Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2019-04-03 16:32 | |
---|
|
1 | 2018-09-30 13:00 | HÅIK
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-1, 2-0)
| 52 | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2018-09-30 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 8 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1, 3-0)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-09-30 14:00 | Avesta BK
-
Malungs IF | 5 - 3 |
(3-0, 1-2, 1-1)
| 249 | Avestahallen |
| 2018-09-30 15:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Borlänge HF | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 60 | Testebo Arena |
| 2018-09-30 16:00 | Falu IF
-
SHC/LHF | 5 - 3 |
(3-1, 0-2, 2-0)
| 55 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-12-12 19:15 | Orsa IK
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 8 - 6 |
(1-2, 4-2, 3-2)
| 55 | Orsa Ishall | 2 | 2018-10-07 11:30 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Gävle GIK | 5 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-2, 5-0)
| 77 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-10-07 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Falu IF | 8 - 5 |
(5-1, 2-1, 1-3)
| 42 | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-10-07 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
IFK Ore | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| 53 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2018-10-07 16:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Avesta BK | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-2, 1-0)
| 102 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2018-10-07 16:00 | Malungs IF
-
HÅIK | 6 - 5 |
(0-1, 2-1, 4-3)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2018-11-02 19:00 | SHC/LHF
-
Strömsbro IF | 5 - 4 |
(2-1, 2-1, 1-2)
| 42 | Ovakohallen | 3 | 2018-10-10 19:00 | Avesta BK
-
SHC/LHF | 2 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1, 0-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2018-10-10 19:00 | IFK Ore
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 4 - 7 |
(3-2, 1-3, 0-2)
| 2 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2018-10-10 19:15 | Orsa IK
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 8 - 4 |
(5-2, 3-1, 0-1)
| 50 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2018-10-10 19:30 | Strömsbro IF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 11 - 2 |
(5-0, 3-1, 3-1)
| | Testebo Arena |
| 2018-10-10 19:40 | Gävle GIK
-
HÅIK | 4 - 2 |
(3-1, 1-1, 0-0)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-10-11 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Malungs IF | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-1, 0-3)
| 63 | Borlänge Ishall | 4 | 2018-10-14 12:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Orsa IK | 5 - 6 |
(2-2, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
| 88 | Tegera Arena |
| 2018-10-14 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 7 - 8 |
(2-0, 3-5, 2-2, 0-1)
| 42 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-10-14 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Avesta BK | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1)
| 33 | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-10-14 17:00 | HÅIK
-
IFK Ore | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-0, 2-2)
| 83 | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2018-10-15 19:15 | SHC/LHF
-
Borlänge HF | 3 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 60 | Ovakohallen |
| 2019-02-23 11:00 | Malungs IF
-
Gävle GIK | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 2-1)
| 64 | Malungs Ishall | 5 | 2018-10-21 12:00 | Orsa IK
-
HÅIK | 4 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-2, 2-0)
| 49 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2018-10-21 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-10-21 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Gävle GIK | 5 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-3, 3-1, 0-1)
| | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2018-10-21 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Borlänge HF | 2 - 3 |
(2-0, 0-1, 0-2)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-10-21 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 6 - 3 |
(3-0, 0-3, 3-0)
| | Testebo Arena |
| 2018-10-21 17:00 | SHC/LHF
-
Malungs IF | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-3, 2-0)
| 51 | Ovakohallen | 6 | 2018-10-28 12:30 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Strömsbro IF | 0 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-0, 0-3)
| 50 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-10-28 13:00 | Orsa IK
-
Gävle GIK | 6 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-2, 2-0)
| 61 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2018-10-28 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
SHC/LHF | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-10-28 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Avesta BK | 2 - 0 |
(1-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 81 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2018-10-28 16:45 | HÅIK
-
Falu IF | 5 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-2, 3-1, 0-1)
| | Brynäsvallen |
| 2018-12-13 19:00 | Malungs IF
-
IFK Ore | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-1, 0-2)
| 45 | Malungs Ishall | 7 | 2018-10-24 19:00 | Orsa IK
-
IFK Ore | 6 - 4 |
(3-0, 1-1, 2-3)
| | Orsa Ishall |
| 2018-11-04 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 1 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-1, 0-2)
