U16 Elit Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-02-20 15:24
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Mora IK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 1-0) 78Orsa Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Färjestad BK4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-2) 85Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Örebro HK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1, 0-0) LRF-hallen
2Färjestad BK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung9 - 5 (3-1, 3-2, 3-2) 56Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Örebro HK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 0-1) 66Behrn Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 4-1, 0-0, 1-0) 85Gavlerinken Arena B
  Hedemora SK  -  Leksands IF3 - 10 (0-4, 2-3, 1-3) Bolidenhallen
3BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF3 - 11 (0-3, 1-6, 2-2) Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Brynäs IF4 - 6 (3-3, 0-2, 1-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Mora IK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 8 (1-3, 0-3, 0-2) 69Orsa Ishall
  Örebro HK  -  Hedemora SK5 - 8 (1-1, 2-3, 2-4) Behrn Arena
4Färjestad BK  -  Örebro HK6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 67Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung9 - 4 (0-2, 5-0, 4-2) 70Tegera Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) Bolidenhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK8 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-1) 93Gavlerinken Arena
5Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung2 - 6 (1-3, 0-2, 1-1) Orsa Ishall
  Brynäs IF  -  Hedemora SK14 - 1 (4-0, 4-0, 6-1) Gavlerinken Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK2 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 0-2) 65Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Färjestad BK6 - 5 (2-0, 0-1, 3-4, 0-0, 1-0) LRF-hallen
6Färjestad BK  -  Hedemora SK11 - 3 (3-1, 4-1, 4-1) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) Orsa Ishall
  Örebro HK  -  Brynäs IF1 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 0-3) Behrn Arena
7BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) Nobelhallen
  Hedemora SK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 93Bolidenhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK5 - 7 (1-0, 0-4, 4-3) 101LRF-hallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 65Gavlerinken Arena B
8Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Örebro HK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung8 - 7 (4-1, 3-5, 1-1) 72Behrn Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) Bolidenhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 72Gavlerinken Arena B
9Leksands IF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 2-1) Tegera Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Färjestad BK2 - 10 (1-2, 0-3, 1-5) ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Brynäs IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 0-2) Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0) 89Orsa Ishall
10Färjestad BK  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung10 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 8-0) 118Gavlerinken Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Örebro HK6 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 4-2) 80Bolidenhallen
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga9 - 4 (2-1, 4-1, 3-2) LRF-hallen
11VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Örebro HK  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) 88Behrn Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Hedemora SK7 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 2-2) Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) Orsa Ishall
12Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga9 - 5 (3-0, 4-3, 2-2) Behrn Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Mora IK6 - 3 (3-1, 0-2, 3-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Hedemora SK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 0-0) 73Bolidenhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Leksands IF9 - 2 (3-1, 5-1, 1-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
13Leksands IF  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (2-2, 3-0, 0-2) 121LRF-hallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung6 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 0-1) Nobelhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Örebro HK11 - 2 (5-0, 4-1, 2-1) 78Gavlerinken Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Färjestad BK7 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 2-2) Bolidenhallen
14Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF6 - 4 (1-0, 1-4, 4-0) 52Behrn Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Hedemora SK5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 2-0) 95ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) Orsa Ishall
  Färjestad BK  -  Brynäs IF7 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 3-1) 68Kobbs Arena Karlstad
15VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Örebro HK6 - 4 (1-1, 4-1, 1-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Mora IK  -  Hedemora SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) Orsa Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Färjestad BK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Brynäs IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) Tegera Arena
16Brynäs IF  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 3-1) 70Gavlerinken Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Leksands IF1 - 9 (1-3, 0-1, 0-5) 122Bolidenhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Mora IK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) Behrn Arena
  Färjestad BK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 2-1) 54Kobbs Arena Karlstad
17Mora IK  -  Färjestad BK1 - 7 (1-3, 0-4, 0-0) Orsa Ishall
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Brynäs IF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 152ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Hedemora SK8 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 5-2) Behrn Arena
18Brynäs IF  -  Mora IK10 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 5-0) 95Gavlerinken Arena
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung3 - 8 (2-2, 0-3, 1-3) Tegera Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 7 (1-3, 0-2, 1-2) Bolidenhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Örebro HK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
19Leksands IF  -  Färjestad BK6 - 5 (3-1, 1-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) Tegera Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  Hedemora SK5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 104Gavlerinken Arena
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) Orsa Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) Nobelhallen
20Örebro HK  -  Brynäs IF5 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 61Behrn Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  BIK Karlskoga10 - 0 (6-0, 2-0, 2-0) 122ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 0-1) 68Orsa Ishall
  Färjestad BK  -  Hedemora SK11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) 34Kobbs Arena Karlstad
21BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK4 - 5 (1-1, 3-2, 0-2) 70LRF-hallen
  Hedemora SK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) Bolidenhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Färjestad BK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 92Gavlerinken Arena
22Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF4 - 7 (2-1, 1-3, 1-3) 101Gavlerinken Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 1-1) 110Bolidenhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga9 - 2 (2-1, 5-1, 2-0) 73Löfbergs Arena
  Örebro HK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung11 - 1 (5-0, 3-1, 3-0) 49Behrn Arena
23BIK Karlskoga  -  Brynäs IF2 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 1-1) Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Färjestad BK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Mora IK  -  Örebro HK2 - 7 (0-3, 0-4, 2-0) Orsa Ishall
  Leksands IF  -  Hedemora SK7 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 3-0) 130LRF-hallen
24Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga9 - 4 (1-2, 6-1, 2-1) 67Tegera Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung7 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 1-0) 45Gavlerinken Arena B
  Färjestad BK  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Örebro HK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 0-3) Bolidenhallen
25Örebro HK  -  Färjestad BK6 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) Behrn Arena
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Leksands IF7 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 2-0) 78Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Mora IK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 3-1) Orsa Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Hedemora SK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 75Nobelhallen
26VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Mora IK7 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 2-1) ABB Arena Nord
  Hedemora SK  -  Brynäs IF0 - 17 (0-3, 0-7, 0-7) 155Bolidenhallen
  Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga11 - 2 (4-0, 2-2, 5-0) 62Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestad BK  -  Leksands IF7 - 2 (1-0, 4-2, 2-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
27BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung2 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) 52Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Mora IK8 - 3 (5-2, 1-0, 2-1) 73Tegera Arena
  Hedemora SK  -  Färjestad BK6 - 10 (1-5, 3-2, 2-3) Bolidenhallen
  Brynäs IF  -  Örebro HK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 98Gavlerinken Arena
28Färjestad BK  -  Brynäs IF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 2-2) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Hedemora SK5 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) Smidjegrav Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 0-1) Behrn Arena