lol
lol
lol

J18 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund


 
Boro/Vetlanda HCBoro/Vetlanda HCBoro/Vetlanda HCBoro/Vetlanda HC[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
120Klein, NoelCE161541928253
26Sikl, AdamRW161081812000
322Gustavsson, AxelLD181031318220
49Lönnetun, KalleCE16491343101
58Henrysson, IsacLD1717843100
625Andersson, AlfredCE42354100
72Karlsson, TheoCE913412000
812Ryberg, AlbinCE121346000
913Lobsien, OlleRD1413416000
1026Blixt, LoveRW42136011
1110Johansson, JonathanRD921310010
1221Lindahl, AdamLD712327010
137Josefsson, FelixRW1103343000
1423Andersson, GustavRW172026000
1514Bengtsson, JonathanCE50222000
1625Williams, MatthewLW21014000
1799Fernqvist, LukasLW51012000
1817Gustavsson, AlexanderRD51012010
193Mykoliuk, IvanLD71010000
2016Persson, DanielLW161012000
214Blomqvist, CarlRW10110000
2299Engblom, AxelCE10112000
2328Borg, AxelLW50110000
2415Blomqvist, EdwardLD140110000
2518Melin, EricLW150110000
2635Eskilsson Åsund, HampusGK160110000
2724Wallin, AxelLW10000000
2811Gärtner, LukasRD20000000
2935Trulsén, RasmusGK30000000
3012Melin, HampusRW30000000
3126Funke, RasmusLD40004000
3219Eriksson, ArvidRW90000000
331Schrimers, JaydenGK140004000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
135Eskilsson Åsund, Hampus181611608:255129234385.135.03036
21Schrimers, Jayden18148411:143122425587.844.52043
335Trulsén, Rasmus183277:0314486277.4210.90002
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SKDiö GoIF HK/Alvesta SKDiö GoIF HK/Alvesta SKDiö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
113Lind, HannesRW16391228000
288Södersten, TimCE14741135012
365Lindholm, ErikLD1646108010
470Pettersson, MelkerLD1128108000
520Lindqvist, AlbinRW145382210
698Jönsson, TimCE46172021
757Petersson, FilipLW834710101
810Pettersson, FilipLW54262110
990Johansson, LinusCE72464110
1080Brattborn, RasmusCE55050001
1164Bengtsson, AugustRD43258000
1291Gunnarsson, IsakLW173254010
1314Loo, PontusLW32356010
1414Petersson, EmilRW73148010
1522Drincic, KenanRD1204426000
1699Axelsson, LudvigLW72136100
1710Melin, AlbinCE41230000
1878Sundbom, DouglasRW61232000
193Olofsson, EskilRD101238010
2094Lundvall, HannesLD1212310010
2117Hallengren, KasperRW110332000
2281Christensen, AlbinLD150334000
2377Olausson, JonathanRD112020010
2492Holmer, AntonCE51122000
2515Andersen, TheoCE61120000
2689Johansson, SamuelLD20226000
277Jogin, EjnarRD170228000
2899Karlsson, WiggoLW41014000
2979Thuresson, WilmerRD610110010
3082Ollila, AlbinRW111010000
3160Nyh, IsakRW10112000
3296Axelsson, ViktorLD101124000
3335Holmgren, HampusGK10000000
3435Aronsson, SimonGK20000000
76Erlandsson, AntonGK20000000
3676Forss, OliverLD30002000
3731Kristiansson, BaltazarGK140000000
3897Karlsson, LiamGK150002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
197Karlsson, Liam181510493:293827431287.824.62052
231Kristiansson, Baltazar181411536:494430034487.214.92019
376Erlandsson, Anton182160:006364285.716.00001
435Aronsson, Simon182000:00000N/AN/A000
35Holmgren, Hampus181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
HA74HA74HA74HA74[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Blomstrand, JosefRW154222632020
223Holm, AdamRW1213102314342
398Hellerstedt, IsakCE15119204120
416Hultin, AntonLW11751214120
513Karlsson, TheoCE1874112211
622Steinwall, MorganRW15551014140
73Söderström, JoelLW66392123
826Berggren, EdvinCE154598200
993Söderström, AntonRW152574000
1010Wiberg, AxelLW152468010
1196Sjögren, EliasRW125050001
1227Dol, JelmerRW1841510000
1321Lindström, RasmusLD614562000
1494Stenervik, OscarCE120550000
