Division 4, Östergötlands Ishockeyförbund


 
Black Wings HCBlack Wings HCBlack Wings HCBlack Wings HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
111Wallin, VictorRW102421450450
291Engdahl, FredrikLW1019173627142
380Josefsson, OscarRW61416300110
47Glimberg, ErikCE51018280110
572Spyridaki Tisell, JesperLD10816246210
64Johansson-Martis, AntonRD875124020
797Nero Tisell, JonatanLD939124011
846Ljung, KevinLW765118000
915Pettersson, AlexanderRW919100000
1010Håkansson, RasmusRD86394100
1196Martinsson, JoelRW63692011
1228Eklund, ErikRW73692010
1334Strängby, HenrikRD41890000
1476Lindblom, JohanLW52684010
1550Daniels, MarkusRD81784000
1643Bolgakov, ColinLD41672000
1777Nordström, MarkusRD82464000
1813Edberg, KalleRW823510001
195Johansson, AlexanderRD92358000
2031Larsson, EmilCE21450000
2121Clasén, EddieCE81450000
2219Moberg, JonasLW63140010
239Ljungdahl, HugoCE22240000
2466Eklund, OlleLD70444000
2518Edberg, JesperCE22130000
2617Randau, AnthonRW11120000
2716Mattsson, FelixLW10110000
2822Olsson, DavidRD40110000
2999Lyck, MarcusGK10000000
3073Klint, RasmusLW20000000
311Olsson, LinusGK40000000
3232Karlsson, HenrikGK50000000
3325Bergstrand, DanielGK50000000
3430Malmquist, TheoGK60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
132Karlsson, Henrik1054240:005859094.441.25140
225Bergstrand, Daniel1053180:004576193.441.33130
330Malmquist, Theo1062120:004323688.892.00020
1Olsson, Linus104160:002161888.892.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HC WetternHC WetternHC WetternHC Wettern[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Carlsvärd, OlleLD9821057040
215Lundborg, FilipCE93252010
329Gustafsson, ChristerLW51452010
416Carlswärd, MartinRD71456000
56Forsberg, MartinLW73140010
698Fagrell, LukasCE522410000
728Hultqvist, EdvinLW82244100
821Carlswärd, ChristofferLD613412000
914Johansson, AlbinLW42130010
1024Andersson, EmilLW61232000
1199Rooth, HugoCE32022000
127Axell, AndreasLW21120100
1384Rubin, EmilLW91122000
144Kullander, AlbinRW101122000
1517Wallinder, LinusRD1011227000
1610Skeppstedt, LeoRD30220000
1719Kadebro, WiggoLW602231000
1818Runfelt, EmilRW70224000
198Yngve, JoakimRD802212000
205Carlswärd, GustavLD410125000
2112Nyström, AdrianRW20000000
2211Carlsson-Trogen, MaxRW30000000
239Blixt, NortonLW30002000
2435Karlsson, TobiasGK40000000
2577Sjökvist, MichaelGK40000000
2613Molin, ViktorRD40002000
2726Rofors, TedLW50004000
2822Eklundh, AlfredRD70000000
2923Lundborg, OskarLW80000000
3030Almqvist, EddieGK100000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Almqvist, Eddie10108398:438128937078.1112.19006
235Karlsson, Tobias1044202:063016819884.858.91022
323Lundborg, Oskar102000:00000N/AN/A000
77Sjökvist, Michael104000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make BelievesHK Lintek Make Believes[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
113Nääs, FredrikRW567132100
284Arvidsson, ChristofferCE446100110
319Leckström, JoelRW546102100
429Sillanpää, KarlLW646102000
518Myhrén, WilliamLD646102110
636Larsson, AdrianLW75498010
714Josefsson, SebastianRW63692000
866Ramsberg, OskarCE73690100
957Kjerfve, DavidLD52682000
1012Carlstedt, OlleLW53252001
1166Forslund, OliwerRW41456000
1251Cygnaeus, EmrikRD33140010
1310Bauer, ErikLD22240000
1415Konradsen, HampusLW42240010
156Liukko, AlexanderCE51342000
1696Svärd-Gruvell, AlbinRD32134010
1721Asklund, KarlLD42130010
1898Önsten, ArvidRW61230010
1925Pallin, FilipCE40330000
2089Olivestam, AntonRW22020000
218Harrysson, AxelLD42024000
2216Chowdary, ErikCE11120000
2311Carlgren, ErikRD20222000
2423Wränghede, GustafLW30220000
256Mölleborn, WilliamLD40222000
2667Nilsson, TobiasRD60226000
275Odsvall, AdamRD10112000
281Viman, WilliamGK40110000
2991Waaler, ChristianLW50116000
307Alm, MånsLD10000000
50Hageltorn, AxelRW10000000
2Hemström, JoakimLD10000000
3394Nygård, DavidLW20000000
3430Jidbratt, JakobGK30000000
3537Söderkvist, DanielGK50000000
364Gustafsson, HjalmarRD50000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
137Söderkvist, Daniel955300:391913715687.823.79023
230Jidbratt, Jakob93160:003202386.963.00010
31Viman, William943180:00148610086.004.67021
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Linköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HCLinköping Mighty Ravens HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
172Erkgärds, EmilLW77182010
294Kindgren, NortonLD81454000
318Kjellman, JonasLW42240000
49Höjer, FredrikRW21340100
591Jigerström Lundh, LeoRW30440000
613Lindqvist, TobiasCE60448000
711Fivelstedt, JohanCE22130010
89Person, JohnLW41230000
93Carlsson, MarcusLD812314010
1010Marn-Rosén, FelixCE62020000
1172Svelin, DanielLW11120100
1281Forsbeck, AlexanderRW31124000
1351Jonsson, AlexanderLD20222000
1426Wärnelius, GustavLW60228000
1540Arkenius, AndreasLW11010000
1661Wisén, MaxRW21012000
1732Strantzalis, KirreRD31010000
189Klofsten, OliverRW41014000
1994Helsing, VictorRD71018000
2091Hälleberg, JakobLD30112000
2133Andersson, JakobLD10000000
73Johansson, ErikRD10000000
4Klasa, JohanLD10000000
1Lindholm, JonGK10000000
9Mellgren, FilipLW10000000
8Wessman, ViktorRD10000000
2719Kolsbo, StefanLW10002000
2824Danielsson, HansLD10002000
61Gidlöv, ChristianRW10002000
3051Berggren, OliverRD20000000
11Eriksson, RasmusCE20000000
14Lindblom, LukasLW20000000
337Larsson, CarlRW200025000
3431Fristedt, AlbinGK30000000
3535Jakobsen, VictorGK30000000
3611Axelsson Ankarstam, OscarLW30000000
3725Syrén, MarcusLW40000000
3820Hallenborg, EmilLD60002000
3960Widerström, CalleGK70000000
4084Ilonurmi, CarlLW80006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
160Widerström, Calle975218:442512214782.996.86021
235Jakobsen, Victor933149:531210611889.834.80003
331Fristedt, Albin933170:283515619181.6812.32003
41Lindholm, Jon91000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%