RM U15


 
DalarnaDalarna[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Mahlberg, Robin2004-05-27GKL SWE  (IFK Ore* ) Grästorps IK
3Gudmundsson, Adam2004-04-06RWL SWE  (Malungs IF* ) Malungs IF
4Tängerby, Oskar2004-05-25RDL SWE  (Falu IF* ) Falu IF
5Nilsson, Jens2004-06-06LWL SWE  (Malungs IF* ) Malungs IF
6Wedemo Nordkvist, Marwin2004-03-04LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) IFK Österåker Vikings HC
7Hultgren, Eric2004-02-18LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
8Gudmundsson, Anton2004-01-08LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
9Eriksson, Axel2004-01-10CEL SWE  (Avesta BK* ) Skogsbo SK
10Stoltz, Axel2004-08-25LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
11Lagerberg, Lukas2004-05-03LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Vansbro AIK
12Ollas, Hugo2004-10-11LDL SWE  (IFK Ore* ) IFK Ore
14Johansson, Oskar2004-10-06LDL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Mora IK
15Persson, Lukas2004-03-04CEL SWE  (Smedjebackens HC* ) Ludvika HF Lightning
16Sunesson, Elias2004-03-10LWL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
17Olhans-Lind, Erik2004-05-04CEL SWE  (Hedemora SK* ) Hedemora SK
18Malm, Hampus2004-08-13LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* )
19Åkerström, Martin2004-04-18CEL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Björbo IF
20Thors, Alfred2004-06-18LDL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Malungs IF
21Laband, Ludwig2004-04-26RDL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Malungs IF
22Reimer, Walter2004-02-27LDL SWE  (Leksands IF* ) Leksands IF
23Almgren, Adam2004-04-16LDL SWE  (Falu IF* ) Falu IF
25Lindqvist, Isac2004-02-11GKL SWE  (Mora IK* ) Falu IF
30Göthe, Albin2004-07-31GKL SWE  (Borlänge HF* )
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachEriksson, Anders
Assistant CoachHammar, Jan
Assistant CoachLundqvist, Stefan
Equipment ManagerEvaldsson, Andreas
PhysiotherapistChristoffersson, Lasse
Goalie CoachSnibb, Kjell

 
GästriklandGästrikland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
2Resare, Ossian2004-02-13RDR SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Gävle GIK
3Sundin, Adam2004-02-20RDL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) Hedesunda IF
4Lindstein, Theo2005-01-05LDL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
5Udd, Albin2004-06-19RDL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Gävle GIK
6Pettersson, Leon2004-09-19LDL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) IK Sätra
7Pöllä Lowes, Lukas2004-01-14LDL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) IK Sätra
8Fahlstedt, Fabian2004-11-20LDL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
9Hemström, Linus2004-01-16RWR SWE  (Valbo HC* )
10Svedlund, Harry2004-02-29CEL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Gävle GIK
11Hellgren, Liam2004-04-11RWL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Brynäs IF
13Hammarqvist, Olle2004-05-07CEL SWE  (Valbo HC* ) Älta IF
16Högström, Noah2004-03-18CEL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
17Sahlberg, Alex2004-06-30CEL SWE  (Valbo HC* )
18Wikman, Tom2004-04-18RWL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) IK Sätra
19Jansson, Felix2004-05-26LWL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
20Pettersson, Liam2004-01-21LWL SWE  (Brynäs IF* )
21Karlsson, Jonathan2004-07-29LWL SWE  (Valbo HC* )
22Kihlström, Filip2004-04-16RWL SWE  (Strömsbro IF* ) Strömsbro IF
23Dahlin, Linus2004-06-08CER SWE  (Hille/Åbyggeby IK* ) Hille/Åbyggeby IK
25Thures, Viktor2004-02-01GKL SWE  (Brynäs IF* ) Hofors HC
30Asplund, Ludvig2004-09-18GKL SWE  (IK Sätra* ) Hille/Åbyggeby IK
   Avg.      
14.4 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachÅkerblom, David
Assistant CoachBrelin, Rikard
Team ManagerMörck, Thomas
Equipment ManagerÖhlin, Per
Goalie CoachRyman, Johan

