lol
lol
lol

B2 Division 1, Göteborgs Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-04-02 09:33
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1SH-84  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Varberg HK3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0) Askims Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Hanhals IF 20 - 1 (0-0, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Frölunda HC Tuve Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Härryda HC11 - 1 (6-1, 5-0) 65Vallhamra Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Lerums BK4 - 5Marconihallen
2Hanhals IF 2  -  Bäcken HC2 - 2 (1-2, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Varberg HK  -  Hanhals IF6 - 2 (3-2, 3-0) Veddige Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hisingens IK10 - 1 (3-0, 7-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  SH-845 - 0 (4-0, 1-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hovås HC2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 58Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Partille HK4 - 6 (1-3, 3-3) 37Vättlehallen
3Hanhals IF 2  -  Lerums BK9 - 1 (3-1, 6-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hovås HC  -  Frölunda HC1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Partille HK0 - 9 (0-6, 0-3) Tuve Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Varberg HK1 - 1 (1-0, 0-1) 50Frölundaborg Isstadion
  SH-84  -  Härryda HC5 - 7 (3-3, 2-4) Öckerö Ishall
4Varberg HK  -  Hanhals IF 20 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) Veddige Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF21 - 1 (13-0, 8-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Härryda HC  -  Hovås HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Bäcken HC7 - 4 (4-2, 3-2) Oasen
  Lerums BK  -  Hisingens IK13 - 2 (7-0, 6-2) Vättlehallen
  Partille HK  -  SH-842 - 7 (0-1, 2-6) Vallhamra Ishall
5Bäcken HC  -  Frölunda HC2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) Marconihallen
  SH-84  -  Hisingens IK11 - 2 (8-1, 3-1) Öckerö Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Partille HK1 - 1 (0-1, 1-0) 44Askims Ishall
  Varberg HK  -  Lerums BK8 - 3 (4-2, 4-1) Veddige Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Härryda HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
6Kungälvs IK  -  Varberg HK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Oasen
  Partille HK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Lerums BK  -  SH-848 - 2 (4-1, 4-1) Vättlehallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Hovås HC2 - 10 (1-5, 1-5) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Bäcken HC5 - 4 (3-0, 2-4) Landvetters Ishall
7Hanhals IF 2  -  Härryda HC5 - 0 (5-0, 0-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Hisingens IK9 - 1 (3-1, 6-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Varberg HK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-3) Varbergs Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Partille HK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-3) Marconihallen
  Hovås HC  -  SH-843 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) Askims Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Lerums BK7 - 4 (1-1, 6-3) Oasen
8SH-84  -  Hanhals IF5 - 5 (3-4, 2-1) Öckerö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Härryda HC  -  Varberg HK1 - 5 (1-0, 0-5) Landvetters Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hovås HC2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) Vättlehallen
  Hisingens IK  -  Bäcken HC4 - 5 (3-1, 1-4) Tuve Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) Vallhamra Ishall
9Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 35Angereds Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Partille HK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Härryda HC  -  Lerums BK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Varberg HK  -  SH-846 - 3 (5-1, 1-2) Varbergs Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hisingens IK5 - 4 (2-0, 3-4) Oasen
  Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 10 (1-4, 0-6) Askims Ishall
10Hanhals IF 2  -  Hisingens IK10 - 2 (9-0, 1-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Lerums BK8 - 2 (2-0, 6-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF  -  Hovås HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  SH-847 - 4 (1-2, 6-2) 40Marconihallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Härryda HC4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) Oasen
  Varberg HK  -  Partille HK1 - 8 (1-2, 0-6) Varbergs Ishall
11Hovås HC  -  Bäcken HC7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0) Askims Ishall
  SH-84  -  Hanhals IF 21 - 7 (1-1, 0-6) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Varberg HK2 - 7 (2-1, 0-6) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Frölunda HC3 - 8 (0-1, 3-7) Landvetters Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 87Vallhamra Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2) Vättlehallen
12Varberg HK  -  Hovås HC3 - 6 (1-4, 2-2) Varbergs Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hisingens IK14 - 2 (7-1, 7-1) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Lerums BK  -  Bäcken HC8 - 4 (5-4, 3-0) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  SH-843 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Oasen