155Rehn, EmmanuelCE1813410000
1611Cosic, DinoLD1521360000
1724Linder, AlbinLW41232000
1819Eriksson, HannesCE1712314000
1929Weilund, ViggoLD11120000
2097Pettersson, JoelCE91122100
217Zetterheim, OskarLW130222000
2292Wallsten, OlleRD160226000
238Gustavsson, AlvinRD11010010
244Asp, ArvidRD10000000
256Brandström, PhilipRW20002000
2618Palmqvist, NoahLD140002000
271Karlsson, AdamGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Karlsson, Adam1818181093:004547351891.312.471126
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
IF Troja/Ljungby UtvIF Troja/Ljungby UtvIF Troja/Ljungby UtvIF Troja/Ljungby Utv[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Shamji, AdilCE171382118111
28Kinell-Westerberg, NoelRW178101816110
324Ekström, AntonRW141031331121
415Johansson, AndreasLW1766126320
517Kullenberg, TheoCE1764108100
623Eckerbom, PhilipLW13461010100
77Rydh-Larsson, MelvinRD1628106010
85Andersson, VilleLW1643718000
96Byrskog, AlbinRD1643722000
103Andersson, EmilRW1734714100
1114Nilsson, IsakLW112462010
122Jönsson, ArvidLW142350000
1316Lelic-Hansson, AlbinLD1823542000
1419Persson, AlbinRW161454000
1520Johansson, LudvigRW1603318000
1619Berggren, AlbinLD41010000
1720Larsson, HannesLW20110000
7Richthoff, JohanRW20110000
192Westerberg, WilliamLW60112000
2031Blomberg, CharlieGK10000000
2125Ljung, AlbinLW10000000
27Solberg, AlvaLD10000000
2318Bengtsson-Orosz, ThewaRD10002000
21Håkansson, AxelRW10002000
2533Skogsborn, HugoLD20000000
2631Ståhl, MelvinGK50000000
2711Svanholm, AlbinRD50000000
2842Ekdahl, VilleGK140000000
2927Lundberg, FilipRW150002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
142Ekdahl, Ville181413788:116944551486.585.25158
231Ståhl, Melvin1854240:251512413989.213.74031
331Blomberg, Charlie181160:005162176.195.00010
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Kallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IFKallinge-Ronneby IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
129Pettersson, KarlCE1812112316140
227Karlsson, CasperCE10912216131
344Rokaly Boldizsar, RichardLW14108186211
425Silverbark, AxelRW1797164340
540Karlsson, SamuelRW1896158021
612Pettersson, SimonLW18871510320
717Gustavsson, NoahLD1677142100
88Englund, AdamRD172111320110
938Söderbom, HugoRW1446106000
1032Johansson, AronRD152794000
1141Lewén, TheoLW653827000
1233Glennmar, OliverRW535825010
1335Quist, EliasLD1826812110
1416Håkansson, JakobCE112462000
1530Toresten, HampusCE182462000
1634Åkesson, MalteRD1631410000
1736Gustafsson, MelvinRW1622416000
1843Johansson, AlfredLD21340000
1928Folkesson, LucasRD1113427000
2037Karlsson, AntonRD1313441100
2116Rupi, NikolajCE50330000
227Eriksson, LudwigLD1203310000
2310Kulmala, EmonLW61120000
249Karlsson, ViktorCE60222000
2523Grönquist, AlbinLD150226000
2611Rigbo, ArvidCE11012000
276Lantto, AlbinLD41012000
2871Gardell, David**CE20110000
19Söderlund, IsakRD20110000
3021Persson, ErikLD401125000
3113Olsson, JacobLW50110000
3222Bengtsson, ViktorGK10000000
1Berg, KevinGK10000000
3424Strömqvist, JoakimRW900025000
351Johansson, EliasGK170000000
3622Larsson, FilipGK1700024000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
122Larsson, Filip181712699:382522925490.162.143102
21Johansson, Elias18177358:281914716688.553.18141
322Bengtsson, Viktor181130:313111478.575.90001
41Berg, Kevin181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Mörrums GoIS IKMörrums GoIS IKMörrums GoIS IKMörrums GoIS IK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
124Amores, AlexanderLW1513193255320
212Svensson, SimonLW161020304013
332Egonsson, ElliotLW14761351020
