J20 Division 2A, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-03-12 12:23
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  SK Iron Hockey11 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 4-1) 67Pinbackshallen
  Bålsta HC  -  Rimbo IF10 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 5-0) 42Bålsta Ishall
2SDE HF  -  Tierp/Skärplinge7 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 2-1) 38Enebybergs Ishall
3Bålsta HC  -  Gnesta IK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 1-0) 78Bålsta Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  SDE HF6 - 9 (1-2, 3-3, 2-4) 22Pinbackshallen
4Rimbo IF  -  Tierp/Skärplinge3 - 5 (1-3, 0-2, 2-0) 56Arkadienhallen
5Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  Rimbo IF9 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 6-2) 30Pinbackshallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  SDE HF6 - 3 (1-0, 4-2, 1-1) 99Arena Svagströmsbolaget
6Gnesta IK  -  Tierp/Skärplinge7 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 2-3) 58Gnesta Ishall
7Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  Gnesta IK8 - 14 (3-3, 3-7, 2-4) 22Pinbackshallen
  Tierp/Skärplinge  -  Bålsta HC2 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1) 40Vegahallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Rimbo IF8 - 5 (2-3, 1-0, 5-2) 99Arena Svagströmsbolaget
8Bålsta HC  -  Wings HC Arlanda 26 - 3 (3-0, 2-3, 1-0) 78Bålsta Ishall
9SK Iron Hockey  -  Gnesta IK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 0-0) 98Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  SDE HF  -  Rimbo IF6 - 3 (3-0, 3-0, 0-3) 72Enebybergs Ishall
10Bålsta HC  -  SK Iron Hockey8 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 2-0) 75Bålsta Ishall
11Gnesta IK  -  Rimbo IF7 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) 52Gnesta Ishall
  Tierp/Skärplinge  -  SK Iron Hockey2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 40PEK hallen
12SDE HF  -  Gnesta IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 54Enebybergs Ishall
  Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  Tierp/Skärplinge9 - 7 (4-2, 1-2, 4-3) 26Pinbackshallen
13Bålsta HC  -  SDE HF10 - 8 (3-1, 4-5, 3-2) 78Bålsta Ishall
14SK Iron Hockey  -  Wings HC Arlanda 211 - 2 (3-1, 4-0, 4-1) 265Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  Rimbo IF  -  Bålsta HC0 - 12 (0-2, 0-4, 0-6) 54Arkadienhallen
15Tierp/Skärplinge  -  SDE HF1 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 0-4) 50Vegahallen
16Gnesta IK  -  Bålsta HC11 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 5-1) 48Gnesta Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Wings HC Arlanda 219 - 4 (7-2, 10-2, 2-0) 42Enebybergs Ishall
17Tierp/Skärplinge  -  Rimbo IF7 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 3-1) 42Vegahallen
18SDE HF  -  SK Iron Hockey7 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 4-1) 44Enebybergs Ishall
  Rimbo IF  -  Wings HC Arlanda 211 - 7 (3-3, 6-2, 2-2) 34Arkadienhallen
19Tierp/Skärplinge  -  Gnesta IK3 - 7 (0-1, 0-5, 3-1) 49Vegahallen
20Gnesta IK  -  Wings HC Arlanda 223 - 4 (5-2, 9-1, 9-1) 35Gnesta Ishall
  Bålsta HC  -  Tierp/Skärplinge9 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 4-1) 52Bålsta Ishall
  Rimbo IF  -  SK Iron Hockey2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) 34Arkadienhallen
21Wings HC Arlanda 2  -  Bålsta HC6 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 15Pinbackshallen
22Gnesta IK  -  SK Iron Hockey19 - 3 (8-0, 7-1, 4-2) 31Gnesta Ishall
  Rimbo IF  -  SDE HF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 52Arkadienhallen
23SK Iron Hockey  -  Bålsta HC3 - 10 (1-5, 1-2, 1-3) 80Arena Svagströmsbolaget
24Rimbo IF  -  Gnesta IK1 - 12 (0-4, 1-5, 0-3) 52Arkadienhallen
  SK Iron Hockey  -  Tierp/Skärplinge10 - 5 (5-0, 3-2, 2-3) 97Arena Svagströmsbolaget
25Gnesta IK  -  SDE HF3 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 0-4) 101Gnesta Ishall
  Tierp/Skärplinge  -  Wings HC Arlanda 22 - 8 (1-2, 1-2, 0-4) PEK hallen
26SDE HF  -  Bålsta HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 0-1) 43Enebybergs Ishall