U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-23 14:35
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Forshaga IF  -  Åmåls SK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 0-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors5 - 2 (4-1, 0-0, 1-1) Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK  -  Viking HC5 - 4 (0-2, 4-1, 1-1) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad15 - 0 (6-0, 5-0, 4-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U11 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 5-1) Hammarö Ishall
2Viking HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 50Valhall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Grums IK3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 85Nobelhallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Kils AIK 2 - 7 (2-2, 0-3, 0-2) Björkhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC/CHC1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Hammarö HC5 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0) Helmia Arena
3Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 50Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Viking HC4 - 7 (0-2, 3-2, 1-3) 51Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 65Ängevi Ishall
4Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Forshaga IF5 - 4 (0-0, 4-2, 1-2) 71Helmia Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Grums IK6 - 12 (3-4, 2-4, 1-4) 52Björkhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Arvika HC/CHC1 - 13 (1-3, 0-4, 0-6) 46Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 2 (4-2, 0-0, 0-0) 60Valhall
  Färjestad BK  -  Hammarö HC2 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 82Löfbergs Arena
5Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK5 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 3-0, 0-1) Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  BIK Karlskoga U7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 68Åmåls Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK 8 - 6 (4-0, 3-4, 1-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors5 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 67Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) Ängevi Ishall
6Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Arvika HC/CHC3 - 11 (2-6, 0-3, 1-2) 47Björkhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Viking HC1 - 9 (1-4, 0-4, 0-1) 50Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK5 - 6 (1-1, 2-3, 2-2) Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Grums IK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) 112Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Forshaga IF10 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 5-1) 72Kobbs Arena Karlstad
7Forshaga IF  -  Kils AIK 5 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 0-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 65Åmåls Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors4 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 0-1) Valhall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 1-1) 61Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
8Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 6 (2-3, 2-1, 0-2) 63Helmia Arena
  Färjestad BK  -  Åmåls SK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 2-2) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC/CHC1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 70Sannerudshallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Viking HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) Björkhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
9Färjestad BK  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors8 - 3 (1-1, 4-0, 3-2) 64Löfbergs Arena
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Forshaga IF7 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0) 75Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kils AIK 7 - 3 (4-0, 1-2, 2-1) 53Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC4 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 2-3) 50Valhall
  Grums IK  -  Åmåls SK5 - 4 (0-0, 3-0, 2-4) Billerudhallen
10Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Färjestad BK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 60Valhall
  Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK 4 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 1-1) Åmåls Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 52Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 54Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
11Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 3-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Viking HC5 - 8 (3-2, 0-4, 2-2) Sannerudshallen
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors2 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 0-1) 32Björkhallen
  Grums IK  -  Arvika HC/CHC3 - 8 (0-3, 1-4, 2-1) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 2-2, 0-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
12Viking HC  -  Grums IK7 - 8 (1-1, 3-2, 3-5) 55Valhall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Hammarö HC4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 56Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Kils AIK 6 - 5 (1-2, 4-1, 1-2) 78Helmia Arena
  Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 69Åmåls Ishall
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Färjestad BK4 - 8 (0-0, 1-2, 3-6) 32Björkhallen
13Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors10 - 4 (4-2, 4-1, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Viking HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 66Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Åmåls SK5 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 4-0) 48Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 3-3) Billerudhallen
  Kils AIK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad9 - 3 (3-1, 3-0, 3-2) Sannerudshallen
14Färjestad BK  -  Kils AIK 3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 58Löfbergs Arena
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Grums IK13 - 2 (5-0, 3-2, 5-0) 42Helmia Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Hammarö HC3 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0) Björkhallen
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Forshaga IF7 - 4 (2-0, 4-2, 1-2) 56Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  Arvika HC/CHC2 - 8 (0-1, 0-4, 2-3) 23Valhall
15Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3, 0-0) 48Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad12 - 1 (4-0, 4-1, 4-0) Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) Åmåls Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK2 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) 57Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 0-1) 42Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
16Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Forshaga IF7 - 2 (5-2, 1-0, 1-0) 55Björkhallen
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Arvika HC/CHC2 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 0-2) 65Helmia Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Åmåls SK0 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) 48Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK9 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 4-0) 58Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC3 - 7 (1-4, 2-1, 0-2) 92Sannerudshallen
17Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors9 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 5-1) Åmåls Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0) 78Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad10 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 3-1) 59Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Viking HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 8 (0-3, 3-2, 1-3) 50Valhall
  Grums IK  -  Kils AIK 10 - 5 (2-0, 3-1, 5-4) Billerudhallen
18Kils AIK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 57Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Arvika HC/CHC6 - 5 (3-5, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK10 - 3 (4-1, 4-1, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Viking HC5 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 1-1) 65Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  Åmåls SK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 0-4) Björkhallen
19BIK Karlskoga U  -  Sunne IK/Munkfors3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-1) Nobelhallen
  Viking HC  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad8 - 4 (4-1, 1-1, 3-2) Valhall
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kils AIK 6 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 2-2) 73Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Färjestad BK2 - 11 (1-1, 1-4, 0-6) Åmåls Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC3 - 10 (0-4, 2-5, 1-1) 58Ängevi Ishall
20Hammarö HC  -  Viking HC7 - 4 (3-2, 2-1, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Färjestad BK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 1-2) 43Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC/CHC6 - 10 (0-3, 3-5, 3-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) Sannerudshallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Grums IK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 53Åmåls Ishall
21Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad  -  BIK Karlskoga U6 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) Björkhallen
  Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) 75Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC/CHC4 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) 67Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestad BK  -  Viking HC7 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 3-0) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF10 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 5-2) Billerudhallen
22Sunne IK/Munkfors  -  Kristinehamns HT/Filipstad5 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 72Helmia Arena
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK 5 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 2-2, 0-0) 360Valhall
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC1 - 8 (0-4, 1-3, 0-1) 65Åmåls Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3, 0-0) Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Grums IK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 86Sparbanken Arena, Arvika