lol
lol
lol

Division 4, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund


 
Finspångs AIK HCFinspångs AIK HCFinspångs AIK HCFinspångs AIK HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
151Wall, JesperCE12161531334003
221Karttunen, JanneLW616143020012
360Lilja, MathiasCE710192941011
479Lundberg, JonasRW1292029140010
591Andersson, LinusLW117714261000
676Ericsson, PontusLD127613102020
73Hänninen, MikkoLD7841240050
87Nilsson, JonasCE5571240020
944Johansson, NiklasRW1136921020
1053Pyk, BjörnRD827900001
116Persson, KalleLW644822000
1220Larsson, AndreasCE8448180030
1377Granqvist, MichaelLW1126860001
1484Nikonov, PjotrLD10437350010
1568Lilja, MarcusRW1224640010
1697Hovbrandt, AndreasLW840440000
1718Asp, EricRW431400000
1842Pyk, RikardLD9033650000
1945Jägerhed, JonasRD702240000
2015Ekelund, EmilCE110100001
2169Hernström, PatricLD110140010
2249Nicklasson, MikaelLW10101220010
2317Clausen, HenrikLD101140000
2411Wenner, KewinRW200000000
50Vestin, AlexanderGK200000000
2641Fordell, FredLW300000000
2736Fordell, ThomasLW300020000
2830Karlsson, AndreasGK500000000
2988Källbom, JohanCE600060000
3035Sundqvist, SebastianGK1200000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
135Sundqvist, Sebastian121212700:002928331290.712.4901101
230Karlsson, Andreas125120:002101283.336.000000
350Vestin, Alexander122000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
111Fivelstedt, JohanCE1010122261112
221Pousette, RickardRD8459301020
39Dahl, DennisRW1034740000
447Svelin, DanielLW9257180010
596Bergström, JoelRW1051680001
62Källkvist, JensLD523560000
710Pettersson, FredrikLW6235290000
827Klasa, JohanLD631460020
912Holm, MattiasLW813400000
1032Strantzalis, KiriazizRD9134290010
1117Pettersson, DanielLW130300000
1266Gille, JohanLW5213200000
1319Kolsbo, StefanLW6213120010
1428Olsson, TheoLD312300010
1516Blomberg, JesperCE303340000
1676Johansson, DanielCE320200010
1791Blomqvist, TomLW1102200000
1890Hulterström, JonathanRW110100010
194Orrebring, RickardRD210100000
208Lindroth, HenrikRD410180001
2188Gisslar, DanielLW610100000
2220Hallenborg, EmilLD910140000
2389Hedström, JohanCE1110120000
246Larsson, JohanRD701180000
2523Carlsson, ChristofferLW801180000
2674Ängshammar, JörgenLD100000000
2799Karlsson, DanielRD100020000
2826Mirow, JonasLW200020000
2993Joensuu, MattiasRD200060000
3029Almerstam, RobertRD2000250000
3113Lindqvist, TobiasCE2000310000
3233Nilsson, DanGK400000000
3331Alahelisten, TomiGK400000000
345Björklund, NiclasLD5000310000
3525Rotter, DavidGK600000000
3630Norling, JakobGK700040000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
133Nilsson, Dan1242120:008606888.244.000110
225Rotter, David1262120:0011465780.705.500110
330Norling, Jakob1275263:192816719585.646.380014
431Alahelisten, Tomi1244215:482711814581.387.510003
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Löfstad AIKLöfstad AIKLöfstad AIKLöfstad AIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
189Nilsson, ViktorLW61251740021
215Råsberg, MarcusCE97714371010
323Karlsson, JohanLW95813181010
418Franzén, MarcusRW5841221001
54Josefsson, AlexanderLW11661222010
620Råsberg, PatrikCE436920010
717Svärd, PetterCE1053840021
819Svensson, MartinLW944881000
913Käll, AxelLW4336140020
1021Bohman, NiklasCE633680010
116Sanfridsson, AndersCE824640000
1260Carlsson, AntonLD8066120000
139Folke, AdamLD7235100020
1427Folke, AlbinLD422400000
1514Ekman, LudvigLD9213340000
1620Magnusson, AntonLW312300010
