09-26LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
54Persson, William2001-03-03LWL SWESK Iron Hockey
55Björnfot, Tobias2001-04-06RDL SWEVäsby IK HK
57Unevik, Anton1999-07-21LDL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
62Ingberg, Ludvig1999-09-11LWL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
63Eriksson, Max1999-10-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
65Österberg, Gabriel1999-11-22LDL SWEIK Waxholm
66Af Burén, Marcus2000-02-01LDR SWEEnebybergs IF
67Larsson, Peter1999-03-24CEL SWEIFK Täby HC
68Lapiks, Artjoms2000-05-15LWL LAT
69Håkansson, Filip1999-06-07CEL SWESollentuna HC
72Andrijasevic, Andreas1999-02-19CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
80Dahlborn, Erik1999-11-16GKL SWEIK Waxholm
90Borglund, Albin1999-10-26GKL SWEIFK Österåker Vikings HC
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachHamell, Christopher
Assistant CoachStraupe, Ansis
Team LeaderAbrahamsson, Ulla-Karin

 
Järna SKJärna SK[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
4Stille, Hampus1999-05-09RWR SWESödertälje SK
5Andersson, Wille2000-01-01RDL SWEJärna SK
8Donath-Sanchez, Dorian1999-06-18RWL SWEJärna SK
10Andersson, Axel2000-02-10LDR SWEJärna SK
11Bäck, Albin1999-09-28LWL SWEJärna SK
12Liljeholm, Oliver1999-09-23CER SWEJärna SK
13Eriksson, Kip1999-05-22LDL SWEGnesta IK
15Fredén, Dennis1999-04-23RWL SWESödertälje SK
17Sundqvist, Kasper1999-03-19RWL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
18Lindqvist, Simon1999-03-13LWL SWEJärna SK
21Lundstedt, Erik1999-03-21RDL SWEJärna SK
22Ljungberg, Alexander1999-07-04RWL SWEGnesta IK
23Bank, David1999-02-12LWL SWEÅker/Strängnäs HC
24Bemström, Emil1999-06-01CER SWEJärna SK
25Hörvallius, Petrus1999-08-20CEL SWEJärna SK
26Bemström, Linus2000-10-16LWL SWEJärna SK
29Andersson, Albin2000-06-18GKL SWEJärna SK
30Andersson, Oliver1999-06-09GKL SWESödertälje SK
34Örtqvist, Hugo2000-11-01RDL SWEJärna SK
35Linnersten, Elof2000-07-28GKL SWEJärna SK
40Cotton, Patrick1999-05-25LWL SWESödertälje SK
49Karlsson, Gabriel1999-09-09LWL SWEGnesta IK
50Henriksson, Alexander1999-09-09LDL SWESödertälje SK
66Ohlsson, Daniel1999-08-24RDL SWEGnesta IK
77Wickman, Ludvig1999-01-06RWR SWEJärna SK
88Hörling, Oliwer1999-06-02RWL SWEHuddinge IK
91Träff, Erik1999-08-15LDR SWESödertälje SK
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBemström, Jörgen
Assistant CoachAndersson, Jonas
Team ManagerAndersson, Lars
Equipment ManagerAndersson, Anders
Equipment ManagerOhlsson, Morgan

 
Nacka HK/FOC FarstaNacka HK/FOC Farsta[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Wennberg, Viktor1999-03-31GKL SWENacka HK
6Gustafsson, Hampus1999-06-03RDL SWE  (FOC Farsta* ) FOC Farsta
8Erixon, Victor1999-10-13RDL SWENacka HK
9Stenberg, Oliver1999-12-18CEL SWEÄlta IF
10Unneberg, Hannes1999-08-28CEL SWENacka HK
13Sunnqvist, Gustav1999-04-22LWL SWENacka HK
14Holmström, Robert1999-11-11RDL SWEAIK IF
15Holst Persson, Christoffer1999-06-01CEL SWE  (FOC Farsta* ) FOC Farsta
16Forslund, Herman1999-06-19LDL SWENacka HK
17Chetverikov, Vladimir1999-06-25LWL RUS
18Åkerstedt, Lucas1999-02-24CEL SWEBrinkens IF
19Jansson, Linus1999-10-12LWR SWEBoo IF
20Pergren, Leon1999-02-17LWL SWE  (FOC Farsta* ) FOC Farsta
22Höög, Carl_wilhelm1999-03-02RDL SWENacka HK
23Hannula, Jesper1999-05-14RWL SWENacka HK
30Lindersson, Oscar2000-07-10GKL SWEBoo IF
   Avg.      
14.9 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachAndersson, Ola
Head CoachRamström, Magnus
Head CoachSvensson, Kjell
Assistant CoachJansson, Lars-Gunnar
Team ManagerWillemo Wennberg, Susann
Equipment ManagerWennberg, Per-David