| 76 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2018-11-04 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Gävle GIK | 1 - 4 |
(1-0, 0-0, 0-4)
| 47 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-11-04 14:00 | Avesta BK
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 5 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-2, 2-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2018-11-04 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 1 |
(1-1, 0-0, 3-0)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-11-04 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
HÅIK | 3 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-0)
| 101 | Testebo Arena | 8 | 2018-11-07 19:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Borlänge HF | 7 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-0, 3-1)
| 82 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-11-07 19:00 | Malungs IF
-
Orsa IK | 10 - 2 |
(4-1, 3-0, 3-1)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2018-11-07 19:40 | Gävle GIK
-
Strömsbro IF | 3 - 4 |
(0-2, 2-0, 1-2)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-11-08 19:30 | HÅIK
-
Avesta BK | 3 - 5 |
(1-0, 1-2, 1-3)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2019-02-19 19:30 | IFK Ore
-
Falu IF | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 2-1, 0-1)
| 40 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-02-27 19:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
SHC/LHF | 1 - 5 |
(0-2, 0-2, 1-1)
| | Kristinehovs ishall | 9 | 2018-11-11 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
HÅIK | 2 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-1, 1-1)
| 75 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2018-11-11 12:30 | SHC/LHF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 4 - 7 |
(2-1, 1-2, 1-4)
| 60 | Ovakohallen |
| 2018-11-11 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Orsa IK | 4 - 1 |
(2-1, 0-0, 2-0)
| 75 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-11-11 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Gävle GIK | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 0-1, 2-1)
| 223 | Avestahallen |
| 2018-11-11 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 9 - 6 |
(0-3, 3-2, 6-1)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-11-11 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
IFK Ore | 8 - 0 |
(3-0, 4-0, 1-0)
| | Testebo Arena | 10 | 2018-11-18 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 38 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-11-18 13:00 | HÅIK
-
SHC/LHF | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1, 0-0)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2018-11-18 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Borlänge HF | 4 - 5 |
(2-2, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-11-18 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Avesta BK | 5 - 2 |
(2-2, 2-0, 1-0)
| 30 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2018-11-18 17:00 | Orsa IK
-
Strömsbro IF | 3 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1, 1-0)
| | Orsa Ishall |
| 2019-02-06 19:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 8 - 2 |
(1-1, 5-0, 2-1)
| | Weda Skog Arena | 11 | 2018-11-21 19:00 | Avesta BK
-
Strömsbro IF | 3 - 4 |
(0-0, 2-2, 1-2)
| 54 | Avestahallen |
| 2018-11-21 19:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 7 |
(1-0, 2-6, 1-1)
| 50 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-11-21 19:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
IFK Ore | 1 - 7 |
(1-2, 0-2, 0-3)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-11-21 19:30 | Falu IF
-
Borlänge HF | 5 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-1, 3-2)
| | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-11-21 19:30 | HÅIK
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 3 - 5 |
(1-2, 2-1, 0-2)
| 350 | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2018-12-07 19:00 | SHC/LHF
-
Orsa IK | 1 - 5 |
(1-3, 0-1, 0-1)
| 25 | Ovakohallen | 12 | 2018-11-25 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
IFK Ore | 7 - 4 |
(0-1, 3-1, 4-2)
| 76 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2018-11-25 12:30 | SHC/LHF
-
Gävle GIK | 5 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-3, 1-0)
| 42 | Ovakohallen |
| 2018-11-25 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Strömsbro IF | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-0, 1-4)
| 28 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-11-25 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Orsa IK | 4 - 3 |
(3-1, 1-2, 0-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2018-11-25 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
HÅIK | 3 - 4 |
(0-0, 2-2, 1-2)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-11-25 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Malungs IF | 1 - 4 |
(1-3, 0-1, 0-0)
| | Kristinehovs ishall | 13 | 2018-12-02 11:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 6 - 5 |
(2-4, 1-0, 2-1, 1-0)
| 72 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-12-02 13:00 | Orsa IK
-
Borlänge HF | 5 - 6 |
(4-2, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
| 47 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 6 - 8 |
(1-2, 2-3, 3-3)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-12-02 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
SHC/LHF | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 25 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2018-12-02 15:00 | Malungs IF