 
HälsinglandHälsingland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Larsson, William2004-10-16GKR SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
2Skoglund, Isak2004-06-10GKR SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Lindefallets SK
3Strandman, Melker2004-12-30LDL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
4Zederfeldt, Nils2004-07-03RDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
5Fasth, Nils2004-05-25LDL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* )
6Nilsson, Billy2004-12-12RWR SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
7Brown, Jonathan2004-01-23CEL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
8Lindblom, Liam2004-04-15CEL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
9Holmsten, Lukas2004-04-27CER SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* )
10Lindström, Linus2004-06-24CEL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
11Eriksson, Filip2004-02-11LDR SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
12Wängelin, William2004-12-04RWL SWE  (Bollnäs IS* ) Bollnäs IS
13Söderlind, Vilmer2004-06-30RDL SWE  (Gällsta IK* ) Gällsta IK
14Müller, Erik2004-02-22LWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
15Langer, Felix2004-08-01LWR SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
16Sulser, John2004-10-30RWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* ) Hudiksvalls HC
17Ramberg Strand, Albert2004-02-23RWL SWE  (Hudiksvalls HC* )
18Pettersson, Viktor2004-12-17LWR SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
19Fernqvist, Carl2004-07-23LDL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
21Forsman, Filip2004-10-12CEL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
23Erling, Elias2004-03-08LWL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
24Andersson, Melwin2004-02-28LDL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
25Karlsson, Kalle2004-05-10GKL SWE  (Söderhamns IK* ) Söderhamns IK
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachSjödin, Erik
Assistant CoachNordin, Dan
Team ManagerÄngvald, Per
Goalie CoachRamström, Tommy

 
VärmlandVärmland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Skogsman, Lucas2004-07-10GKL SWE  (Hammarö HC* ) Hammarö HC
2Arvedsson, Calle2004-10-01RDR SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Forshaga IF
3Gullhav, Wilhelm2004-02-27RDR SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
4Hansson, Rikard2004-02-24RDL SWE  (IFK Munkfors* ) IFK Munkfors
5Wendegård Jarnevi, Anton2004-03-10RDR SWE  (Grums IK* ) Grums IK
6Lindskog, Carl2004-10-04RDR SWE  (Hammarö HC* ) Hammarö HC
7Ranström, Max2004-12-21LDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Filipstads IF:s Ishockeyklubb
8Träff, Jordan2004-04-18LDL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
9Törnkvist, Albin2004-06-11RDL SWE  (IFK Munkfors* ) IFK Munkfors
10Bakken, Aksell2004-04-20RWR SWE  (Kils AIK IK* ) Forshaga IF
11Carlsson, Leo2004-12-26CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
12Cerwall, William2004-01-06CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Forshaga IF
13Eklind, Emil2004-03-18CEL SWE  (Hammarö HC* ) Hammarö HC
14Eriksson, Anton2004-09-23CEL SWE  (Hammarö HC* ) Färjestad BK
15Lindström, Oscar2004-09-15GKL SWE  (Bofors IK Karlskoga* ) Bofors IK Ungdom HK
16Fredriksson, Filip2004-03-09LWL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
17Johansson, Theo2004-05-15LWR SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
18Josefsson, Philip2004-07-29LWL SWE  (Arvika HC* ) Charlottenbergs HC
19Nilsson, Teo2004-01-29CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
20Sandahl, Edwin2004-08-29LWL SWE  (Filipstads IF:s Ishockeyklubb* ) Filipstads IF:s Ishockeyklubb
21Sköldstrand, Linus2004-05-21CEL SWE  (Färjestad BK* ) Färjestad BK
22Sättermon, Malve2004-07-19RWR SWE  (Sunne IK* ) Sunne IK
23Hartwig, Erik2004-07-16GKL SWE  (IFK Munkfors* ) IFK Munkfors
   Avg.      
14.3 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachLindgren, Jerry
Assistant CoachHeiche, Mikael
Equipment ManagerCarlsson, Per

