HockeyTrean Södra B , Region Syd


 
HC Lidköping Red RoostersHC Lidköping Red RoostersHC Lidköping Red RoostersHC Lidköping Red Roosters[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Back, OskarRW7710176010
212Eriksson, EdvinRW7151166071
319Thilander, VictorRW7412168012
411Höglund, HampusLW759146100
524Hannah, JeremyCE646108221
68Svedberg, VictorCE73692001
713Wiklund, JohanLD61784000
828Ahokas, HermanRW73472200
910Roos, WilhelmLW54264010
1016Ingemarsson, AlbinRD724612010
1117Söderström, JacobLD724616000
1221Johansson, AntonRW32352110
136Thörn, HugoCE72134000
1420Follin-Lundgren, NiclasRD60332000
154Antonsson, OliverRW703314000
1626Follin-Lundgren, VictorCE61120000
177Hansson, HermanRD40222000
1815Antonsson, FabianLD71014100
1918Kristiansson, OlleCE60112000
2027Olofsson, EliasLW10000000
215Lustig, AndreasLW30000000
2223Kristiansson, FilipLW300014000
2335Demegård, HannesGK40000000
2429Axelsson, GustavGK40000000
2525Fält, AntonGK60000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
125Fält, Anton765300:001510612187.603.00050
235Demegård, Hannes742120:002474995.921.00120
329Axelsson, Gustav74000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IKIFK Falköping IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
112Hofbauer, OliverCE74121610000
218Fox, SpencerLW8391212010
310Gullbrandsson, WilliamLW891106140
446Nohlgren, HugoLW83580120
521Gately, IanRW543729101
629Johansson, DanielRW52462010
75Lundh, AntonLD83250111
859Wigholm, PontusCE82246010
911Abrahamsson, MartinLD81348000
1017Bolinder, ViktorRD81236000
114Cehlin, LorenzoLD81238000
1290Gegerfelt, OskarLW60220000
139Johansson, EdvinCE51014000
1463Bolinder, HugoRW601125000
1513Abrahamsson, OscarCE80114000
1644Frank, LucasRD10000000
22Fredriksson, MatsLD10000000
74Tholin, AntonLD10000000
198Asplund, AdamCE20000000
88Johansson, OskarGK20000000
2173Jakobsson, MaxRW40000000
2253Johansson, OskarGK60000000
2326Degardin, AristideLD70000000
2497Lugn, AlbinRD700031000
2542Karlsson, MartinGK80000000
2619Olerot, JoelRD80000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
142Karlsson, Martin886328:322616118786.104.75032
288Johansson, Oskar82160:003333691.673.00001
353Johansson, Oskar86390:1512395176.477.98011
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skara IKSkara IKSkara IKSkara IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
124Apell, JohannesLW845931010
210Ohlsson, DennisRW74486010
35Ekberg, RasmusRW844826100
415Eriksson, JuliusRD816712000
58Andersson, OlofLW82356010
628Ejdebäck, TobiasCE82242000
716Arvidsson, FelixRD81348000
86Lövgren, CalleLW40336000
911Ericson, RasmusRD61126000
1020Johansson, OskarCE71120000
1112Hideström, AlexRW71126010
1223Sköld, RasmusCE81128000
1313Kling, LucasCE31010100
1426Peinert, JonasLD41010001
154Pettersson, OliverLD81014000
1614Linder, AxelRD81016000
1718Krause, JohanCE30112000
1821Yngve, JonasCE70110000
193Tjäder, AxelLD701118000
2019Ek, AxelRD20000000
35Hallén, JohanGK20000000
2299Areflykt, KarlGK30000000
231Gustavsson, KarlGK300025000
249Flodén, SamuelLW40000000
2527Hagstedt, OlleRD50000000
2630Landahl, AronGK80000000
2717Berggren, MarcusLD800026000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Landahl, Aron887341:292118921090.003.69023
21Gustavsson, Karl833135:43159410986.246.63003
399Areflykt, Karl83000:00000N/AN/A000
