lol
lol

U14 Division 2 A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-04-11 12:00
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1SK Lejon  -  Burträsk HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Norsjö HC2 - 223Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Storumans IK7 - 3Kopparhallen
  Tegs SK 06  -  Vilhelmina IK5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) Nolia Ishall 1
  Vännäs HC  -  Lycksele SK 061 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  Malå IF3 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3) 55A3 Center B-hallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Åsele IK13 - 3Åsele Ishall
2Storumans IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 063 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) Kopparhallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul2 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 0-2) 40Norsjö Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 8 (3-4, 1-1, 1-3) Vildmannahallen
  Åsele IK  -  Vännäs HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 72Åsele Ishall
  Lycksele SK 06  -  Tegs SK 062 - 6 (0-0, 0-5, 2-1) 30Swoosh Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit0 - 11 (0-6, 0-3, 0-2) Isbjörnen
  Malå IF  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön1 - 6 (1-4, 0-2, 0-0) 43Malå Ishall
3Norsjö HC  -  Storumans IK5 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 3-1) 50Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK 06  -  Åsele IK14 - 2Nolia Ishall 2
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 528Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Lycksele SK 067 - 434Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC 061 - 10 (1-3, 0-3, 0-4) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Burträsk HC7 - 5 (1-1, 0-0, 6-4) 25A3 Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Malå IF4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 2-2) Vännäs Ishall
4Clemensnäs HC 06  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit6 - 7 (3-2, 2-3, 1-2) 45Isbjörnen
  Burträsk HC  -  Vännäs HC2 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0) Isbjörnen
  Storumans IK  -  SK Lejon9 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1) 78Vildmannahallen
  Malå IF  -  Tegs SK 063 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 2-2) 55Malå Ishall
  Lycksele SK 06  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul1 - 15Swoosh Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Norsjö HC5 - 7 (2-2, 1-2, 2-3) Sagahallen
  Åsele IK  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart0 - 11 (0-2, 0-7, 0-2) 21Åsele Ishall
5Vilhelmina IK  -  Storumans IK2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) 42Sagahallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Lycksele SK 064 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) Norsjö Arena
  Tegs SK 06  -  Burträsk HC1 - 1Nolia Ishall 2
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Malå IF8 - 6Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Clemensnäs HC 068 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 2-1) 55Nolia Ishall 1
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  SK Lejon8 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 4-1) 55A3 Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Åsele IK8 - 2Åsele Ishall
6Clemensnäs HC 06  -  Vännäs HC5 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 2-2) Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart3 - 9 (0-1, 2-5, 1-3) Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Norsjö HC0 - 9 (0-2, 0-3, 0-4) 35Åsele Ishall
  Lycksele SK 06  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 1Swoosh Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön3 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 0-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Storumans IK  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit3 - 10 (3-3, 0-2, 0-5) Vildmannahallen
  Malå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul0 - 9 (0-4, 0-1, 0-4) 38Malå Ishall
7Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) Vännäs Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Åsele IK4 - 6 (1-2, 0-0, 3-4) Sagahallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Malå IF8 - 3 (4-0, 2-2, 2-1) Norsjö Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Burträsk HC8 - 1 (5-1, 1-0, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Tegs SK 06  -  Clemensnäs HC 065 - 4Nolia Ishall 1
  Lycksele SK 06  -  Storumans IK2 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 0-3) Swoosh Arena
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit4 - 3A3 Center B-hallen
8Burträsk HC  -  Norsjö HC5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK 062 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Storumans IK  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) Vildmannahallen
  Clemensnäs HC 06  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart6 - 8 (3-2, 0-2, 3-4) Kopparhallen
  Åsele IK  -  Lycksele SK 061 - 11 (0-2, 0-2, 1-7) Åsele Ishall
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  Vännäs HC2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0) 55A3 Center B-hallen
  Malå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 0-0) 73Malå Ishall
9Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) Vännäs Ishall
  Åsele IK  -  Storumans IK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) Åsele Ishall
  Tegs SK 06  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit1 - 1A3 Center B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Clemensnäs HC 064 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 2-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  SK Lejon9 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 4-0) 30Skellefteå Kraft Arena B-hallen
  Lycksele SK 06  -  Malå IF7 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 3-1) Swoosh Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Burträsk HC4 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) Sagahallen
10Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK 065 - 6 (0-3, 2-1, 3-2) Isbjörnen
  Storumans IK  -  Vännäs HC3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) Vildmannahallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 55A3 Center B-hallen
  Clemensnäs HC 06  -  Norsjö HC1 - 2Kopparhallen
  Malå IF  -  Åsele IK9 - 3 (5-1, 2-1, 2-1) 58Malå Ishall
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Tegs SK 062 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 55A3 Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul0 - 9 (0-1, 0-5, 0-3) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
11Malå IF  -  Storumans IK2 - 7 (1-0, 1-7, 0-0) 47Malå Ishall
  Norsjö HC  -  SK Lejon8 - 3 (4-0, 2-3, 2-0) 60Norsjö Arena
  Åsele IK  -  Burträsk HC3 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 2-4) Åsele Ishall
  Tegs SK 06  -  Vännäs HC6 - 5Vildmannahallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön5 - 7 (3-2, 0-4, 2-1) 33Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit7 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 2-1) 25Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 060 - 9 (0-1, 0-3, 0-5) Sagahallen
12Storumans IK  -  Tegs SK 064 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) Vildmannahallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul6 - 5Nolia Ishall 1
  Clemensnäs HC 06  -  Lycksele SK 0616 - 1Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  SK Lejon  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 2-2) Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Malå IF5 - 4 (1-2, 4-1, 0-1) Isbjörnen
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  Norsjö HC1 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1) 40A3 Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) Vännäs Ishall
13Vilhelmina IK  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit3 - 7 (2-1, 0-3, 1-3) Vildmannahallen
  Lycksele SK 06  -  SK Lejon6 - 1Swoosh Arena
  Norsjö HC  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 50Norsjö Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Storumans IK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Clemensnäs HC 061 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 0-3) Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Vännäs HC4 - 1Vännäs Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Tegs SK 062 - 6Vännäs Ishall
14Storumans IK  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart6 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 4-1) 52Vildmannahallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Grön  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 2Vildmannahallen
  Clemensnäs HC 06  -  Malå IF9 - 2Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Åsele IK2 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0) Malmhallen
  IF Björklöven 06 Vit  -  Lycksele SK 066 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 60A3 Arena
  Tegs SK 06  -  Skellefteå AIK Gul6 - 8Vännäs Ishall
  Vännäs HC  -  Norsjö HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) Vännäs Ishall
15Malå IF  -  SK Lejon3 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 3-1) 45Malå Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK Gul  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart7 - 5Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Norsjö HC  -  Tegs SK 065 - 6 (1-2, 4-1, 0-3) 35Norsjö Arena
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Vännäs HC2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) Sagahallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Clemensnäs HC 066 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 4-2) Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  IF Björklöven 06 Vit3 - 13 (2-5, 1-3, 0-5) Åsele Ishall
  Lycksele SK 06  -  IF Björklöven 06 Grön1 - 9Swoosh Arena