lol
lol
lol

J18 Division 2 Göteborg, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund


 
Falkenberg/VarbergFalkenberg/VarbergFalkenberg/VarbergFalkenberg/Varberg[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
117Baranov, KlimentRW4105154000
213Kårdal, OttoRD151131477101
321Kharchenko, IlyaRW366120100
418Carlsson, RobinLD1448122120
520Carlsson, MelkerRW15281069000
687Axelsson, ElliotLW57186212
78Koch, TheodorLW87182000
89Johansson, AndreasRD93472002
923Shevchenko, JacovLW32570000
107Höjner, MiltonRW17426140000
1114Karlsson, LeoCE172354100
1284Karlsson, EmilRD73148000
1324Persson, CasperLD1413429000
1496Runevad, JoelLW22132000
1582Bergström, LinusLW51230000
1615Halling, OscarCE121232000
1722Rova, FilipRD131234000
1879Nielsen, AlbinCE420227000
1925Abrahamsson, RobinRD82026000
2019Gullberg, BrorLW92020000
2116Björkman, FilipCE1711236000
2212Sturesson, OzzyLW1602233000
2399Enberg, VilmerLD10110000
26Hellman, EllaLD10110000
2589Brunefjäll, HugoRW20110000
2695Hixén, FilipRD30112000
2730Hall, FilipGK150112000
285Aronsson, AlbinCE160114000
2977Abrahamsson, KevinLW10000000
4Karlsson, AntonRW10000000
99Svahn, MånsLW10000000
3217Gunnarsson, TheodorRW10004000
332Thuresson, LinusRD100052000
3499Abrahamsson, ViggoLW20000000
76Hagelin, HugoLW20000000
366Zacha, ZeldaLW20002000
3755Hallgren, OliverGK30000000
3811Andersson, ViktorCE30000000
3931Isling, HugoGK40000000
401Olsson, LinusGK50000000
412Annervi, AntonLD800027000
4210Larsson, SebastianLW110002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Hall, Filip181512633:096043249287.805.69047
21Olsson, Linus1854180:001811413286.366.00011
355Hallgren, Oliver1833179:321811513386.476.02012
431Isling, Hugo184288:3917385569.0911.51002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hisingens IKHisingens IKHisingens IKHisingens IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
131Johansson, OliverLD1797160030
240Boström, FilipLW15371012000
355Lidman, NoakCE1851637131
48Sköld, OscarLD173366110
569De Paz, SeanRW1124651000
69Gianello, EliasCE112242020
737Hagdahl-Russell, MiltonRW1822412000
822Jarvind, PhilipRD521310010
919Samson, BrookCE92136001
1029Lundin, AntonRW71232000
117Sjölander, FilipRD131230000
1215Pfoltz, AxelCE22020000
1321Erixon, FilipCE141124000
1416Ullnert, WilliamLW1511210000
1510Hagelin, AxelLD41016000
1613Karlsson, StefanCE101014010
1740Kongstad, FredrikLW60110000
1829Wallman, LudvigRD60110000
1922Lundqvist, JoelLW70112000
2013Samdell, ArvidRW80110000
211Bergström, AlwinGK10000000
15Hedlund, ArwidLW10000000
10Innergård, JoelLW10000000
1Suslin Spiess, AlfredGK10000000
2597Krans, IsakCE20002000
2629Bjerlemo, JoelRD30000000
2715Larsson, JoshuaCE30002000
281Boström, SimonGK50000000
2998Fransson, HugoLW60000000
302Ekstrand, OttoLW1000039000
311Ellison, KevinGK110000000
3288Karlsson, AlexanderRD160004000
3325Eldh, GustavLD170000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Eldh, Gustav181715852:0310553764283.647.390212
21Boström, Simon185157:326202676.926.26001
31Ellison, Kevin18113167:573212615879.7511.43003
41Bergström, Alwin181000:00000N/AN/A000
1Suslin Spiess, Alfred181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hovås HCHovås HCHovås HCHovås HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
119Forsmark, LucasRW1829215028562
217Hammarström, KevinLW1716213712031
39Halling, JohnLW152313366435
426Düring, DavidCE16214162000
518Hammarström, ErikCE16861412101
613Holm, PhilippeCE1548126100
729Berner, KimhRD16391237020
828Fondin, BusterRD17371016000
912Berg, LukasRW166284010
1024Billkrantz, LeoCE1216735010
1127Lotzner, LukasLW135160000
1223Nyström, WilhelmLW1605516000
1315Lindau, FabianLW82246000
1416Jorfors, HugoLW112138000
152Anderstrand, JohnLD512310010
162Bromander, WilhelmLW90224000
1721Nyström, LinusRD180226000