35Hallén, Johan82000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Sörhaga/Alingsås HKSörhaga/Alingsås HKSörhaga/Alingsås HKSörhaga/Alingsås HK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
196Persson, EmilCE889176110
276Chovanec, MartinRD83141712020
355Ageev, EgorLW75101528020
491Korotkov, SergeyLW8681431003
525Hammarstrand, AntonCE8661231111
622Toritsyn, StepanLW556110000
74Lagström, PontusLW75270100
823Martinsson, ErikLD51456000
922Belogortsev, DanilRD531412000
1088Tirhammar, MaxRD81348000
1143Strandman, SimonRW411250000
1266Lennerskog, AlfredCE51120100
1381Andersson, SebastianLW81016000
1417Eliasson, OliverCE80114000
1566Björkdahl, AxelRW10000000
39Brockmark, AlvinRD10000000
32Köster, KristofferCE10000000
65Magnusson, NoahCE10000000
1958Rosén, IsakCE20000000
44Stålstedt, WilliamLD20000000
211Edvardsson, AntonGK30000000
2263Ek, Carl-FilipGK50000000
2315Gyllsten, OscarCE50000000
2471Nordgren, ViktorCE60002000
2519Backlund, JoakimLD700010000
2631Haag, WilliamGK80000000
273Gebreselassie, AronRD800010000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
131Haag, William885280:002513415984.285.36032
21Edvardsson, Anton833140:00139010387.385.57011
363Ek, Carl-Filip85159:037152268.187.11001
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tibro IKTibro IKTibro IKTibro IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Lindgren, AntonRD738114000
226Björklund, CharlieLW573104221
313Gustavsson, CarlCE746104000
45Lundgren, TomLD7191012110
517Koivula, LudwigLW625720010
624Dahlqvist, LudvigLW71670000
729Wennberg, OscarRW33252110
818Gustafsson, AndreasLW72356020
920Nordqvist, LudwigLW713427001
1025Schelander, VictorLD32130010
1116Larsson, HugoLW52024110
1211Ekblom, RasmusCE31122000
1312Karlsson, EliasLW41122010
147Dahlström, HenrikLD51122000
1521Malmgren, WilhelmLW50110000
169Koivula, LukasLW70110000
1715Flink, AntonRW10000000
1833Antonsson, OscarGK20000000
97Rinzén, AndersRW20000000
2027Kyrk, EmilRD30000000
218Andersson, ViktorLD50000000
14Brockmar, LinusLW50000000
2335Frost Grisalez, ZackGK500025000
246Carlsson, LinusLD600010000
2Johansson, RobertLD600010000
2630Nordtømme, KajGK70002000
2710Fritz, AlexanderLW70008000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Frost Grisalez, Zack754175:597707790.912.39020
230Nordtømme, Kaj775243:241511012588.003.70032
333Antonsson, Oscar72000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tidaholms HFTidaholms HFTidaholms HFTidaholms HF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
17Yacob, AlexanderLW6281010000
222Borg, HugoLW661712041
316Nyström, DavidRW61560001
424Hellgren, ErikRW64046020
510Wärnklint, LudwigCE61122000
63Groening, JohanRD20114000
72Storm, JoelRD30112000
819Franzén, FilipRD60112000
9Johansson, AlfredCE60112000
29Sahlén, OskarRW60112000
1127Yacob, RobinCE601120000
1228Andersson, SimonLD10000000
1335Abrahamsson, FritzGK20000000
1414Andersson, VilleRD20000000
25Murguz, DennisCE20000000
35Åsberg, FransGK20000000
1712Klasson, AlfredRD20002000
1830Kantonen, SimonGK30000000
195Mattsson, AntonRD30004000
2020Rehn, JacobRW300020000
2126Magnusson, RobinRD300025000
221Sund, FilipGK50000000
2323Olausson, VictorLW50000000
244Liljegrahn, AntonRD60000000
258Rehn, LudvigLW60002000
17Steen, EmilLD60002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
130Kantonen, Simon633127:27138810187.136.12002
21Sund, Filip653111:57129210488.466.43002
335Abrahamsson, Fritz622118:5013657883.336.56002
435Åsberg, Frans62000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%