-
Strömsbro IF | 1 - 2 |
(1-2, 0-0, 0-0)
| | Älvdalens Ishall |
| 2018-12-02 16:00 | Falu IF
-
Avesta BK | 4 - 5 |
(2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1)
| 50 | Lugnets Ishall | 14 | 2018-12-09 12:00 | Malungs IF
-
Avesta BK | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 2-2, 0-1)
| 40 | Malungs Ishall |
| 2018-12-09 12:30 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
HÅIK | 5 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2, 2-0)
| 73 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2018-12-09 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Orsa IK | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 3-1)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-12-09 16:00 | SHC/LHF
-
Falu IF | 3 - 6 |
(0-2, 1-2, 2-2)
| | Ovakohallen |
| 2018-12-09 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Gävle GIK | 5 - 13 |
(1-4, 3-2, 1-7)
| 53 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2018-12-22 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Strömsbro IF | 1 - 10 |
(0-6, 1-2, 0-2)
| 98 | Borlänge Ishall | 15 | 2018-12-16 00:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
SHC/LHF | 5 - 0 | | | Testebo Arena |
| 2018-12-16 12:45 | Falu IF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 5 - 1 |
(1-1, 3-0, 1-0)
| 35 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2018-12-16 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Borlänge HF | 7 - 3 |
(1-1, 4-2, 2-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2018-12-16 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 0-0, 2-1)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2018-12-16 14:00 | HÅIK
-
Malungs IF | 3 - 7 |
(1-3, 1-2, 1-2)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2018-12-16 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 6 - 1 |
(2-1, 3-0, 1-0)
| 10 | Furudals Hockeycenter | 16 | 2018-12-18 19:15 | SHC/LHF
-
Avesta BK | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-0, 1-1)
| 42 | Ovakohallen |
| 2018-12-19 19:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Strömsbro IF | 0 - 4 |
(0-2, 0-1, 0-1)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2018-12-19 19:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Orsa IK | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-1, 0-1)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2018-12-19 19:00 | Malungs IF
-
Borlänge HF | 4 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0, 3-0)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2018-12-19 19:30 | HÅIK
-
Gävle GIK | 4 - 2 |
(0-0, 2-0, 2-2)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2019-01-23 19:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
IFK Ore | 5 - 2 |
(3-0, 0-1, 2-1)
| 52 | Weda Skog Arena | 17 | 2019-01-06 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
SHC/LHF | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-0, 2-2)
| 95 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2019-01-06 13:00 | Orsa IK
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 55 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2019-01-06 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2019-01-06 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Malungs IF | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 2-1, 0-2)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2019-01-06 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
HÅIK | 6 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-2, 4-2, 1-0)
| | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-01-06 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Falu IF | 6 - 3 |
(2-0, 3-2, 1-1)
| 73 | Kristinehovs ishall | 18 | 2019-01-13 11:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Falu IF | 9 - 2 |
(4-0, 4-1, 1-1)
| 72 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2019-01-13 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
IFK Ore | 4 - 3 |
(0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2019-01-13 15:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 9 - 3 |
(4-0, 4-2, 1-1)
| 45 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2019-01-13 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Strömsbro IF | 1 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-1, 0-2)
| | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2019-01-13 16:00 | Malungs IF
-
SHC/LHF | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-4, 0-0)
| | Malungs Ishall |
| 2019-01-13 17:00 | HÅIK
-
Orsa IK | 5 - 3 |
(1-0, 3-2, 1-1)
| 97 | Gavlerinken Arena | 19 | 2019-01-20 12:30 | SHC/LHF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 5 - 1 |
(4-0, 0-0, 1-1)
| 33 | Ovakohallen |
| 2019-01-20 12:45 | Falu IF
-
HÅIK | 2 - 4 |
(1-3, 1-0, 0-1)
| 50 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2019-01-20 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 0-0, 1-0)
| 50 | Avestahallen |
| 2019-01-20 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Orsa IK | 4 - 2 |
(3-0, 0-2, 1-0)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2019-01-20 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-1, 1-1)
| 120 | Testebo Arena |
| 2019-02-20 19:30 | IFK Ore
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-3, 4-2)
| 20 | Furudals Hockeycenter | 20 | 2019-01-27 12:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
Avesta BK | 5 - 1 |
(3-0, 0-0, 2-1)
| 57 | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2019-01-27 13:00 | HÅIK
-