1710Josefsson, EddieRD6123300000
1811Wederberg, AndreasCE812360000
198Karlsson, EliasLW912380000
2099Frank, GustavLD211260000
2125Björk, ViktorLW911240000
227Christensson, LinusRW1011220010
2333Modigs, OscarLD810120000
2430Lingmerth, TobiasGK601100000
2522Magnusson, RobertRD400020000
2632Lindman, AdamLD500000000
271Carlsson, FilipGK500020000
2831Uhnér, DavidGK600000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Carlsson, Filip1255300:001617018691.403.202401
231Uhnér, David1264240:002512014582.766.250103
330Lingmerth, Tobias1263180:002211213483.587.330102
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Motala AIF HKMotala AIF HKMotala AIF HKMotala AIF HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
115Olsson, EdvinRW11718711020
28Gustafsson, ChristerLW9448140000
323Turesson, TomLW11448261001
419Andersson, SverkerLW933620010
517Roth, MelkerLW1033600100
65Nyberg, LudwigRD9246310010
712Karlsson, TomRW10156220000
84Lönn, PetterRD10156740001
914Bergendal, VincentCE9325181030
1013Törnqvist, CalleCE505520000
1121Fritz, AntonRW7314142011
129Norrbin, TobiasCE831440010
132Yngve, JoakimLD9033120000
1416Örjebo, AndreasLW720200020
1599Svensson, MarcusRD311200010
167Rubin, EmilLW711260100
1722Nilsson, HenrikRD402200000
1818Ekström, DanielLD501100000
1910Svensson, FredrikCE901100000
2011Edlund, ThomLD1201120000
211Landerfors, ViktorGK100000000
2222Karlsson, AndreasRD1000250000
233Wallgren-Fälth, JonathanLD200000000
246Hasselgren, TimLD400000000
253Rydell, MikaelLW400020000
261Damberg, DanielGK700000000
2727Ström, GustavGK7000270000
2838Ovebrink, DanielGK800000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
127Ström, Gustav1275258:561512814389.513.480122
238Ovebrink, Daniel1284211:42139811188.293.680301
31Damberg, Daniel1275249:223212715979.877.700102
41Landerfors, Viktor121000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skärblacka IFSkärblacka IFSkärblacka IFSkärblacka IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG GTG PPG SHG
118Rödin, JohnnyLD118311391020
221Nieminen, JeffLW9291140010
323Nilsson, DanielCE7551020000
410Lindén, MartinLW9459160000
529Wennermark, KimCE1145900001
612Andersson, TommyRW636940000
729Holmberg-Brorsson, OskarCE4268350010
819Strindlund, DanielLW724620000
929Sigurdsson, AndreasRD10325140020
1022Andersson, PontusLW1132500000
114Börjesson, DennisLD12404220010
122Johansson, FredrikLD6314291000
1329Andersson, HampusCE913480010
1425Åslund, RickardLD1221361020
1511Simula, JaniLW911220010
1686Karlsson, AntonRW402220000
1716Braender, JensRD1202220000
1829Gustafsson, NicklasLW110100000
29Jonsson, HannesRD110100000
2029Nordetun, PatrikLW310120000
2129Nordetun, BjörnLW510120010
222Fredriksson, KarlLD6101120010
2317Gustavsson, HenricLD901180000
2413Haag, JonasLW100000000
29Månsson, AntonLD100000000
29Persson, MikaelLW100000000
275Karlsson, AlexanderLD100020000
288Alvering, MarkusLD200000000
29Lindgren, SimonLW200000000
3031Licari, SebastianGK300000000
317Tinglöf, AndreasRD300000000
3229Klevensparr, EricRW400060000
331Ridder, PatrikGK700000000
341Sjöholm, EmilGK1000020000
3529Håkansson, ThomasRW1000080000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W T L
11Sjöholm, Emil12108465:465826732582.157.470107
21Ridder, Patrik1274167:052011513585.197.180200
331Licari, Sebastian123287:0914627681.589.640011
42Johansson, Fredrik122000:00000N/AN/A0000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%