lol
lol

U14 Division 1, Skånes Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-21 13:41
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Lejonet  -  Rögle BK1 - 9 (0-4, 1-5) Karlslundshallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 89Malmö Isstadion
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Tyringe SoSS2 - 2 (1-1, 1-1) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1) Jonstorps Ishall
2Rögle BK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0) Lindab Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IC Gentofte6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Helsingborgs HC5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  IF Lejonet1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 30HBM Arena
3IC Gentofte  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 50Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0) 35Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 13 (0-5, 0-8) 50Karlslundshallen
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Rögle BK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) Olympiarinken A-Hall
4Rögle BK  -  IC Gentofte5 - 3 (1-2, 4-1) Lindab Arena
  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  Helsingborgs HC2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 50HBM Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Jonstorps IF IshF9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0) Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Tyringe SoSS12 - 0 (4-0, 8-0) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
5Jonstorps IF IshF  -  IF Lejonet8 - 1 (6-0, 2-1) 36Jonstorps Ishall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Rögle BK3 - 8 (1-2, 2-6) 53Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  IC Gentofte  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
6IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IC Gentofte5 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Rödovre SoIK4 - 2 (1-1, 3-1) Sparbanken Öresundshallen
  IF Lejonet  -  Helsingborgs HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) 68Karlslundshallen
  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  Tyringe SoSS9 - 1 (2-0, 7-1) 40HBM Arena
7IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK3 - 3 (1-3, 2-0) Malmö Isstadion
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Tyringe SoSS10 - 1 (6-1, 4-0) 35Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IC Gentofte0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IF Lejonet  -  Rödovre SoIK2 - 6 (0-5, 2-1) Karlslundshallen
8Helsingborgs HC  -  Jonstorps IF IshF0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 13 (0-6, 1-7) 58Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  IC Gentofte  -  IF Lejonet5 - 4 (1-1, 4-3) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
9Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  Rögle BK4 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) HBM Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Helsingborgs HC7 - 1 (3-1, 4-0) Malmö Isstadion
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  IC Gentofte3 - 3 (1-1, 2-2) 17Jonstorps Ishall
  IF Lejonet  -  Tyringe SoSS3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) Karlslundshallen
10Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) HBM Arena
  Rögle BK  -  IF Lejonet5 - 1 (5-1, 0-0) Lindab Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Helsingborgs HC11 - 0 (5-0, 6-0) 48Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF7 - 3 (2-1, 5-2) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
11IF Lejonet  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-2) Karlslundshallen
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Rögle BK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1) 36Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 8 (0-2, 1-6) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  IC Gentofte  -  Tyringe SoSS10 - 1 (5-1, 5-0) 35Gentofte Sköjtehal
12Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  Jonstorps IF IshF3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) HBM Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Helsingborgs HC8 - 3 (4-0, 4-3) 79Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Lejonet0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IC Gentofte4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
13IC Gentofte  -  Rögle BK4 - 7 (2-3, 2-4) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3) 34Jonstorps Ishall
  Helsingborgs HC  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Rödovre SoIK0 - 12 (0-6, 0-6) 42Österåshallen
14IF Lejonet  -  Jonstorps IF IshF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) 31Karlslundshallen
  Rögle BK  -  Tyringe SoSS15 - 1 (10-1, 5-0) Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rödovre SoIK6 - 0 (0-0, 6-0) Rosengårds Ishall
  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  IC Gentofte4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 30HBM Arena
15IC Gentofte  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 85Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rödovre SoIK  -  Rögle BK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 37Rödovre Sköjte Arena
  Tyringe SoSS  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK4 - 3 (3-0, 1-3) 24Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Lejonet1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1) Olympiarinken A-Hall
16Tyringe SoSS  -  Jonstorps IF IshF0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 38Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Lindab Arena
  IC Gentofte  -  Helsingborgs HC6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0) 52Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Rödovre SoIK  -  IF Lejonet3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) Rödovre Sköjte Arena
17IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tyringe SoSS8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) Rosengårds Ishall
  Jonstorps IF IshF  -  Helsingborgs HC4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2) 42Jonstorps Ishall
  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK  -  Rödovre SoIK1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) 40HBM Arena
  IF Lejonet  -  IC Gentofte4 - 6 (1-1, 3-5) 35Karlslundshallen
18IC Gentofte  -  Jonstorps IF IshF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1) Gentofte Sköjtehal
  Helsingborgs HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 11 (0-6, 1-5) Olympiarinken A-Hall
  Tyringe SoSS  -  IF Lejonet7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
  Rögle BK  -  Olofströms IK/Sölvesborgs IK6 - 1 (2-0, 4-1) Lindab Arena