Division 4 fortsättning Uppland, Region Öst


 
Gimo IF HCGimo IF HCGimo IF HCGimo IF HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
198Nilsson, KevinRW51236010
223Andreason, AntonCE32020000
320Lövström, RasmusRW52028001
46Lager, MattiasRW720210000
516Persson, SebastianLW41120000
625Sandberg, AndreasCE502222000
714Kekkonen, LinusRW11010000
822Mannby, JensLW51016001
917Eriksson, ErikRW61010000
107Engström, JesperLD610120000
1113Ekström, MattiasLD20114000
122Larsson, EmilLD601131000
138Mollin, FredrikLW70110000
1424Olsson, Mikael**RW70114000
1523Björkman, LinusCE10000000
9Carlqvist, DanielRD10000000
21Karlsson, DanielRW10000000
1822Cordoba, RobinRW20000000
20Rebello, ElvisRW20000000
2096Rebello, ChristianLW20002000
214Fagerlund, FilipRD20006000
221Eriksson, MartinGK30000000
235Bergström, ErikRD30000000
11Eriksson, NiclasRD30000000
2518Svärd, ErikCE30002000
261Edin, FilipGK40000000
2727Larsson, RasmusLD50000000
284Carlsson, LukasRD50002000
2927Lager, MartinRW60000000
3Tjärnberg, RubenRD60000000
3116Alm, MartinRW600010000
3226Westermark, ViktorGK70002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
126Westermark, Viktor777363:083529533089.395.78007
21Eriksson, Martin73256:5213536680.3013.72000
31Edin, Filip74000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IFGästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IFGästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IFGästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Evensen, LukasRD6651110210
22Sandström, LinusRW662810102
372Jonsson, NiclasLW44152010
492Sivertsson, JoakimLD62352010
58Stjärnesund, JohanRD62242010
621Öhman, MikaelLW622431110
719Ståhl, MattiasLD722414000
87Signarsson, MikaelLD612314000
920Dahlgren, AndréLD50332000
109Bergqvist, MagnusLW62022000
1170Jansson, DavidLW61126000
1213Samuelsson, MartinRD20220000
1393Sandström, EmilLD50226000
1418Viertotak, MaxRW41012100
1522Apelman, JosefRD710110010
1612Kozma, RadoslavRW60118000
173Jonsson, CarlLD10000000
1869Eckardt, LindaLD20000000
1916Holmgren, BjörnLW20004000
2084Nordstrand, TomasGK30000000
211Johansson, FredrikGK50002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Johansson, Fredrik755256:181211813090.772.81131
284Nordstrand, Tomas733163:4210495983.053.67021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK Mariehamn[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
12Smith, JakeRD715142944421
210Ingström, DominicRW796154010
316Molander, EmilLW4871533112
410Holmberg, TommyRW626814000
514Kalmer, TommyLW751622020
642Sederström, DanielRW32242001
722Norrgård, JohanRW52240010
846Lindholm, MagnusRD62242000
951Jansson, MarcusLD51340000
1019Winberg, PeterRD41122001
1145Qvarfordt, BennyCE20220000
1241Limnell, HeikkiLD50222000
134Nordberg, KimLD70220000
145Hansen, EmilRD702210000
1540Kerwien, MathiasRW21010000
167Williams, KennyRD710143000
1716Snickars, NutthakitLD10110000
1851Storkärr, MartinRW20110000
1944Winberg, VictorLW30110000
2023Sundström, KristofferRD70110000
2134Engman, RobinLW10000000
92Gustavsson, JohnRD10000000
39Nordman, MarkusLW10000000
2456Dahlman, JohannesLW20000000
2535Johansson, DavidGK30000000
2620Josefsson, MarcusRD400010000
2743Englund, RichardRD50002000
2833Jakobsson, JanGK50004000
2932Holmström, ChristofferGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Holmström, Christoffer775303:402418721188.634.74041
233Jakobsson, Jan74160:0001111100.000.00110
335Johansson, David73158:553242788.893.06001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IK WaxholmIK WaxholmIK WaxholmIK Waxholm[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
124Douhan, PontusRW6641022020
212Kvist, JesperLW55494130
317Lindén, KimRW63364001
422Gustavsson, MikaelLW624627000
546Cicek, SerhanCE23142101
637Sjöberg, SamuelRW522426010
747Skogh, OskarRD20442000
83Rosén, ChristofferLD50444000
97Andersson, JoakimRW43034000
1025Lövgren, RickardLW51232100
1113Larsson, JoelRD30332000
1243Sandberg, LinusRW22022110
1323Säw, NiklasRD62026000
1448Peltoniemi, FredrikLD11120110
1510Lövgren, JoakimRW40226000
1630Söder, KalleRD21010001
1733Ekstrand, ErikCE31012000
1819Hellström, MånsLD610131001
199Johansson, JoakimRW10110000
2032Sundberg, RoberthRD20112000
2112Martell, DanielLD401110000
2221Österlund, MarcusCE50110000
2329Eliasson, ZackariasRW50114000
246Wisén, GustavRD60114000
2535Pikkuhookana, AntonGK10000000
264Eriksson, MarcusRD10000000
2711Johansson, JoakimLD10002000
41Svedin, NiclasLW10002000
295Andersson, FredrikLD20000000
42Lysholm, SaraGK20000000
27Pylvänen, StefanLW20000000
322Lundin, CharlieCE20004000
338Bergström, JoakimLD30004000
3445Larsson, JohanLD40004000
38Thyni, OscarRD40004000
