TV-pucken Kval



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2017-02-17 09:22
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Medelpad  -  SIF laget2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 126Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Gotland9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) 102Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Hälsingland3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Södermanland3 - 4 (3-2, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 244Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Västerbotten1 - 16 (1-7, 0-9) 250Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Västergötland4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 176Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
2Hälsingland  -  Medelpad4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1) 195Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Örebro län1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 119Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  SIF laget4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0) 201Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Gotland13 - 0 (7-0, 6-0) 187Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  Västmanland1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 115Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Bohuslän/Dal2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 314Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
3SIF laget  -  Hälsingland0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Södermanland1 - 12 (0-5, 1-7) 150Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen8 - 1 (4-0, 4-1) 90Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Blekinge2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 278Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Västerbotten1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3) 215Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Västergötland0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 404Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
4Jämtland/Härjedalen  -  SIF laget1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 108Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Blekinge  -  Gotland7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 124Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västmanland  -  Medelpad1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Bohuslän/Dal  -  Örebro län3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 354Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Västerbotten  -  Hälsingland2 - 3 (0-3, 2-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Västergötland  -  Södermanland1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 225Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
5SIF laget  -  Västmanland2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Gotland  -  Bohuslän/Dal3 - 6 (3-2, 0-4) 314Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Hälsingland  -  Jämtland/Härjedalen4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Södermanland  -  Blekinge4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1) 287Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B
  Medelpad  -  Västerbotten1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 120Skellefteå Kraft ArenaKvalgrupp A
  Örebro län  -  Västergötland2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 218Åmåls IshallKvalgrupp B