187Ohlsson, WilliamLD101016000
193Björk, MaximilianRW121010000
2011Spieczny, AlekLD901122000
2110Funkqvist, OlleRD160118000
224Granelli, ErikRD10000000
35Olausson, GustafGK10000000
18Wallin, BenjaminRW10000000
2570Edström, JoelGK20000000
2617Gross, RasmusLW20000000
98Petrov, MaximLD20000000
41Stening, IsaiahRW20000000
2965Gunnarsson, RasmusLD30002000
301Bohlin, NeoGK40000000
3114Blixt, VictorRW400027000
321Olausson, VictorGK50000000
331Tolf, DanielGK70000000
3440Wennberg, OscarGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
140Wennberg, Oscar181612724:294231335588.173.48184
21Tolf, Daniel187160:00281080.002.00010
31Olausson, Victor1854240:001412614090.003.50022
470Edström, Joel182160:009263574.299.00001
51Bohlin, Neo184000:00000N/AN/A000
35Olausson, Gustaf181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Härryda HCHärryda HCHärryda HCHärryda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
16Aldman, SimonRW152520456121
220Jansson, MelkerLW1619123112331
39Sandberg, LeoRW141016260220
468Rasmusson, LiamRD161181929140
526Brännare, WilliamRW8710174130
648Laiti, SamuelLW17512170011
788Forsberg, AlbinCE15410146010
818Edholm, GustavLW1529112001
93Malmberg, OlleRW145492200
1044Gustafsson, MarcusCE142680001
1152Alvelin, LudvigLD44370020
1221Samuelsson, JonathanCE92460000
1319Carlén, EmilRD132464000
142Bengtsson, SimonLW44154100
1517Englund, LudwigLW33250210
1610Rapp, OlleLD1323516110
1722Staf, FelixLW21450000
1811Sabel, AlfredRD131452000
1912Alvelin, CarlRD42240010
2025Livingstone, ScottCE111346000
2159Ljungström, WilmerRW141344000
225Teeriniemi, MathiasCE43030000
2315Stålarm, GustavRW21232000
2440Magnevik, MaxLW22020100
2510Sköldberg, HugoCE32020001
2616Perkhed, IsacLW20220000
2749Lillbacka, AntonRW20222000
2866Kuisma, EmilRD20110000
2949Laiti, JoelLW60110000
3017Björnberg, JoelRD80110000
3131Lindborg, JohnGK10000000
3240Nilsson, MaxGK10000000
338Ekdal, JakobCE30000000
3433Bylerius, AndreasGK50000000
351Masuch, AntonGK90000000
3630Rönnfors, ViggoGK90000000
3735Emanuelsson, ErikGK110000000
3855Nydahl, HannesRD150006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Lindborg, John181160:002414395.352.00010
235Emanuelsson, Erik18117398:141512013588.892.26061
31Masuch, Anton1897424:121815016889.292.55152
430Rönnfors, Viggo1893180:008414983.672.67030
533Bylerius, Andreas185120:002101283.336.00000
640Nilsson, Max181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kungälvs IK Utv.Kungälvs IK Utv.Kungälvs IK Utv.Kungälvs IK Utv.[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
130Olsson, MaximilianRW7128202340
27Andersson, ElliotRW97101714010
324Kokkonen, AlexanderRD18015156000
428Ashton, MatteoRW1475124410
513Olsson, JoelRW14661239001
625Holmström, MaxLW565110000
78Berlin, GustavLW16371012000
86Larsson, HektorRD1654933010
927Wennberg, Anton**LW427912000
103Martinsson, GustavLW94484000
1114Andersson, HugoLD30770000
128Johansson, JoelCE52460000
1312Blackås, VilgotLD51562010
1417Olofsson, FilipRD53250010
1532Göransson, WalterLW22350000
1620Andersson, Otto**LW52358010
1718Eklöf, RobinRW132352000
1833Ottsjö, PontusRW23140100
1926Bergström, TimRD33146020
2027Lisborg, JonathanLW330314010
2110Hall, ElmerRW12130010
2225Ekberg, JacobCE82132000
2311Ratama, AlfredLD172132100
2416Stahl, LukasRW82022000
2514Hermansson, RobinLD92024000
2614Casperson, TedLW80222000
2716Abrahamsson, LokeLW81012000
284Grundström, VictorCE91010000
2919Hedin, LiasCE10110000
3013Edberg, ElisCE10112000
314Hellgård, NoahLD1301110000
3222Schollin, HampusLD10000000
15Silverfyr, HugoLD10000000
3421Halvordsson, PelleCE10000000
29Jonsén, LinusLD10000000
40Todorovic, MarkoGK10000000
35Vedin, AntonGK10000000
3817Albinsson, JoelRD20000000
3915Lindström, Jonathan**RD30000000
35Östman, ViggoGK30000000
4116Hirvi, HugoLD30002000
3Möller, HjalmarRD30002000