  Härryda HC  -  Partille HK5 - 4 (1-3, 4-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hanhals IF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
13Hanhals IF  -  Varberg HK5 - 6 (4-2, 1-4) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hisingens IK  -  Härryda HC0 - 9 (0-3, 0-6) Tuve Ishall
  SH-84  -  Frölunda HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Hanhals IF 20 - 12 (0-3, 0-9) Marconihallen
  Hovås HC  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 3 (3-1, 0-2) Askims Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Lerums BK6 - 7 (2-1, 4-6) Vallhamra Ishall
14Härryda HC  -  SH-847 - 2 (5-1, 2-1) Landvetters Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hovås HC6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Varberg HK  -  Bäcken HC8 - 4 (3-2, 5-2) Veddige Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Hanhals IF 24 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) Vättlehallen
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF8 - 0 (5-0, 3-0) 54Oasen
  Partille HK  -  Hisingens IK11 - 5 (6-0, 5-5) Vallhamra Ishall
15SH-84  -  Partille HK1 - 8 (1-4, 0-4) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Lerums BK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) Tuve Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Varberg HK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Frölunda HC5 - 2 (1-2, 4-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 7 (0-4, 1-3) 98Marconihallen
  Hovås HC  -  Härryda HC7 - 5 (5-2, 2-3) Askims Ishall
16Frölunda HC  -  Bäcken HC14 - 0 (4-0, 10-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hisingens IK  -  SH-841 - 6 (1-4, 0-2) Tuve Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Varberg HK9 - 5 (5-1, 4-4) 26Vättlehallen
  Partille HK  -  Hovås HC7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) Vallhamra Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Hanhals IF 23 - 2 (1-2, 2-0) Oasen
17Hovås HC  -  Hisingens IK16 - 0Askims Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Frölunda HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 42Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Varberg HK  -  Kungälvs IK5 - 1 (3-1, 2-0) 50Varbergs Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  Partille HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  SH-84  -  Lerums BK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Härryda HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 36Marconihallen
18Lerums BK  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1) Vättlehallen
  SH-84  -  Hovås HC3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2) 73Öckerö Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Bäcken HC3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) Vallhamra Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Hanhals IF 22 - 5 (2-3, 0-2) Landvetters Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Hanhals IF3 - 8 (1-4, 2-4) Tuve Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Varberg HK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
19Hanhals IF  -  SH-840 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Bäcken HC  -  Hisingens IK5 - 0 (5-0, 0-0) 12045Marconihallen
  Varberg HK  -  Härryda HC7 - 2 (3-2, 4-0) 51Veddige Ishall
  Hovås HC  -  Lerums BK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) Askims Ishall
  Kungälvs IK  -  Frölunda HC2 - 2 (0-1, 2-1) Oasen
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Partille HK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-4) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
20Hisingens IK  -  Kungälvs IK3 - 6 (2-2, 1-4) Tuve Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Härryda HC2 - 3 (2-3, 0-0) Vättlehallen
  Hanhals IF  -  Bäcken HC2 - 6 (1-4, 1-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  SH-84  -  Varberg HK3 - 3 (0-1, 3-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Hanhals IF 2  -  Hovås HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 40Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Partille HK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 3 (1-2, 2-1) Vallhamra Ishall
21Hovås HC  -  Hanhals IF2 - 5 (1-2, 1-3) 35Askims Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Hanhals IF 20 - 14 (0-6, 0-8) Tuve Ishall
  Lerums BK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 41Vättlehallen
  SH-84  -  Bäcken HC7 - 5 (0-2, 7-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Partille HK  -  Varberg HK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Vallhamra Ishall
  Härryda HC  -  Kungälvs IK1 - 5 (0-3, 1-2) Landvetters Ishall
22Kungälvs IK  -  Partille HK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1) Oasen
  Varberg HK  -  Hisingens IK9 - 1 (5-0, 4-1) 58Varbergs Ishall
  Bäcken HC  -  Hovås HC3 - 8 (1-4, 2-4) 41Marconihallen
  Frölunda HC  -  Härryda HC6 - 0 (1-0, 5-0) Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Hanhals IF 2  -  SH-847 - 1 (3-0, 4-1) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Hanhals IF  -  Lerums BK4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1) 34Kungsbacka Ishall (A)