426Mannwing, MelkerCE13561152012
510Andersson, EmilLD15471114020
64Cehlin, OliverLD85386040
72Jannesson, ErikLD1726814000
835Johnsson, SimonRW164374000
931Sellrup, KnutLD164376020
1033Eriksson, MelvinRD142572000
1115Andersson, TimRW1633627100
126Pallin, ErikRD1524614010
1311Johansson, EmilLD151566010
1434Lundberg, AlbinCE183252110
1516Kumm, GottfridRW53144000
1622Tomasson, FilipRW171342000
1728Bergwall, HugoRW12020111
1816Kellander, NeoLW31120000
195Petersson, MaxRD20220000
2018Carlson, MioLW21014000
2116Fredén, TheoLW50110000
2216Johansson, LinusLW60110000
2321Dahl, KevinRD1501135000
249Sjöholm, IsaacRW10000000
253Klinga, WilliamCE10002000
2665Olsson Hökevik, Oskar**RW20000000
2723Liddle, RobertLW30002000
281Ovesson, NoelGK110000000
2930Johansson, VictorGK110000000
3025Everhult, AntonGK120000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Ovesson, Noel18118482:144427131586.035.47026
230Johansson, Victor18116358:302717219986.434.52033
325Everhult, Anton18124245:002011713785.404.90013
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Nybro Vikings IFNybro Vikings IFNybro Vikings IFNybro Vikings IF[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
118Joelsson, JesperLW1819416018232
227Dabäck, EdwinLW182831596440
326Kristensen, JonathanRW139243343121
424Blomberg, HugoLD1819133246370
514Hansson, KevinLD167192676010
619Lindqvist, EliasRW1811122314120
711Klaesson, AlfredRW18148228320
84Hagman, ChristofferLD168111941030
917Quist, DavidLW95494010
1023Pettersson, AntonCE64592010
1125Ederfors, Noel**CE952728011
125Hansson, FilipCE433627001
138Diesner, OttoRW103366101
146Andersson, JakobLD1322416000
1522Andréen, LudwigCE21342000
1610Danielsson, SamuelLD120440000
1720Borg, LucasCE22132000
1813Ståhlgren, AlwinCE131236000
1913Lindberg, OscarRW41120000
2012Barkstedt, LiamLW71120100
2122Olsson, FilipLW81120000
2258Gunnarsson, LukasLW40222000
233Gustavsson, HampusRD50226000
243Eriksson, SimonRW11010010
257Sanchez Adolfsson, VincentCE110125000
2610Filipov, AlexanderCE201125000
2717Holmgren, WilleRD140112000
2893Andersson, MartinGK10000000
39Axelsson, Jacob**GK10000000
3031Ekeros, LuddeGK10000000
3199Göransson, JohanLD10002000
3215Karlsson, DavidLW20000000
3316Wiksten, RasmusRW20002000
3492Jönsson, AdamGK30000000
354Fermskog, SebastianLD30000000
3615Dobrini, MalteCE30004000
377Kämpe, PhilipLW40000000
3839Bergzén, GustafGK130000000
391Andersson, NoelGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Bergzén, Gustaf18128478:572014916988.172.51071
239Axelsson, Jacob**181160:0003232100.000.00110
392Jönsson, Adam1832123:335636892.652.43111
41Andersson, Noel18187367:131711413187.022.78060
593Andersson, Martin181160:004222684.624.00010
631Ekeros, Ludde181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Skillingaryds ISSkillingaryds ISSkillingaryds ISSkillingaryds IS[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
19Palm, AlexanderLW1819254439230
223Mattsson, IsakCE151518336170
33Roskvist, LukasRW181392235000
420Beimer, WilliamLW18115166240
52Elf, HaraldLW1158134110
624Ankarstrand, SimonLW14641014120
77Sandberg, MattiasLW1545976110
811Johansson, LudvigLW1745918000
921Heiver, AdamRD1616714000
1016Ekman, FabianRD1806626000
1119Bohlin, EdwinRD1631435010
1218Ivarsson, VictorCE1322416000
135Ankarstrand, KevinLD141344000
1410Johansson, EmilCE161344000
1515Holm, ElvisRW81230000
1614Gunnarsson, JohanLD90330000
174Anderberg, FelixLW1203312000
1813Rosèn, FilipRW21122000
1912Freijd, GustavLW41120000
2022Palm, TedLW51010010
217Gustafsson, JohanLD60110000
2225Gabrielsson, AlbinGK10000000
6Gerdani, GeraldoLD10000000