4332Lindblom, HugoLW50000000
4440Randby, WilmerGK150000000
451Henriksson, SimonGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Henriksson, Simon181610601:392729632391.642.69055
240Randby, Wilmer18158485:002719422187.783.34144
340Todorovic, Marko181000:00000N/AN/A000
35Vedin, Anton181000:00000N/AN/A000
35Östman, Viggo183000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kållered SKKållered SKKållered SKKållered SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
17Jäderholm, HugoLW158172537220
222Flink, HugoCE14108182000
312Rydberg, NeoLW1889174111
429Högström, LeonRD176111732020
516Willen, NalleRW166101616100
66Lundh, KarlRD1766128340
726Edström, TobiasCE1338112000
820Karlsson, SimonLD14641010011
917Lindström, EmilCE13551016000
1027Nirvander, FilipLD163582000
1119Börjesson, ElliotLW72684001
1245Glavak, RobinCE45162000
1323Sjöström, IsakLW73250000
1441Hultman, VictorLD62352110
1511Ekdal, MarkusCE823531100
1621Henning, JoelCE132352000
1715Atterot, AdrianRD123146010
1828Berg, AlbinLD133142010
1913Reinhold, LudvigLD110442000
2024Alknäs, AdamRD212327010
219Carlsson, WaldusRD121230000
228Johansson, AlexanderRD31120000
2324Bouvin Hansson, VincentLW51120000
2418Nordström, LinusRD11010000
2531Karlsson, ArvidCE21010100
268Nilsson, FilipRW10110000
2732De Vrij, IsakRD40110000
2810Pihlgren, LukasLW80114000
2911Hellman, TorstenRW10000000
10Ivarsson, AlbinCE10000000
18Laurén, FilipRW10000000
3235Bäckman, EliasGK60000000
331Weitzel, RyanGK60002000
3430Andersson, IsacGK80000000
3525Mellor, LokiGK800025000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Mellor, Loki1887420:002316819187.963.29152
235Bäckman, Elias1862120:007515887.933.50011
330Andersson, Isac1885300:001914516488.413.80032
41Weitzel, Ryan1864240:002413916385.286.00013
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Lerums BKLerums BKLerums BKLerums BK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
121Ridderstråle, HugoCE14159248322
217Stomberg, OliverLW141672383430
313Brundin, TobiasCE18118198030
410Almius, ErikRW146111720110
529Svanborg, JacobRW13512174200
618Harström, FelixLW18591435101
78Andersson, LudwigRD41121335121
833Rhodin, EliasCE16581375110
915Ljungqvist, HugoRD171101163000
1011Leinonen, JakobLD143692000
1111Ridderstråle, ArvidCE55386020
1216Sibbesson, FelixLW125270100
1314Grave, VictorLW124266000
1420Ribba, AntonLD141560000
156Bratland, MaxRD1414516000
1626Dalblad, HampusCE82240000
1732Edwinsson, HugoLD142240100
183Kjellén, JohanCE140444000
1923Geismar, ElliotCE62130000
2027Karlsson, NoelLD1221327000
2112Bayati, NoahLD80330000
2223Hultén, JonathanRD22022000
2319Sundqvist, RobinRW52020000
2424Raappana, WidarRW121126000
259Carlbom, AntonRD151122000
2616Malmqvist, KalleCE20110000
278Högfeldt, AlbinRD30112000
2825Nilsson, LinusLD50112000
2934Lundqvist, KevinLW100110000
3030Pernervik, KevinGK170112000
3199Lord, HugoLW10000000
40Ström, LiamGK10000000
337Bergström, NoahLD30000000
342Holmberg, MaxRD70000000
351Wangeskog, EliasGK180002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Wangeskog, Elias18188480:211913315287.502.37171
230Pernervik, Kevin181710601:482721424188.802.69182
340Ström, Liam181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skärgårdens SKSkärgårdens SKSkärgårdens SKSkärgårdens SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Benholm, LukasRW1646104000
224Sköld, NoelCE128196011
312Edvardsson, LukasRD1434737020
424Nordin, DavidCE1633610010
515Ståhl, FelixRD10415101210
616Falk, PhilipLD1632518010
713Hagman, LinusLW91450000
813Andersson, KevinRD33140000
914Johansson, AlexanderCE143140030
108Berg, JoelRD1722410010
1121Freiman, MathiasLD712327001
126Larsson, IsakLW1712314000
1311Edvardsson, ViktorCE62022000
1411Löfving, LudwigRW142028001
1520Franzén Göransson, AlfredLW71010000
167Ståhl, EliottCE810129000