Strömsbro IF | 2 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-0, 0-2)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2019-01-27 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Falu IF | 4 - 8 |
(1-3, 3-2, 0-3)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2019-01-27 14:30 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Borlänge HF | 6 - 1 |
(2-0, 4-0, 0-1)
| 73 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2019-01-27 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Orsa IK | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 2-0, 1-1)
| 35 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-03-02 16:00 | Malungs IF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 12 - 5 |
(1-1, 4-2, 7-2)
| | Malungs Ishall | 21 | 2019-01-30 19:00 | Avesta BK
-
HÅIK | 2 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-2, 0-2)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2019-01-30 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 2 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-3, 1-1)
| 123 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2019-01-30 19:15 | Orsa IK
-
Malungs IF | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2, 2-0)
| 45 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2019-01-30 19:30 | Falu IF
-
IFK Ore | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-0, 3-1)
| 42 | Lugnets Ishall |
| 2019-01-30 19:30 | Strömsbro IF
-
Gävle GIK | 12 - 2 |
(5-1, 1-1, 6-0)
| 75 | Testebo Arena |
| 2019-01-31 19:00 | SHC/LHF
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 9 - 0 |
(4-0, 2-0, 3-0)
| | Ovakohallen | 22 | 2019-02-03 12:00 | Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap
-
SHC/LHF | 6 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-2, 4-1)
| | Weda Skog Arena |
| 2019-02-03 13:00 | Orsa IK
-
Falu IF | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 1-0)
| 67 | Orsa Ishall |
| 2019-02-03 13:00 | HÅIK
-
Borlänge HF | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-1, 1-3)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2019-02-03 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Strömsbro IF | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0)
| 25 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-02-03 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 6 - 5 |
(1-0, 3-1, 2-4)
| 34 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2019-02-13 19:30 | Gävle GIK
-
Avesta BK | 7 - 4 |
(2-3, 3-0, 2-1)
| | Nynäshallen | 23 | 2019-02-10 12:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Gävle GIK | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-1, 2-1)
| 77 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2019-02-10 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
IFK Ore | 5 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2019-02-10 14:00 | Malungs IF
-
Falu IF | 5 - 1 |
(0-0, 2-1, 3-0)
| 48 | Malungs Ishall |
| 2019-02-10 15:00 | SHC/LHF
-
HÅIK | 6 - 5 |
(2-3, 2-1, 1-1, 1-0)
| 24 | Ovakohallen |
| 2019-02-10 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-1, 1-3)
| 47 | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2019-02-10 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Orsa IK | 3 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0)
| | Testebo Arena | 24 | 2019-02-17 11:00 | Malungs IF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 5 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2, 2-0)
| 52 | Malungs Ishall |
| 2019-02-17 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 4 - 3 |
(1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0)
| 10 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-02-17 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
HÅIK | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 2-2, 0-1)
| 50 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2019-02-17 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Avesta BK | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 3-0, 1-1)
| 72 | Testebo Arena |
| 2019-02-27 19:00 | Borlänge HF
-
Falu IF | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-0, 1-2)
| 110 | Borlänge Ishall |
| 2019-03-06 19:30 | Orsa IK
-
SHC/LHF | 5 - 7 |
(1-1, 1-3, 3-3)
| 35 | Orsa Ishall | 25 | 2019-02-24 13:00 | Orsa IK
-
Avesta BK | 6 - 3 |
(3-2, 1-0, 2-1)
| | Orsa Ishall |
| 2019-02-24 13:00 | HÅIK
-
Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK | 5 - 2 |
(0-1, 4-0, 1-1)
| | Gavlerinken Arena |
| 2019-02-24 13:30 | Gävle GIK
-
SHC/LHF | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
| | Nynäshallen |
| 2019-02-24 15:00 | IFK Ore
-
Borlänge HF | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-1, 0-1)
| 42 | Furudals Hockeycenter |
| 2019-02-24 16:00 | Malungs IF
-
Säters IF/SSIF | 9 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-0, 4-2)
| 48 | Malungs Ishall |
| 2019-02-24 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Falu IF | 8 - 0 |
(1-0, 4-0, 3-0)
| | Testebo Arena | 26 | 2019-03-03 12:30 | SHC/LHF
-
IFK Ore | 6 - 2 |
(2-0, 2-0, 2-2)
| 69 | Ovakohallen |
| 2019-03-03 13:00 | Avesta BK
-
Falu IF | 2 - 3 |
(0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| | Avestahallen |
| 2019-03-03 15:00 | Söderhamn/Ljusne HC/SIK
-
Gävle GIK | 4 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-1, 2-1)
| | Ljusne Ishall |
| 2019-03-03 16:00 | Säters IF/SSIF
-
Häradsbygdens Sportsällskap | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2, 1-0)
| 65 | Kristinehovs ishall |
| 2019-03-03 17:00 | Strömsbro IF
-
Malungs IF | 10 - 6 |
(6-2, 2-2, 2-2)
| | Testebo Arena |
| 2019-03-17 17:30 | Borlänge HF
-
Orsa IK | 8 - 3 |
(3-1, 4-1, 1-1)
| 104 | Borlänge Ishall |
|
|