U13 Örebro/Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-22 04:49
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF 22 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC 119 - 3 (8-1, 6-1, 5-1) Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Surahammars IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) Månskensrinken
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Västerås IK Ungdom29 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1) Trängens IP Hall A
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) Beckers Glas Arena
  Linden Hockey  -  Nora HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) Smehallen
2Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Örebro Hockey UF34 - 5 (0-0, 4-5, 0-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC 1  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) Köpings Ishall
  Nora HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 18 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 2-0) 42Carlssonhallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Örebro Hockey UF 16 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 35Surahallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Fagersta AIK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 40Månskensrinken
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Linden Hockey6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 0-0) ICA Maxi Arena
3 Linden Hockey  -  Köping HC 15 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 2-0) Smehallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF37 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0) 100Fagerliden
  Surahammars IF  -  Örebro Hockey UF 22 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) Surahallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 7 (0-3, 0-3, 0-1) ABB Arena Nord
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom25 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 4-0) Beckers Glas Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Nora HC9 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 3-0) Trängens IP Hall A
4Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Linden Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Månskensrinken
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF 14 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 42Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC 1  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 12 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Nora HC  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) Carlssonhallen
5Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 8 (0-2, 2-1, 0-5) 128Surahallen
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 7 (0-1, 2-2, 3-4) 64Beckers Glas Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Köping HC 17 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 82Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Västerås IK Ungdom22 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Linden Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey UF30 - 8 (0-1, 0-6, 0-1) Smehallen
  Nora HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF 24 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) Carlssonhallen
6Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 2Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Örebro Hockey UF 12 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) ABB Arena Nord
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 13 - 8 (1-4, 2-2, 0-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Nora HC5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 83ICA Maxi Arena
  Köping HC 1  -  Surahammars IF0 - 14 (0-6, 0-4, 0-4) Köpings Ishall
7Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF 23 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF33 - 11 (0-3, 2-2, 1-6) Trängens IP Hall A
  Nora HC  -  Köping HC 111 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 3-0) Carlssonhallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 6 (3-3, 0-2, 0-1) Månskensrinken
  Surahammars IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom24 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) Surahallen
  Linden Hockey  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) Smehallen
8IFK Arboga IK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 17 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 4-0) Beckers Glas Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Nora HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-2) 37Månskensrinken
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF 19 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 5-2) 60Fagerliden
  Köping HC 1  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 7 (0-2, 0-1, 0-4) Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Surahammars IF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 53Trängens IP Hall A
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Linden Hockey3 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 0-1) Trängens IP Hall A
9Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Örebro Hockey UF 24 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 3-3) ABB Arena Nord
  Linden Hockey  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 1-1) Smehallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 17 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 3-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Nora HC  -  IFK Arboga IK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) Carlssonhallen
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Köping HC 17 - 4 (1-1, 4-2, 2-1) 36Trängens IP Hall A
10Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom25 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  IFK Arboga IK7 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 2-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 0-2) Surahallen
  Köping HC 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF 23 - 7 (1-2, 1-4, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
  Nora HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF34 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 35Carlssonhallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Linden Hockey8 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 5-0) Månskensrinken
11Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 110 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 3-1) 60Trängens IP Hall A
  Fagersta AIK  -  Nora HC6 - 4 (4-1, 0-2, 2-1) Fagerliden
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Surahammars IF6 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 1-2) Beckers Glas Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Köping HC 15 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Linden Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey UF 12 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 1-2) Smehallen
12Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Örebro Hockey UF 14 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 0-1) 30Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 14 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Surahallen
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Örebro Hockey UF33 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 0-0) ABB Arena Nord
  Köping HC 1  -  Fagersta AIK4 - 9 (1-3, 2-4, 1-2) Köpings Ishall
  Nora HC  -  Linden Hockey8 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 2-0) Carlssonhallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Arboga IK11 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 5-0) ICA Maxi Arena
13 Linden Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls0 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) Smehallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Surahammars IF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 60Trängens IP Hall A
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Köping HC 16 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 1-2) Beckers Glas Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom29 - 6 (5-2, 1-0, 3-4) 100Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Örebro Hockey UF 27 - 5 (3-1, 3-2, 1-2) 55Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Nora HC3 - 8 (0-1, 0-2, 3-5) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
14Köping HC 1  -  Linden Hockey3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Surahammars IF8 - 1 (3-1, 4-0, 1-0) 70Trängens IP Hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 13 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Nora HC  -  Örebro Hockey UF 12 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 42Carlssonhallen
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Fagersta AIK8 - 10 (3-3, 3-3, 2-4) 38Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  IFK Arboga IK1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) Månskensrinken
15Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Köping HC 13 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 1-3) 35Månskensrinken
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Örebro Hockey UF32 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 0-0) Beckers Glas Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Örebro Hockey UF 25 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) Fagerliden
  Surahammars IF  -  Nora HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) Surahallen
  Linden Hockey  -  Västerås IK Ungdom22 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) Smehallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) Trängens IP Hall A
16Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Linden Hockey6 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 3-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF 14 - 7 (1-3, 3-2, 0-2) Köpings Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  IFK Arboga IK8 - 7 (1-3, 3-4, 3-0, 1-0) Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Surahammars IF12 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 6-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 13 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) Månskensrinken
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Nora HC1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) Trängens IP Hall B
17IFK Arboga IK  -  Örebro Hockey UF 27 - 2 (4-1, 1-1, 2-0) 78Beckers Glas Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC 19 - 8 (2-1, 6-5, 1-2) Surahallen
  Nora HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 59Carlssonhallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Västerås IK Ungdom22 - 8 (0-2, 0-3, 2-3) Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF34 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 3-1) 28Månskensrinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) Smehallen
18IFK Arboga IK  -  Linden Hockey2 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 1-0) Beckers Glas Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Örebro Hockey UF 19 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 4-0) Trängens IP Hall A
  Köping HC 1  -  Nora HC1 - 10 (0-3, 1-1, 0-6) 43Köpings Ishall
  Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 18 - 4 (3-1, 4-1, 1-2) Fagerliden
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 0-1) Månskensrinken
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 6 (1-2, 0-0, 1-4) Trängens IP Hall A
19Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  IFK Arboga IK4 - 5 (1-0, 3-1, 0-3, 0-1) Månskensrinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey UF 22 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) Smehallen
  Nora HC  -  Västerås IK Ungdom25 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) 41Carlssonhallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC 13 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Fagersta AIK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 1-3) 40Trängens IP Hall A
  Surahammars IF  -  Örebro Hockey UF36 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 1-2) 128Surahallen
20Surahammars IF  -  Linden Hockey4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) Surahallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Västerås IK Ungdom22 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 30Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF 12 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Köping HC 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF38 - 3 (2-2, 4-1, 2-0) Köpings Ishall
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Nora HC5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1) Beckers Glas Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 75Fagerliden
21Fagersta AIK  -  Surahammars IF10 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 5-1) Fagerliden
  Örebro Hockey UF3  -  Nora HC1 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 1-0) 25Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom2  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) Månskensrinken
  Linden Hockey  -  Västerås IK Ungdom 14 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 1-1) Smehallen
  IFK Arboga IK  -  Örebro Hockey UF 16 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) Beckers Glas Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF 2  -  Köping HC 116 - 0 (5-0, 5-0, 6-0) Trängens IP Hall A
22Köping HC 1  -  Västerås IK Ungdom24 - 7 (1-2, 2-1, 1-4) Köpings Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF35 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  Nora HC  -  Fagersta AIK12 - 5 (3-2, 2-1, 7-2) Carlssonhallen
  Örebro Hockey UF 1  -  Linden Hockey5 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 3-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Västerås IK Ungdom 1  -  Örebro Hockey UF 20 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 58Månskensrinken
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Arboga IK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 50Surahallen