J20 Elit Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-02-14 12:21
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bodens HF  -  Piteå HC5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 57Björknäshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 93T3 Center
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 10 (0-3, 1-3, 0-4) 128Lombiahallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Vännäs HC4 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 0-1) Högslättens Ishall
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  SK Lejon2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 63COOP Arena (B)
  Kalix HC  -  Östersunds IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 75PART Arena
2Kiruna IF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 6 (1-2, 2-1, 0-3) 99Lombiahallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 3 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) 30Högslättens Ishall
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Piteå HC5 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 2-2) 103COOP Arena (B)
  Kalix HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 9 (0-3, 1-1, 0-5) 50PART Arena
  Bodens HF  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) Björknäshallen
3Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Bodens HF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 63COOP Arena (B)
  Vännäs HC  -  Kalix HC4 - 6 (3-1, 0-4, 1-1) 74Vännäs Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 85Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Östersunds IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 7 (1-1, 1-2, 0-4) 87Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 3 (4-3, 0-0, 0-0) 55Noliahallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kiruna IF1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 72T3 Center
4Östersunds IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Kalix HC4 - 11 (3-5, 0-3, 1-3) 61T3 Center
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 92Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 63Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand8 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 4-1) 104Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
5AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Östersunds IK2 - 10 (1-1, 1-0, 0-9) Högslättens Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Vännäs HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) 112T3 Center
  IF Björklöven  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 63Umeå Ishall (B)
  SK Lejon  -  Kalix HC1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 51Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Bodens HF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 50Skyttishallen
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 123LF Arena
6Piteå HC  -  Kalix HC2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 214LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 94Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) 45Skyttishallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Bodens HF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 64Umeå Ishall (B)
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 111Högslättens Ishall
7Kiruna IF  -  Kalix HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 191Lombiahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 4-0) 25T3 Center
  Bodens HF  -  Vännäs HC3 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 57Björknäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  SK Lejon6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 0-0) 389Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 40COOP Arena (B)
  Östersunds IK  -  Piteå HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 0-1) 52Klanghallen
8Bodens HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 11 - 3 (2-1, 3-2, 6-0) 45Björknäshallen
  Östersunds IK  -  SK Lejon2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 82Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 176Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Vännäs HC2 - 4 (1-0, 1-0, 0-4) 60COOP Arena (B)
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 1-2) 50Skyttishallen
9Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven1 - 10 (0-2, 1-4, 0-4) 64Matojärvi
  Östersunds IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 85Östersund Arena Hall A
  Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 3-4) 66Vännäs Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Piteå HC4 - 8 (1-2, 0-3, 3-3) 64T3 Center
  Kalix HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 0-2) 65PART Arena
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 35Högslättens Ishall
10AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Bodens HF3 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 2-1) 42Högslättens Ishall
  Kalix HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2) 102PART Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  SK Lejon1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 57T3 Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 82Matojärvi
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC6 - 8 (2-4, 3-1, 1-3) 77Vännäs Ishall
11Bodens HF  -  Kalix HC2 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 0-1) 72Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Noliahallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 66Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Örnsköldsvik HF1 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Östersunds IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 123T3 Center
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kiruna IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 43COOP Arena (B)
12Piteå HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 2-4) 112Noliahallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK7 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 2-1) 55Vännäs Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) 58T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 111Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Kalix HC4 - 8 (2-1, 1-6, 1-1) 82COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Kiruna IF7 - 6 (1-2, 3-3, 3-1) 25Björknäshallen
13Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 6 (0-1, 3-2, 2-2, 0-1) 104LF Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 175T3 Center
  Östersunds IK  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kiruna IF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 123Lombiahallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Vännäs HC3 - 5 (2-2, 1-0, 0-3) 60Husumshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Bodens HF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 127Sundsvall Energi Arena
14Kalix HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand5 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 1-1) 96PART Arena
  Östersunds IK  -  Bodens HF7 - 4 (3-2, 2-1, 2-1) 83Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF6 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 4-0) 57Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 9 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 5-2) 50Husumshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 98T3 Center