 
SDE HFSDE HF[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Storckenfeldt, Calle1999-01-10LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
3Fajerson, Filip1999-04-19RDL SWEEnebybergs IF
4Af Jochnick, Felix1999-03-22RWR SWEIFK Täby
5Forsgren, Emil1999-09-02LDL SWESDE HF
6Berg, August1999-04-21LDR SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
8Johnni, Alexander1999-06-26LDL SWEStocksunds IF
10Ericsson, Oscar1999-01-13RWL SWEStocksunds IF
11Persson, Arvid1999-01-17RDR SWEStocksunds IF
12Sundsvik, Gustav1999-01-19LDL SWEEnebybergs IF
13Bäckström, Arvid1999-06-30CEL SWESollentuna HC
14Ståhl, Oskar1999-09-26LWL SWEStocksunds IF
15Södergran, Johan1999-11-20LWL SWEStocksunds IF
16Engarås, Filip1999-05-16RWR SWESDE HF
17Jidenius, Lucas1999-06-04LWL SWEAIK IF
18Nilsson, Markus1999-06-16RDL SWEStocksunds IF
19Johansson, Ludvig1999-05-07RWR SWESDE HF
21Hallström, Oskar1999-03-06CEL SWEEnebybergs IF
27Kardevall, Max1999-06-11RDL SWEIF Vallentuna BK Ishockey
33Eriksson Dahlberg, Samuel1999-02-10GKL SWESolna SK
37Walli-Walterholm, Erik1999-02-27RWR SWESollentuna HC
39Andersson, Kalle1999-09-12GKL SWEEnebybergs IF
   Avg.      
15.2 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTauberman, Jan
Team ManagerSödergran, Lars

 
Tyresö Hanviken Hockey Tyresö Hanviken Hockey [Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Rådström, Oskar1999-03-02GKL SWEHanvikens SK
2Miltenburg, Martijn1999-11-12LWL SWETyresö HK
4Albertsson, Hannes1999-03-12RDL SWEÄlta IF
5Arrestam, William1999-04-20LDL SWEHanvikens SK
6Österman, Victor1999-07-22LWL SWEHanvikens SK
7Holmberg, Max1999-08-23LDL SWEDjurgårdens IF IF
8Scherman, Maximilian1999-12-14CEL SWEHanvikens SK
9Carlsson, Amadeus1999-12-22LWL SWENynäshamns IF HC
10Fredriksson, Jonathan1999-08-16CEL SWEHanvikens SK
11Nyström, Rasmus1999-04-02LWL SWEHanvikens SK
12Berglund, William1999-02-20RWR SWEVendelsö IK
13Kimell, Carl1999-11-26LWL SWETrångsunds IF
14Öberg, Hannes1999-03-12RWR SWEÄlta IF
15Frölin, Anton1999-06-21RDR SWETyresö HK
16Hällgren, Arvid1999-08-31LDL SWEHanvikens SK
17Noren, Niklas1999-08-03RWL SWENordia HC
18Domar, Filip1999-02-06CEL SWEHanvikens SK
19Richter, Oliver1999-06-16RDR SWEHanvikens SK
20Moberg, Fred1999-02-21LWL SWETyresö HK
21Sahlin, Ludvig1999-07-05LDL SWETyresö HK
22Beiron, Filip1999-02-16LDL SWEHanvikens SK
23Jakobsson, Filip1999-04-11RWR SWEHanvikens SK
24Ryberg, Felix1999-02-03LDL SWENynäshamns IF HC
27Carneholm, Robin2000-01-08LWL SWEHanvikens SK
29Olsson, Andreas1999-08-06LWL SWEHanvikens SK
30Sandberg, Johan1999-06-09GKL SWETrångsunds IF
31Larsson, Joakim1999-01-02GKL SWETyresö HK
33Friis, Gabriel1999-12-27RWL SWETrångsunds IF
34Hultqvist, Christian1999-03-20LWR SWEÄlta IF
35Björnemalm, Rickard1999-07-26GKR SWEVendelsö IK
37Kjerfve, David1999-07-29LDL SWETrångsunds IF
40Friberg, William1999-06-21LWL SWETyresö HK
41Hallsten, Elias1999-03-16GKL SWEHanvikens SK
43Hagberg, Filip1999-09-16LWR SWETrångsunds IF
44Juvas, Christoffer1999-02-12RDR SWETyresö HK
46Johansson, Lukas1999-03-16RDR SWETyresö HK
47Heiskanen, Alexander1999-03-29LWL SWEÄlta IF
   Avg.      
15.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachTapper, Christian
Assistant CoachLundqvist, Andreas
Assistant CoachSahlgren, Niklas
Assistant CoachÖhrling, Fredrik
Goalie CoachBjörnemalm, Anders