 
VästmanlandVästmanland[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Mellinger, Hugo2004-02-25GKL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
2Ruuska, Albin2004-01-05RDL SWE  (Köping HC* ) Köping HC
3Eriksson, Petter2004-07-27RDR SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
4Skog, Albin2004-02-19RDR SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
5Cederholm, Lukas2004-01-05LDL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
6Riesten, Ludvig2004-03-15RDL SWE  (Västerås IK Ungdom* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
7Pettersson, Elias2004-02-16LDL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
8Engström, Liam2004-09-17RWL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Surahammars IF
9Ramberg, Felix2004-09-27CEL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
10Shamsutov, Roman2004-09-15LWL SWE  (Västerås IK* )
11Niclasson, Emil2004-06-09LWL SWE  (Västerås IK Ungdom* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
12Bosell, Gustav2004-02-26LDL SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
13Engström, David2004-09-01CEL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
14Eriksson, Jonathan2004-04-05RWL SWE  (Västerås IK Ungdom* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
15Pettersson, Albin2004-09-02LWL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Surahammars IF
16Hammarstedt, Joel2004-01-28CEL SWE  (Västerås IK Ungdom* ) Enköpings SK HK
18Asp, Henric2004-07-14LWL SWE  (IFK Arboga IK* )
19Dahlgren, Oliver2004-12-16CEL SWE  (Västerås IK Ungdom* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
20Joona, Melvin2004-01-28RWR SWE  (Fagersta AIK* ) Fagersta AIK
21Aleslöv, Alexander2004-03-13RWL SWE  (IFK Arboga IK* ) IFK Arboga IK
22Tornberg, Hugo2004-03-15LDL SWE  (Västerås IK* ) Västerås IK Ungdom
25Wigforss, Arvid2004-09-19GKL SWE  (IFK Arboga IK* )
   Avg.      
14.5 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachMaikkula, Thomas
Assistant CoachÅström, Glenn
Team ManagerLundin, Anders
Equipment ManagerCederholm, Jens
Goalie CoachHägg, Anders

 
Örebro länÖrebro län[Top]
Team Roster Team Roster
No NameBirthdatePosition L/R   Nationality / Club Youth club
1Thorén, David2004-11-09GKL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
2Menhart, Noah Liwanu2004-01-15LWR AUT  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) EAC Junior Capitals
3Sund, Gavin2004-12-06LDL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* )
4Nilsson-Ström, Kevin2005-06-01CEL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
5Karaga, Noah2004-05-26CER SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
6Nyberg, Tore2005-03-24LDL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
7Larsson, Alexander2004-02-19CEL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
8Andersson, Amill2004-06-30LWL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* )
9Lindkvist, Niklas2004-05-14LDL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
10Davidsson, Anton2004-01-10LWR SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
11Lindberg, Joel2004-09-16CEL SWE  (IFK Hallsberg Hockey* )
12Pettersson-Furuskjeg, Arvid2004-12-12LDR SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
13Brorsson, Anton2005-05-18LDL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
14Bodin, Jack2006-07-03LDR SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
15Andersson, Emil2004-04-04LDR SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
16Dahlgren, Alexander2004-05-12RWL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
17Ljungdahl, Max2004-02-03LDL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
18Nielsen, Tim2004-01-28LWL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
19Eklund, Hugo2004-10-30LDL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
20Tholf, Elis2004-12-10LDL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
21Arvidsson, Albin2004-01-26LDR SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Guldsmedshytte SK
22Follinger, Wilmer2004-08-22RDR SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Örebro Hockey UF
23Graff, Lukas2005-04-28RWL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
25Brenkle, Erik2004-01-07RDL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
27Larsson, Linus2004-08-25LDL SWE  (Kumla HC Black Bulls* ) Kumla HC Black Bulls
30Veress, Axel2004-04-14GKL SWE  (Örebro Hockey UF* ) Hällefors IK
31Byrkjeland, Laban2004-02-27GKL SWE  (Örebro HK* ) Örebro Hockey UF
33Ahlström, Alfred2004-05-21GKL SWE  (Guldsmedshytte SK* ) Lindlövens IF
35Wood, Joep2004-03-15GKL SWE  (Hällefors IK* )
   Avg.      
14.1 
Team Officials
Title Name
Head CoachBergh, Robert
Assistant CoachBodin, Peter
Assistant CoachSärnblad, Joakim
Team ManagerEngberg, Palle
Team LeaderBerglund, Tobias
Equipment ManagerRuud, Tommy
Goalie CoachMantler, Stefan