15Piteå HC  -  Bodens HF3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 103LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 67Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 74Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF7 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 1-1) 75Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Björklöven5 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 50Skyttishallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Kalix HC5 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 3-0) 74Klanghallen
16Östersunds IK  -  Kiruna IF5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) Klanghallen
  Piteå HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF7 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 4-1) 150LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kalix HC4 - 5 (0-4, 2-1, 2-0) 87Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 136T3 Center B-hall
  SK Lejon  -  Bodens HF1 - 6 (1-5, 0-0, 0-1) 74Skellefteå Kraft Arena
17Bodens HF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF10 - 2 (2-0, 5-1, 3-1) 48Björknäshallen
  Kalix HC  -  Vännäs HC3 - 4 (0-2, 3-0, 0-2) 65PART Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 83Lombiahallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey7 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 4-1) 76Skyttishallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Piteå HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 60Högslättens Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) 62T3 Center B-hall
18Kalix HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 92PART Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC5 - 6 (1-3, 2-1, 2-2) 63Lombiahallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 50Högslättens Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 81T3 Center B-hall
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Östersunds IK5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 63Skyttishallen
19Östersunds IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 3-0) 64Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kalix HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 85PART Arena
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 127Lombiahallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 0-2) 86COOP Arena (B)
  Bodens HF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 2-2) 39Björknäshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) Vännäs Ishall
20Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon4 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 2-2) 85Lombiahallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) 75Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Bodens HF  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 45Björknäshallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) COOP Arena (B)
  Kalix HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 8 (1-1, 0-3, 0-4) 95PART Arena
21Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) 52T3 Center B-hall
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Björklöven4 - 15 (2-2, 0-6, 2-7) 111Högslättens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 59Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Bodens HF4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) Vännäs Ishall
  Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 78LF Arena
  Kalix HC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 2-2) 67PART Arena
22Piteå HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) LF Arena
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Bodens HF7 - 3 (2-0, 3-3, 2-0) T3 Center
  SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 49Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Vännäs HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF6 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0) 66Vännäs Ishall
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 3-3) 65Högslättens Ishall
23Piteå HC  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 88LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK6 - 9 (3-2, 1-4, 2-3) 58Ungdomshallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kalix HC7 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 3-1) 53Husumshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF8 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 5-0) 52A3 Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 3-1) 98Sunderby Ishall
24Bodens HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 2-1) 47Björknäshallen
  Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC7 - 6 (1-2, 4-4, 2-0) 64LF Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kiruna IF4 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 1-0) 47Skyttishallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Kalix HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 86A3 Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 72Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
25Kiruna IF  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 139Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Bodens HF6 - 5 (1-1, 3-2, 1-2, 1-0) 101PART Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 61A3 Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Vännäs HC5 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 2-1) 202Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 0-0) 50Skyttishallen
  Östersunds IK  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 52Östersund Arena Hall A
26Kiruna IF  -  Bodens HF4 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 3-0) 128Lombiahallen
  Kalix HC  -  Brooklyn Tigers UHF10 - 1 (4-1, 4-0, 2-0) 95PART Arena
  Östersunds IK  -  Vännäs HC6 - 7 (3-4, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 88Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Björklöven  -  SK Lejon5 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 2-0) 72A3 Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom 6 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) 69Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Piteå HC6 - 2 (0-1, 3-1, 3-0) 55Skyttishallen
27Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  IF Björklöven4 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 2-2) 133A3 Arena
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kiruna IF3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 35Högslättens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 67Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Bodens HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) 30Björknäshallen
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  Östersunds IK2 - 7 (1-2, 0-2, 1-3) 56COOP Arena (B)
  Vännäs HC  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 3 (1-3, 2-0, 1-0) 64Vännäs Ishall
28Bodens HF  -  Östersunds IK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 35Björknäshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kalix HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 35Högslättens Ishall
  Tegs SK Hockey Ungdom  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 11 (3-0, 0-4, 1-7) 75A3 Arena
  Brooklyn Tigers UHF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 7 (1-4, 1-2, 0-1) 56COOP Arena (B)
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) 101Vännäs Ishall