3620Ernlund, MarcusGK50000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
120Ernlund, Marcus755300:441611613287.883.19141
235Pikkuhookana, Anton71160:002232592.002.00010
321Österlund, Marcus71160:454242885.713.95001
442Lysholm, Sara72000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Norrtälje IKNorrtälje IKNorrtälje IKNorrtälje IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
128Åberg, JoakimCE445910000
219Johansson, MicaelRW418912000
35Jansson, FredrikLW36174120
43Ek, LinusLW750514010
516Kristofferson, JohanRW44040002
696Girod, LeoLW22240000
723Tigerhielm, SebastianLW51342100
811Edvardsson, KevinRD713410000
94Henningsson, NiclasLW12020011
1013Derneby, MathiasLW60222000
1189Lundberg, EliasRW60226000
1215Berglund, EliasCE21010010
1310Beausang, RobinLW61010000
1415Engström, RobinLD10110000
1520Beausang, DanielLW20110000
1617Derneby, AndreasRW20112000
1798Floberg, PontusRW30110000
1818Gidlund, MartinLD40116000
1930Andersson, MathiasGK60110000
2020Snellman, AxelCE10000000
97Sundell, JacobLD10000000
2214Holmen, NicklasRD10002000
2369Holst, RobinLW10004000
2428Andersson, JesperCE20000000
35Johansson, PatrikGK20000000
269Nilsson, FredrikCE20002000
2723Lundberg, JohannesRD20004000
281Andersson, KimGK30000000
2995Spaak, FilipLW40000000
17Weman, AntonLD40000000
3121Lund, Alex RiboeRW400016000
322Eriksson, JohanRD50000000
336Johansson, MarcelLW50008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Andersson, Mathias766328:023120623786.925.67014
21Andersson, Kim73289:044667094.292.69011
335Johansson, Patrik72000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sigtuna HCSigtuna HCSigtuna HCSigtuna HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
155Samuelsson, FilipLD71141518030
290Holmberg, JonathanLW7510154210
359Rindstål, RasmusCE7312150110
481Forsberg, PatrickLW75272000
517Askerson, AlexanderLD51674000
613Öberg, HenrikRW63364000
744Andersson, SimonCE63368110
88Tjärnberg, PeterLD42242011
919Freiman, AlexanderLD513439000
1014Danielsson, PhilipRW50332000
6Ramberg, AndreasRD50332000
1277Eriksson, FelixLW22020000
1327Andréasson, FilipCE11120000
1448Rindstål, NiklasCE20220000
159Hamberg, KristoferLD40226000
1615Larsson, SamuelLD11012010
1721Carlsson, AdamLW51012000
1891Lundqvist, Niklas LunkanRD20114000
1979Gaimer, FredrikRD40114000
2033Berger, ErikGK10000000
215Eriksson, JohnRD10002000
2211Djurfelter, ThomasLW30004000
2330Lidman, MarcusGK60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Lidman, Marcus766361:522316418787.703.81042
233Berger, Erik71160:008324080.008.00001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Wattholma IFWattholma IFWattholma IFWattholma IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
12Palm, LarsCE654920111
231Sparf, SimonLD63690010
340Bergsten, RasmusLW62794011
46Bernsten, JonathanRW32460020
527Wallin, NicklasRW35052010
613Edvardsson, PeterLW63142101
736Åkerlund, RonnyLW71346000
83Morén, RickardLD604412000
918Wilsby, MarcusLW52130000
1011Rosén, MathiasLD62134010
1117Bernsten, SebastianLW62138020
1216Pettersson-Ahlbom, FredrikRD61230010
1320Gumse, IlkkaCE21012100
1415Skott, ChristofferLD41014010
1510Blomqvist, MikaelLW61010000
1635Pettersson, ErikLW61012000
179Wallin, LudwigCE10112000
188Blomster, NiklasLD20110000
1914Lennartsson, KristofferCE601137000
2030Enmarc, JohannLW40000000
2122Lind, AdamGK600020000
221Everlid, LinusGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
122Lind, Adam764239:291112313491.792.76022
21Everlid, Linus773180:0023668974.167.67012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Östhammars SKÖsthammars SKÖsthammars SKÖsthammars SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
126Johansson, JoakimRD759142120
223Holmström, DennisLW676132121
318Hedin, FelixRW552714110
424Nilsson, RasmusLW76062120
512Stigsson, JohanLD50662000
611Olsson, TonyCE62136010
716Wahlqvist, RobinRW703310000
85Burman Wahlqvist, JesperLD50220000
917Jansson, ViktorLD60226000
1040Stigsson, RobinLW11010000
113Wiberg, LinusLW51012000
1220Rosman, KimCE610118000
1343Jansson, VictorLD50114000
147Eliardsson, MattiasRD601118000
1538Färnström, JohanCE10000000
2Lind, AntonLW10000000
1Söderquist, FabianGK10000000
1842Mattsson, UlfLD10002000
1913Myhrberg, EmilLW20000000
2015Jansson, FilipLD20004000
2119Andersson, RasmusLD30000000
6Mattsson, FabianRW30000000
238Sundberg, JohanLW30004000
244Holmgren, MarcusLD50002000
9Karlsson, MelkerLD50002000
261Norén, JohanGK60000000
2721Gille, AugustLW60004000
2825Mattsson, FredrikGK70000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Norén, Johan765263:532212314584.835.00023
225Mattsson, Fredrik773158:526586490.622.27020
31Söderquist, Fabian71000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%