15Malak, MichalCE10000000
22Persson, TedhLW10000000
2625Persson, SebastianGK170000000
271Sandin, JonathanGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Sandin, Jonathan181810574:284326430785.994.49045
225Persson, Sebastian18179513:134724028783.625.49045
325Gabrielsson, Albin181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Tingsryds AIF UtvTingsryds AIF UtvTingsryds AIF UtvTingsryds AIF Utv[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
169Rosenqvist, HenningRW146101629001
210Eriksson, AlbinCE18861410200
343Heinwall, FelixLW18471143120
418Karlsson, TimRW177182130
571Gardell, David**CE143582110
677Rasmussen, WilliamLW123476100
712Welander, TheoLW184266000
871Liljegren-Rungegård, AmadeusRW41562100
941Ödmann, FilipRW93252110
1077Persson, HugoCE14040001
1165Olsson Hökevik, Oskar**RW112240000
1235Karlsson, MaxCE41340000
1366Gustafsson, WilliamLD162132010
1444Strand, KasperRD31232000
1554Rafnsson, PhilipRW412314100
1611Danielsson, AlgotCE51230010
1797Söderström, JoelRD912336010
186Petersson, KarlRD1312316000
1927Berglund, EmilLD52024000
2038Petersson, OliverRW21120000
2170Ferm, SimonRD21120010
2213Huzevka, JakubLW41120000
2395Stensson, EmilCE151120010
2440Esaiasson, AlbinLW140226000
2570Söderlund, WilliamLW11014100
2665Berglund, ViktorCE51012000
2791Lönnqvist, RobinLW131016000
2844Gustafsson, VictorRW30110000
2914Welander, HampusLD170114000
3054Egonsson, ViggoLW10000000
3130Sjöström, MaxGK20000000
3213Lorentzon, HugoLW20000000
3344Carlström-Ulvling, HannesRD30000000
3439Axelsson, Jacob**GK160000000
3550Lilja Kåberg, CasperGK180000000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
139Axelsson, Jacob**181616934:174156760893.262.63296
230Sjöström, Max182260:114394390.703.99000
350Lilja Kåberg, Casper1818387:4515294465.9110.26012
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%

 
Värnamo GIKVärnamo GIKVärnamo GIKVärnamo GIK[Top]
Playing Statistics
Rk No Name Pos GP G A TP PIM GWG PPG SHG
122Evebring, AxelCE8941329120
212Arvidsson, IsakRW10761372122
327Nilsgren, FilipCE10931212000
425Mörck, PontusLW1435810001
55Sundberg, AlfredRW1726810000
63Karlsson, MelvinRW163472000
711Sandgren, WilliamCE82570000
89Augustsson, AlbinLW824622000
913Sundler, EliasLW1624610010
107Ekström, AntonLD1724618000
1116Johansson, DanielRD21122010
1219Sandin, AlexanderCE51122000
139Freij, NilsLD61126010
1423Nyberg, OliverRW151126000
1517Scott, AlexanderRW100224000
1618Elv, NilsLD1102218000
1725Bui, FilipLW21010000
1821Andersson, KevinLW51018000
1920Tellner, DouglasLW91010000
2021Scott, WilliamRW111014000
2126Arvidsson, WilliamLW1110110000
2210Johansson, GustavRD121016001
231Mörck, HugoGK1410125000
2422Gustafsson, RasmusLD10000000
2Gustavsson, ZackLD10000000
1Johansson, GabrielGK10000000
18Schelin, NoahCE10000000
19Spjut, VictorLW10000000
2911Heydl, CarlRD10002000
3011Svärd, HugoLD20008000
3115Simonsson, NoelGK30000000
324Jonegård, NoahRW70000000
338Green, AlbinCE80002000
3415Schelin, TheoGK90002000
3514Torvaldsson, EdvinLD110000000
3615Hallberg, DanielGK1100025000
3716Scott, HampusRD130002000
386Arthursson, WilliamLD160002000
Sorted by higher Total Points, Goals, Assists, lower Games Played, Penalty In Minutes

Goalkeeping Statistics
Rk No Name GPT GKD GPI MIP GA SVS SOG SVS% GAA SO W L
11Mörck, Hugo181310450:295126932084.066.79018
215Simonsson, Noel183160:002232592.002.00010
315Schelin, Theo1876315:533417420883.656.46005
415Hallberg, Daniel18116261:213514017580.008.04003
51Johansson, Gabriel181000:00000N/AN/A000
Sorted by lower Goal Against Average per 60 minutes and higher Saves%