lol
lol

U13 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-20 12:59
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Lund Giants HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 27Jonstorps Ishall
  Trelleborgs IF  -  IC Gentofte 3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Söderslättshallen
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Halmstad HF6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1) 17Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 90Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IF Lejonet  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 3 (4-2, 2-1) Karlslundshallen
2Tyringe SoSS  -  Rödovre SoIK4 - 5 (2-4, 2-1) 70Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Lund Giants HC  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 5 (2-1, 2-4) Lunds Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) Rosengårds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-3) 50Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Halmstad HF  -  Trelleborgs IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 58Halmstad Arena
3Trelleborgs IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) Söderslättshallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Tyringe SoSS7 - 4 (4-2, 3-2) 30Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Halmstad HF3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) Swedbankhallen
  Lund Giants HC  -  IF Lejonet4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) Lunds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IC Gentofte 2 - 2 (2-2, 0-0) 33Rödovre Sköjte Arena
4Tyringe SoSS  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 53Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Halmstad HF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-3) Halmstad Arena
  IF Lejonet  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 5 (0-2, 2-3) 38Karlslundshallen
  IC Gentofte  -  Lund Giants HC5 - 1 (4-0, 1-1) Gentofte Sköjtehal
5Tyringe SoSS  -  Lund Giants HC6 - 2 (4-1, 2-1) 61Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IF Lejonet13 - 1 (6-0, 7-1) 43Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Trelleborgs IF10 - 2 (6-1, 4-1) Lindab Arena
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 33Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IC Gentofte 5 - 6 (3-3, 2-3) 34Rosengårds Ishall
6IF Lejonet  -  Tyringe SoSS5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Karlslundshallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Halmstad HF5 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) Rosengårds Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Rögle BK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-3) 42Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IC Gentofte  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Söderslättshallen
7Tyringe SoSS  -  Trelleborgs IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 63Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  IF Lejonet6 - 2 (1-0, 5-2) Lindab Arena
  Halmstad HF  -  IC Gentofte 4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) 52Halmstad Arena
  Lund Giants HC  -  Rödovre SoIK4 - 4 (3-3, 1-1) Lunds Ishall
8Lund Giants HC  -  Rögle BK4 - 5 (1-3, 3-2) Lunds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) 35Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 4 (0-2, 2-2) 50Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Halmstad HF5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IF Lejonet  -  Trelleborgs IF2 - 6 (2-2, 0-4) Karlslundshallen
9IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Lund Giants HC2 - 7 (1-6, 1-1) 52Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Rögle BK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-3) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Halmstad HF  -  IF Lejonet5 - 1 (1-0, 4-1) 48Halmstad Arena
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 5 (2-3, 1-2) Söderslättshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IC Gentofte 2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) 36Olympiarinken A-Hall
10Tyringe SoSS  -  Halmstad HF2 - 6 (1-0, 1-6) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Lindab Arena
  Lund Giants HC  -  Trelleborgs IF7 - 1 (1-1, 6-0) Lunds Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 4 (1-2, 3-2) Karlslundshallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Rödovre SoIK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 43Jonstorps Ishall
11Rögle BK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK7 - 5 (4-3, 3-2) Lindab Arena
  Halmstad HF  -  Lund Giants HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) 55Halmstad Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tyringe SoSS4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) 53Rosengårds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  IF Lejonet0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) 97Söderslättshallen
12Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Rögle BK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 40Jonstorps Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 59Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Lund Giants HC  -  Halmstad HF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 56Lunds Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Trelleborgs IF3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 47Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IF Lejonet  -  IC Gentofte 3 - 3 (3-1, 0-2) Karlslundshallen
13Halmstad HF  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) 42Halmstad Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK5 - 6 (4-2, 1-4) 62Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) 37KvB Hallen
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Lund Giants HC1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) 75Söderslättshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Lejonet5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) 41Olympiarinken A-Hall
14IC Gentofte  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Trelleborgs IF9 - 3 (5-1, 4-2) Jonstorps Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) Swedbankhallen
  Lund Giants HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 1 (4-1, 0-0) Lunds Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  Halmstad HF4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) Karlslundshallen
15IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rödovre SoIK3 - 5 (0-5, 3-0) 47Rosengårds Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IC Gentofte 4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 57Österåshallen
  Halmstad HF  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Halmstad Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Lund Giants HC9 - 5 (3-4, 6-1) Swedbankhallen
  Trelleborgs IF  -  IF Lejonet2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 63Söderslättshallen
16Helsingborgs HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1) 55Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IC Gentofte  -  Halmstad HF2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) 52Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Lund Giants HC0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 37Söderslättshallen
  IF Lejonet  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (0-1, 3-3) 48Karlslundshallen
17Rögle BK  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Swedbankhallen
  Halmstad HF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) 55Halmstad Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Lejonet14 - 1 (7-1, 7-0) Österåshallen
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Trelleborgs IF2 - 2 (0-2, 2-0) 32Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IC Gentofte 4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 45Jonstorps Ishall
18IC Gentofte  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 4 (1-4, 3-0) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Lund Giants HC  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Lunds Ishall
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Rögle BK2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Söderslättshallen
  IF Lejonet  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 52Karlslundshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) 26Olympiarinken A-Hall
19Lund Giants HC  -  IC Gentofte 5 - 0 (3-0, 2-0) Lunds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Lejonet3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 25Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Tyringe SoSS5 - 5 (2-1, 3-4) Lindab Arena
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  Halmstad HF2 - 2 (2-1, 0-1) 33Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) 57Rosengårds Ishall
20Tyringe SoSS  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK4 - 3 (3-0, 1-3) 50Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Halmstad HF  -  Rögle BK3 - 8 (0-6, 3-2) Halmstad Arena
  IF Lejonet  -  Lund Giants HC2 - 6 (1-5, 1-1) Karlslundshallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Trelleborgs IF4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2) 72Rosengårds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Rödovre SoIK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 25Gentofte Sköjtehal
21Rödovre SoIK  -  Tyringe SoSS5 - 2 (4-0, 1-2) 45Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) 63Jonstorps Ishall
  Trelleborgs IF  -  Halmstad HF2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) Söderslättshallen
  Rögle BK  -  IC Gentofte 5 - 5 (3-2, 2-3) Lindab Arena
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Lund Giants HC3 - 5 (0-3, 3-2) 26Olympiarinken A-Hall
22Lund Giants HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF/Åstorps IK5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) Lunds Ishall
  Halmstad HF  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 45Halmstad Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Helsingborgs HC3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Lejonet2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 42Rosengårds Ishall
  IC Gentofte  -  Trelleborgs IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Gentofte Sköjtehal