1710Segersäll, HugoCE101010000
184Nilsson, AdamRD101010010
1919Nilsson, EdvinLW110114000
2022Boström, AdamRW1301114000
2123Abrahamsson, FredrikRD10000000
4Sköld, ChristofferRD10000000
2310Frisk, OliverRW10002000
9Nilsson, OscarRW10002000
2510Skartind, OddRW20004000
2630Larsson, JohnGK30000000
271Lindh, IsakGK40000000
283Blom, JonasLD40000000
2925Haraldsson, FreddyGK60000000
305Olsson, WilliamLW60004000
319Jacobsson, OscarRW70006000
321Kungl, TheoGK80000000
332Calais, OscarCE90000000
343Sköld, LukasLD1100016000
3517Olofsson, AlvinLW130002000
3625Altby, WilhelmGK140000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Altby, Wilhelm181410492:484828633485.635.84018
230Larsson, John1832120:0012455778.956.00011
325Haraldsson, Freddy1863117:47138910287.256.62001
41Lindh, Isak184160:007485587.277.00001
51Kungl, Theo1885289:133422025486.617.05005
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Stenungsund HFStenungsund HFStenungsund HFStenungsund HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Andrén, PontusCE1719335216322
218Norén, JakobRW1619214033122
37Ståhl, CarlCE171114256540
424Molander, LucasRD15312158000
511Macdougall, GraemeLW1295148010
627Wennberg, Anton**LW1177140121
716Ryen-Jigström, AlexanderCE1477144100
817Sifversson, EmilLD1459140100
910Kembel, WincentRD172121430000
109Eriksson, RickardRW1257124000
1125Andersson, LinusCE9551057110
1221Erkselius, Hannes**LW63690000
1320Blomgren-Wallén, GustavCE44370110
145Andersson, LudwigRW93472001
156Ström, FilipRW92572000
1615Lindström, Jonathan**RD153258010
1723Olsson, Albin**LD72352010
1839Josefson, JacobLW111452000
198Lassen, IsacCE143142100
2020Andersson, Otto**LW41344000
2137Sköld, TheodorRD101122000
2221Gouin, OwenLW20220000
232Andersson, EliasRD100224000
2426Andersson, NilsLD10110000
253Holst Wennerberg, VincentRD30112000
261Erixon, HugoGK10000000
19Halldin, IsakRW10000000
2826Calås, HampusLD20000000
4Hultberg, MånsLW20000000
301Skoglund, KasperGK50000000
311Finnegan, LouisGK60000000
321Alvarez, NicholasGK80000000
3334Andersson, HannesGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
134Andersson, Hannes181613780:003739242991.382.850112
21Finnegan, Louis1863180:003767996.201.00130
31Alvarez, Nicholas188299:509526185.255.41001
41Skoglund, Kasper185120:0036966.679.00010
51Erixon, Hugo181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Uddevalla HCUddevalla HCUddevalla HCUddevalla HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Bergqvist Månskär, DylanRW171392263130
221Erkselius, Hannes**LW12129214031
320Marberg, LinusLW1666126030
419Grundberg, AxelLW1534743000
58Andersson, HampusLW1551616221
612Bergh, KevinRW34262110
769Jacobsson, VictorRD164266010
86Jernberg, HugoLD1323516010
951Kjellson, IsacLD1623520100
1065Kvarnstedt, ViggoLD70552000
1171Holmlund, WiggoRW140556000
1223Olsson, Albin**LD82246010
1355Blomqvist, SvanteCE62132000
144Norenberg, LiamLD160332000
159Sävman, AdamLW31122010
1665Areschoug, ViktorLW41122000
1756Johansson, AlfredRD51122010
1817Andersson, ErikRD141128010
1997Ragnevi, AdamLW51016000
205Palmerand, TheoCE1110129010
2122Jacobsson, FelixRW121018000
2225Ericsson, AntonRD10110000
2355Storck, AlexisLD80110000
2486Ericsson, WilliamRW110116000
2547Nyman Hansson, HugoLD10000000
21Wunsch, ErikLW10000000
2777Storck, SamuelRD20000000
2830Fredriksson, HugoGK40000000
291Levy, OliverGK60000000
3070Utberg, Svante UtbergGK90000000
3140Malm-Isaksson, ViggoLW120002000
3214Hallqvist, JakobRW1400012000
3345Wiksten, IsacGK160000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
170Utberg, Svante Utberg1897314:022919322286.945.54023
21Levy, Oliver1864210:242510713281.067.13021
330Fredriksson, Hugo1843130:0017617878.217.85002
445Wiksten, Isac181611424:006123029179.048.63017
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%