lol
lol

C1/U12 Norra, Norrbottens Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-04-15 08:42
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Sunderby SK Blå  -  Narvik IK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Piteå HC Röd10 - 5 (6-3, 4-2) 40Matojärvi
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Tromsö IK2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) ICA Arena
2Luleå HF Gul  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF3 - 6 (1-1, 2-5) COOP Arena (B)
  Piteå HC Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 7 (1-5, 0-2) 74Noliahallen
  Narvik IK  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd2 - 14 (1-9, 1-5) Matojärvi
3Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Sunderby SK Blå3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) 40Matojärvi
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Tromsö IK11 - 3 (6-1, 5-2) 40Malmbergets Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Narvik IK Norra Affärs Arena
4Sunderby SK Blå  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 3 (1-0, 3-3) Sunderby Ishall
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF5 - 6 (3-2, 2-4) 112Norrskenets Ishall
  Tromsö IK  -  Luleå HF Gul Coop Norrbotten Arena
5HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 4 (3-3, 0-1) Norra Affärs Arena
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Piteå HC Röd5 - 4 (1-3, 4-1) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Narvik IK7 - 5 (2-1, 5-4) 35Norrskenets Ishall
  Tromsö IK  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) Sunderby Ishall
6Narvik IK  -  Luleå HF Gul Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Tromsö IK10 - 5 (5-1, 5-4) 12Malmbergets Ishall
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
7Tromsö IK  -  Narvik IK6 - 4Tromsö Ishall
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd3 - 5 (0-2, 3-3) 20Malmbergets Ishall
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) Coop Norrbotten Arena
8HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF5 - 0 (0-0, 5-0) Norra Affärs Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul4 - 7 (4-4, 0-3) Matojärvi
  Narvik IK  -  Piteå HC Röd LF Arena
9Piteå HC Röd  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 74LF Arena
  Tromsö IK  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd4 - 5 (2-4, 2-1) Matojärvi
  Luleå HF Gul  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) COOP Arena (B)
10Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Tromsö IK6 - 2 (4-0, 2-2) 40Matojärvi
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Piteå HC Röd3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) Sunderby Ishall
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Luleå HF Gul6 - 4 (4-1, 2-3) 100Norra Affärs Arena
11Luleå HF Gul  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd7 - 7 (2-4, 5-3) COOP Arena (B)
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 10 (0-6, 1-4) 40Norrskenets Ishall
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Narvik IK LF Arena
12Narvik IK  -  Tromsö IK1 - 4Nordkraft Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF9 - 1 (3-0, 6-1) 50Matojärvi
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Luleå HF Gul3 - 2 (0-2, 3-0) Sunderby Ishall
13Luleå HF Gul  -  Narvik IK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) COOP Arena (C)
  Tromsö IK  -  Piteå HC Röd3 - 7 (3-5, 0-2) Malmbergets Ishall
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Sunderby SK Blå2 - 9 (1-2, 1-7) 48Norrskenets Ishall
14Narvik IK  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF Nordkraft Arena
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  HaparandaTornio UHC4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) Norra Affärs Arena
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Luleå HF Gul4 - 14 (3-4, 1-10) 68LF Arena
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Tromsö IK6 - 2 (5-2, 1-0) Sunderby Ishall
15Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Piteå HC Röd7 - 9 (4-5, 3-4) 88Norrskenets Ishall
  Luleå HF Gul  -  Tromsö IK5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Coop Norrbotten Arena
  HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Sunderby SK Blå4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) Norra Affärs Arena
16Tromsö IK  -  Jokkmokk/MAIF1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) 40Malmbergets Ishall
  Sunderby SK Blå  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd7 - 3 (1-2, 6-1) Sunderby Ishall
  Narvik IK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC Norra Affärs Arena
17HaparandaTornio UHC  -  Piteå HC Röd6 - 7Norra Affärs Arena
  Jokkmokk/MAIF  -  Luleå HF Gul11 - 6 (2-4, 9-2) 55Norrskenets Ishall
  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd  -  Narvik IK17 - 1 (10-1, 7-0) Matojärvi
18Narvik IK  -  Sunderby SK Blå1 - 11 (0-5, 1-6) Sunderby Ishall
  Tromsö IK  -  HaparandaTornio UHC1 - 15 (1-2, 0-13) ICA Arena
  Piteå HC Röd  -  Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd2 - 7 (1-4, 1-3) 86LF Arena