J18 Division 1 A , Region Syd


 
Bäcken HCBäcken HCBäcken HCBäcken HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
145Gullbrandsen, LiamRW686140330
220Hagert, SimonLW666120120
331Angelin, MariusRD42350010
417Borg, AndreasCE631422120
515Eriksson, AlbinRD62242010
624Ekelund, DanielCE41234010
716Jansson, WilleCE61236010
819Ernsjöö, FinnLW603331000
939Dölen, LucasRW61120000
1011Seden, CarlLW40222000
1134Kihl, BenjaminLD50222000
1244Abrahamsson, EltonRD602210000
1313Petersson, MarcusLW11010000
1437Börjesson, VictorCE21012010
156Johnsson, AntonLW61012000
29Nilsson, WilliamRW61012000
171Åhlström, MaxGK40110000
1838Sveide, JacobCE40112000
195Javeblad, VictorLD40114000
2025Pettersson, CarlLW40116000
2143Molander, FilipLD60110000
2246Bexell, SamuelLW200014000
2350Johansson, RalphGK30000000
3Johnsson, OscarLD30000000
2518Nordström, LinusLW40000000
2635Gärds, DavidGK50000000
2732Sjöberg, EliasLW50000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Åhlström, Max644240:00910010991.742.25031
235Gärds, David652120:006364285.713.00020
350Johansson, Ralph63000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Grästorps IKGrästorps IKGrästorps IKGrästorps IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Lundmark, GustavRW44480020
261Nyström, MaxLW544810110
379Tengström, GustavRW53474120
423Sterner, KarlRW634718030
598Hurtig, AxelRD63366030
658Fransson, CarlCE63032020
726Franzon, ArvidRD60332000
840Johannesson, IsakRW62020100
96Andersson, CarlLD10220000
1015Davidson, LudwigLW40226000
1110Nylander, KevinLD60222000
1214Nilsson, JesperLD11012000
1312Trolle, MarcusRD50114000
1496Andersson, ViggoLD60110000
156Bergström, HugoLD10000000
2Björk, WilmerLW10000000
6Tengström, AlbinRD10000000
1866Börjesson, GustavGK30000000
1991Gustafsson, JohanCE300029000
2035Wallentinsson, PhilipGK40000000
2181Lundgren, JoelCE40004000
2217Johansen, LeonCE50000000
2335Malmberg, RasmusGK50004000
2429Löfman, EskilLW60002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Wallentinsson, Philip642125:005485390.572.40020
266Börjesson, Gustav632120:0011506181.975.50011
335Malmberg, Rasmus652120:0013688183.956.50002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Hanhals IFHanhals IFHanhals IFHanhals IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
11Fritiofsson, AxelRW6106162011
21Wohnerow, WilliamLW46392302
31Perhonen, BenjaminRW62794000
462Gustavsson, FilipRD63582100
51Welinder, RasmusRW52682000
61Löfving, ViktorLW63478001
71Strömberg, ErikRW43364010
81Sandström, WilliamLW53254010
936Berndtsson, HampusLW63144001
101Scholander, EricLD61346101
111Welinder, OlleLD40330000
1231Martinsson, VictorLW31124000
1344Rundberg, AlbinLD20220000
141Carmén-Wiklund, JohanGK30220000
1551Cederdahl, FelixRW110125000
1655Brunefjäll, HugoLW20114000
171Persson, LinusRD20116000
1833Rindeskär, EinarLW30114000
1932Ramsberg, TimRD40110000
2038Gunnarsson, RasmusLD60114000
2137Wennergrund, AlexanderRW10000000
50Vikström, RobinRD10000000
2341Winsnes, JacobLD20000000
2430Siösteen, ErikGK30000000
2545Andersson, RichardGK30000000
39Lereby, WiggoRD30000000
40Olausson, VictorGK30000000
2829Jakobsson, HampusRW60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Siösteen, Erik633180:006707692.112.00021
21Carmén-Wiklund, Johan633180:008717989.872.67130
345Andersson, Richard63000:00000N/AN/A000
40Olausson, Victor63000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal HockeyIF Mölndal Hockey[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
111Käll, GabrielLW65384011
212Hofsten, LudvigLW65168110
39Meijer, JonathanLW61342000
417Rosarius, SanderLD61346000
525Karlsson, TristanRW62130000
619Rooth, GustavLD62024000
718Bjällmark, JakobLW21120000
88Sedin Isakov, JordanRW611261000
93Milosevic, StefanLD10220000
1014Hesselroth, VictorRW60220000
1110Sköldberg, MelvinLW21012000
1216Hagelin-Börjesson, MauritzCE51010000
1321Karlsson, KevinCE40110000
1424Lundberg, LaurenceLD50110000
