Division 2 B Norra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2012-12-17 19:06
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Norsjö HC  -  Burträsk HC8 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 5-0) 193Norsjö Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 39Vindelns Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 1 (0-0, 4-0, 2-1) 187Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Bolidens FFI6 - 3 (3-2, 0-1, 3-0) 87Tannens Ishall
2 Bolidens FFI  -  Norsjö HC3 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 0-3) 88Malmhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Lycksele SK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 38Kopparhallen
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Vindelns HF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 158Umeå Ishall (B)
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  SK Lejon1 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 0-2) 103Ringelhallen
3Norsjö HC  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 7 (2-2, 1-1, 2-4) 175Norsjö Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Bolidens FFI2 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0) 80Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC6 - 5 (4-2, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 66Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 74Tannens Ishall
4MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Norsjö HC4 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 2-2) 89Ringelhallen
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-1) 85Umeå Ishall (B)
  Vindelns HF  -  SK Lejon2 - 8 (0-1, 1-5, 1-2) Vindelns Ishall
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Burträsk HC5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 48Kopparhallen
5Norsjö HC  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 155Norsjö Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  Lycksele SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 54Vindelns Ishall
  Burträsk HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC6 - 4 (3-3, 0-0, 3-1) 47Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 8 (2-4, 2-1, 2-3) 69Malmhallen
6Vindelns HF  -  Norsjö HC2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 95Vindelns Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK13 - 1 (6-0, 4-0, 3-1) 56Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 6-1) 88Ringelhallen
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Burträsk HC2 - 5 (2-0, 0-4, 0-1) 65Umeå Ishall (B)
7Norsjö HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 1-3) 132Norsjö Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 75Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Vindelns HF4 - 3 (0-0, 4-2, 0-1) 28Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 38Malmhallen
8Vindelns HF  -  Bolidens FFI2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 25Vindelns Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Burträsk HC8 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 4-2) 75Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Norsjö HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) Tannens Ishall
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Clemensnäs HC6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 52Umeå Ishall (B)
9Clemensnäs HC  -  Vindelns HF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 75Kopparhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) 44Ringelhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1) 75Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  SK Lejon1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 55Malmhallen
10Burträsk HC  -  Norsjö HC4 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0) 75Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Lycksele SK2 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 2-3) 55Malmhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon0 - 9 (0-2, 0-5, 0-2) 152Kopparhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Vindelns HF5 - 3 (3-1, 2-0, 0-2) 55Ringelhallen
11Norsjö HC  -  Bolidens FFI3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 77Norsjö Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC1 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 43Vindelns Ishall
  Lycksele SK  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) Tannens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC14 - 3 (8-0, 4-3, 2-0) 75Skellefteå Kraft Arena
12 Bolidens FFI  -  Burträsk HC3 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 0-3) 49Malmhallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 49Ringelhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Norsjö HC6 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 3-1) 112Kopparhallen
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 6 (2-0, 0-2, 1-4) 112Umeå Arena
13SK Lejon  -  Vindelns HF8 - 0 (0-0, 5-0, 3-0) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC4 - 3 (2-2, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 105Tannens Ishall
  Norsjö HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 97Norsjö Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0) 67Isbjörnen
14Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Norsjö HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 46Dragonhallen 1
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bolidens FFI10 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 4-0) 36Kopparhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Vindelns HF2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 70Tannens Ishall
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Burträsk HC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 50Ringelhallen
15Norsjö HC  -  Vindelns HF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 75Norsjö Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon0 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 0-2) 60Tannens Ishall
  Burträsk HC  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 52Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC4 - 6 (2-2, 0-1, 2-3) 50Malmhallen
16SK Lejon  -  Norsjö HC9 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 3-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Clemensnäs HC5 - 9 (0-2, 1-6, 4-1) 50Ringelhallen
  Vindelns HF  -  Burträsk HC3 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 2-2) 36Vindelns Ishall
  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 4 (1-0, 3-4, 1-0) 62Umeå Arena
17Norsjö HC  -  Lycksele SK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 173Norsjö Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  SK Lejon1 - 16 (1-7, 0-5, 0-4) 50Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Vindelns HF4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 2-1) 45Malmhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC9 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 4-0) 43Kopparhallen
18Paul Mitchell Chiefs HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC11 - 3 (3-0, 4-1, 4-2) 49Umeå Arena
  Vindelns HF  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 5 (2-2, 1-3, 1-0) 49Vindelns Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Bolidens FFI16 - 1 (2-0, 7-1, 7-0) 145Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Burträsk HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 60Tannens Ishall