lol
lol
lol

J18 Division 2 Göteborg, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-03-10 21:43
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Härryda HC  -  Lerums BK3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) 56Landvetters Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Uddevalla HC6 - 11 (2-5, 2-3, 2-3) Varbergs Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Skärgårdens SK3 - 6 (1-4, 1-0, 1-2) Tuve Ishall
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Kållered SK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) Oasen
  Hovås HC  -  Stenungsund HF0 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) 42Askims Ishall
2Kållered SK  -  Härryda HC2 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 1-2) 10Marks Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Falkenberg/Varberg4 - 10 (1-4, 2-3, 1-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC7 - 6 (1-1, 2-1, 3-4, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  Uddevalla HC  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.1 - 9 (1-5, 0-2, 0-2) Fridhemshallen
  Stenungsund HF  -  Hisingens IK13 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 6-0) 12044Stenungsund Arena
3Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Stenungsund HF1 - 10 (0-3, 0-3, 1-4) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Uddevalla HC8 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 3-0) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Lerums BK2 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 2-3) Tuve Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Kållered SK5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) Askims Ishall
4Kållered SK  -  Hisingens IK11 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 5-0) Tuve Ishall
  Uddevalla HC  -  Härryda HC3 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 2-3) Fridhemshallen
  Lerums BK  -  Falkenberg/Varberg6 - 5 (3-2, 1-3, 1-0, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  Stenungsund HF  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 50Stenungsund Arena
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Hovås HC3 - 7 (1-0, 0-2, 2-5) Oasen
5Hisingens IK  -  Uddevalla HC7 - 3 (0-0, 5-1, 2-2) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hovås HC9 - 2 (5-1, 2-1, 2-0) Landvetters Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Lerums BK2 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 1-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 86Stenungsund Arena
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Kållered SK6 - 5 (2-2, 2-3, 2-0) 125Falkenbergs Ishall
6Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Falkenberg/Varberg5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Stenungsund HF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingens IK10 - 1 (5-0, 2-1, 3-0) 45Landvetters Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Skärgårdens SK6 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) Kållereds Ishall
  Uddevalla HC  -  Hovås HC2 - 9 (1-2, 0-4, 1-3) Fridhemshallen
7Uddevalla HC  -  Kållered SK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-2, 0-1) Fridhemshallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Falkenberg/Varberg1 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Stenungsund HF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Skärgårdens SK13 - 2 (7-1, 2-1, 4-0) 57Askims Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) Vättlehallen
8Hisingens IK  -  Hovås HC2 - 13 (1-3, 1-6, 0-4) Tuve Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Uddevalla HC7 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 5-1) Vättlehallen
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Härryda HC3 - 9 (2-5, 0-1, 1-3) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.2 - 9 (0-3, 2-3, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Kållered SK10 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 4-1) Stenungsund Arena
9Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Hisingens IK8 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 5-2) Oasen
  Kållered SK  -  Lerums BK3 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 0-3) 47Kållereds Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Skärgårdens SK5 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 2-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Falkenberg/Varberg10 - 1 (5-1, 3-0, 2-0) 51Askims Ishall
  Uddevalla HC  -  Stenungsund HF4 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 3-3) Fridhemshallen
10Stenungsund HF  -  Hovås HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 62Stenungsund Arena
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Hisingens IK4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Uddevalla HC  -  Falkenberg/Varberg11 - 4 (2-0, 6-1, 3-3) Fridhemshallen
  Lerums BK  -  Härryda HC3 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 2-2) Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.4 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 2-0) 55Kållereds Ishall
11Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Skärgårdens SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 104Falkenbergs Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Stenungsund HF1 - 7 (1-1, 0-3, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kållered SK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 67Landvetters Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Lerums BK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) 125Askims Ishall
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Uddevalla HC11 - 0 (8-0, 0-0, 3-0) 39Oasen
12Kållered SK  -  Hovås HC9 - 5 (1-3, 5-0, 3-2) 19Kållereds Ishall
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Härryda HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 62Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingens IK18 - 1 (5-0, 4-0, 9-1) Vättlehallen
  Stenungsund HF  -  Falkenberg/Varberg9 - 8 (4-2, 2-3, 3-3) Stenungsund Arena
  Uddevalla HC  -  Skärgårdens SK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) Fridhemshallen
13Hovås HC  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.5 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 3-1, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Uddevalla HC18 - 3 (3-1, 7-1, 8-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Stenungsund HF3 - 11 (1-1, 1-4, 1-6) Öckerö Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Lerums BK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) 97Falkenbergs Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Kållered SK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) Tuve Ishall
14Kållered SK  -  Falkenberg/Varberg9 - 2 (4-0, 4-1, 1-1) 13Marks Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Skärgårdens SK8 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 5-0) Vättlehallen
  Uddevalla HC  -  Hisingens IK6 - 4 (1-2, 5-0, 0-2) Fridhemshallen
  Hovås HC  -  Härryda HC2 - 6 (2-1, 0-1, 0-4) Askims Ishall
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Stenungsund HF4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-2) 104Oasen
15Hisingens IK  -  Härryda HC3 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 2-2) Tuve Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Uddevalla HC4 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 1-0) Askims Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Lerums BK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 0-3) Stenungsund Arena
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.7 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 3-0) Falkenbergs Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Kållered SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 52Öckerö Ishall
16Skärgårdens SK  -  Hovås HC3 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 2-3) 49Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) Vättlehallen
  Kållered SK  -  Uddevalla HC6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) Kållereds Ishall
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Hisingens IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) Veddige Ishall
  Stenungsund HF  -  Härryda HC3 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 2-4) Stenungsund Arena
17Uddevalla HC  -  Lerums BK2 - 13 (0-7, 1-3, 1-3) Fridhemshallen
  Härryda HC  -  Falkenberg/Varberg8 - 2 (2-0, 5-1, 1-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Kungälvs IK Utv.  -  Skärgårdens SK6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) Oasen
  Hovås HC  -  Hisingens IK9 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 2-1) Askims Ishall
  Kållered SK  -  Stenungsund HF4 - 11 (2-5, 2-4, 0-2) 42Kållereds Ishall
18Stenungsund HF  -  Uddevalla HC3 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 1-3) Stenungsund Arena
  Hisingens IK  -  Kungälvs IK Utv.1 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
  Skärgårdens SK  -  Härryda HC1 - 8 (1-2, 0-4, 0-2) 23Öckerö Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Kållered SK5 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  Falkenberg/Varberg  -  Hovås HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) Veddige Ishall