1515Fjordebeck, VincentLW50112000
1620Ekdal, MarkusCE60112000
1713Lindbergh, AdamLW60112000
185Fredholm, JonathanLD60114000
1930Ågren, CarlGK10000000
2026Bouvin Hansson, VincentLW10000000
212Robbstål, AlfredLD40000000
224Fjordebeck, WilhelmLD40004000
231Lundberg, HugoGK50000000
2422Larsson, GustavCE50004000
6Sjölund, DouglasLD50004000
2630Ottordahl, IanGK60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Ottordahl, Ian663180:001610512186.785.33012
230Ågren, Carl61165:004293387.883.69001
31Lundberg, Hugo652118:3510708087.505.06002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kungälvs IKKungälvs IKKungälvs IKKungälvs IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
115Kristensen, JacobCE5551025010
222Båthen, TheoRD64594100
32Grundström, MaxLW65380110
416Hirvi, HugoLD64374100
518Norén, JakobRW62462000
63Hansson, MaxLD43252000
713Andersson, AlbinLW61342000
88Thorbard, CasperCE61346000
931Mohammad, YousefLD52130010
1033Ottsjö, PontusRW62132210
1112Andrén, PontusCE21232010
1210Hall, ElmerCE31122000
1325Jonsén, LinusLD60220000
1420Österman, MaxRD60222000
1534Haag, EmilRW21010000
1627Meyer, OscarLW20118000
1723Ullsten, JacobRD60110000
1814Andersson, HugoLD10000000
1912Ousbäck, JesperLW10002000
2026Thorbjörnsson, LiamLD20004000
2135Carlsson, MathiasGK30000000
2221Areschoug, ViktorRD30000000
2330Tuvestad, TimGK40000000
2411Persson, NoahRD40004000
2527Lisborg, JonathanCE40008000
2640Sundhall, JackGK50000000
274Andersson, NilsRD60006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Tuvestad, Tim642120:001505198.040.50120
235Carlsson, Mathias632120:005414689.132.50020
340Sundhall, Jack652120:009536285.484.50011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Partille HKPartille HKPartille HKPartille HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
12Bamberg, MikaelCE65276010
25Sundberg, ArvidLD64372101
318Nicklasson, TobiasCE60664000
424Sinik, WilliamLD62242000
511Österberg, HaraldLD50444000
67Bergström, TimRD62130000
734Aldman, SimonRW62132000
825Kalinagil, FilipLW61232010
938Hemming, MaxLW60332000
106Nordmark, TimRD42020010
1139Rosenqvist, GabrielLW62022100
1210Alvelin, CarlRD51120000
1314Krona, SimonRW51122010
1428Kjellberg, AntonLW61124000
1523Widsén, GabrielCE30222000
1616Rolin, JoelLW21014000
1713Andersson, HampusLD610131000
1820Florin, AntonLW20110000
1921Albertsson, MichaelRW20112000
2031Sundén, RasmusGK10000000
2143Widsén, TheoLD10000000
2232Göthlin, GustafLW20000000
8Kalinagil, HugoCE20000000
2440Lundgren, AntonCE20002000
2522Magnusson, LudvigLD30004000
2636Andersson, KevinRD40002000
2730Liljenberg, GustavGK50000000
281Nybell, EmilGK60000000
2917Larsson, OskarRW60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Nybell, Emil663185:0012879987.883.89021
231Sundén, Rasmus61165:004394390.703.69001
330Liljenberg, Gustav652120:0010556584.625.00002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Vänersborgs HCVänersborgs HCVänersborgs HCVänersborgs HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Henning, FelixRW44152000
217Nedimovic, BenjaminLW623531000
391Zingmark, OskarCE62132010
439Flood, FabianLW61232000
511Igestrand, LexusRD61236000
614Russberg Svensén, IsacCE520229010
76Wändel, GustavCE40224000
838Joanzon, TimRD41010000
99Sunnerdahl, JoelRW41016000
1028Karam, CharbelRW61014000
118Westerlind, JacobLD40110000
1240Swahn, JordanCE60110000
135Thorvaldsen, LinusLD60116000
1427Gustavsson, AlbertLD10000000
30Mattsson, LinuzGK10000000
1647Duretic-Carlsson, JonathanRD20000000
1725Leijon, RasmusGK30000000
183Larsson, JonathanRD50008000
1935Hallsten, RasmusGK60000000
2018Adolfsson, AntonLW60000000
2Palmcrantz, AdamRD60000000
2294Andersson, NoelLD60006000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Hallsten, Rasmus664239:132912315280.927.27004
225Leijon, Rasmus632120:00218210379.6110.50002
330Mattsson, Linuz61000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%