HockeyFyran Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-02-02 17:20
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-10-122022-10-12
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Drevviken HK6 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 0-1) 121Gnesta Ishall
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Skarpnäcks AIK2 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 1-3) Grimsta Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) Tulehallen
2022-10-132022-10-13
19:45
Trångsunds IF  -  Kista-Sundbyberg7 - 3 (4-3, 1-0, 2-0) Björkängshallens B-hall
2022-10-142022-10-14
20:30
Brinkens IF  -  Duvbo IK3 - 8 (0-4, 2-3, 1-1) 10FuturPensionHallen
2022-10-152022-10-15
17:00
IK Graip  -  Järna SK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 26Järna Ishall
2022-10-162022-10-16
10:00
Kallhälls IF  -  IK Graip7 - 6 (1-0, 3-4, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
2022-10-172022-10-17
19:30
Järna SK  -  IFK Salem5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 33Järna Ishall
20:00Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Gnesta IK2 - 7 (0-3, 0-0, 2-4) Husby Ishall
2022-10-192022-10-19
20:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Kista-Sundbyberg6 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 2-1) Grimsta Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Järna SK2 - 8 (0-4, 0-1, 2-3) Stortorpshallen
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 3-0) 15Tulehallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 6 (0-0, 2-1, 2-5) 44FuturPensionHallen
2022-10-212022-10-21
20:00
Drevviken HK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 9 (0-3, 3-3, 3-3) 20Stortorpshallen
2022-10-222022-10-22
13:30
Kallhälls IF  -  IFK Salem10 - 3 (3-1, 4-1, 3-1) 30Kallhälls Ishall
14:15IK Graip  -  Duvbo IK2 - 8 (1-3, 1-3, 0-2) Tulehallen
2022-10-232022-10-23
14:30
IK Graip  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 8 (0-2, 2-2, 1-4) Stortorpshallen
2022-10-242022-10-24
19:30
Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 3-2) 85Järna Ishall
20:00Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Brinkens IF5 - 4 (2-2, 2-0, 1-2) 23A3 EL Arena
2022-10-262022-10-26
20:30
Duvbo IK  -  Kista-Sundbyberg7 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 4-3, 1-0) 21Tulehallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Drevviken HK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 44FuturPensionHallen
2022-10-282022-10-28
19:30
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 1-2) 28A3 EL Arena
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Järna SK12 - 2 (6-0, 4-1, 2-1) Grimsta Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  IFK Salem5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) Stortorpshallen
2022-10-292022-10-29
15:30
Drevviken HK  -  Duvbo IK5 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1) 25Stortorpshallen
18:00IK Graip  -  Skarpnäcks AIK5 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 4-1) 18A3 EL Arena
2022-10-302022-10-30
13:00
Gnesta IK  -  IK Graip8 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 3-0) 77Gnesta Ishall
2022-11-022022-11-02
19:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Trångsunds IF10 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 6-1) Kallhälls Ishall
20:00Drevviken HK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK7 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 2-2) 25Stortorpshallen
2022-11-032022-11-03
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Gnesta IK1 - 10 (1-2, 0-3, 0-5) Salems Ishall
2022-11-042022-11-04
19:45
Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Brinkens IF3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 44Husby Ishall
2022-11-092022-11-09
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 4 (0-2, 2-2, 1-0) 123Gnesta Ishall
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IFK Salem11 - 2 (6-0, 4-0, 1-2) Grimsta Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Järna SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 25Tulehallen
20:30Drevviken HK  -  Kallhälls IF7 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 4-4) 20Stortorpshallen
2022-11-112022-11-11
19:30
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Kista-Sundbyberg7 - 4 (4-0, 1-2, 2-2) 19A3 EL Arena
2022-11-122022-11-12
13:30
IK Graip  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 5 (1-1, 2-1, 0-3) Grimsta Ishall
13:30Kallhälls IF  -  Gnesta IK4 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 3-2) 30Kallhälls Ishall
2022-11-132022-11-13
12:30
IFK Salem  -  IK Graip6 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 4-1) 22Salems Ishall
2022-11-142022-11-14
19:30
Järna SK  -  Brinkens IF6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 52Järna Ishall
20:00Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Drevviken HK12 - 4 (4-0, 5-4, 3-0) 24Husby Ishall
2022-11-162022-11-16
20:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Gnesta IK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 3-2) Grimsta Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  IFK Salem4 - 9 (1-2, 3-4, 0-3) 4Tulehallen
2022-11-182022-11-18
19:30
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Järna SK9 - 7 (4-3, 2-1, 3-3) 18A3 EL Arena
19:45Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 10 (1-6, 0-2, 1-2) 10Tulehallen
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) Stortorpshallen
2022-11-192022-11-19
15:00
Brinkens IF  -  IK Graip2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) 15FuturPensionHallen
2022-11-202022-11-20
13:30
Drevviken HK  -  IK Graip0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) 20Björkängshallen
2022-11-232022-11-23
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Brinkens IF11 - 2 (6-1, 2-1, 3-0) Salems Ishall
19:30Järna SK  -  Drevviken HK8 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 5-1) 48Järna Ishall
19:30Kallhälls IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 4-1, 1-0) 42Kallhälls Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Duvbo IK4 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) Stortorpshallen
2022-11-252022-11-25
19:30
Järna SK  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) 38Järna Ishall
19:30Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Gnesta IK6 - 5 (3-0, 1-3, 2-2) 27A3 EL Arena
2022-11-292022-11-29
19:45
Kista-Sundbyberg  -  IFK Salem9 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 3-1) 27Husby Ishall
2022-11-302022-11-30
20:30
Duvbo IK  -  Gnesta IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 15Tulehallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 23FuturPensionHallen
2022-12-012022-12-01
19:50
Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Järna SK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) Husby Ishall
2022-12-072022-12-07
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Brinkens IF11 - 5 (2-1, 3-1, 6-3) 111Gnesta Ishall
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Duvbo IK8 - 7 (3-1, 4-2, 0-4, 1-0) Grimsta Ishall
2022-12-082022-12-08
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Drevviken HK1 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 0-2) Salems Ishall
19:45Trångsunds IF  -  Skarpnäcks AIK4 - 5 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Björkängshallens B-hall
2022-12-102022-12-10
13:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Duvbo IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 34Kallhälls Ishall
15:20Järna SK  -  IK Graip2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 26Järna Ishall
2022-12-112022-12-11
14:30
IK Graip  -  Drevviken HK4 - 12 (0-3, 2-7, 2-2) 22Stortorpshallen
2022-12-122022-12-12
20:00
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 23A3 EL Arena
20:00Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 27Husby Ishall
2022-12-142022-12-14
19:30
Gnesta IK  -  Kista-Sundbyberg3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 78Gnesta Ishall
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Drevviken HK2 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 2-1) Grimsta Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Brinkens IF5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) 8Tulehallen
2022-12-152022-12-15
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Järna SK5 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 3-0) Salems Ishall
2022-12-162022-12-16
20:00
Drevviken HK  -  Gnesta IK2 - 12 (0-4, 1-2, 1-6) 25Stortorpshallen
2022-12-172022-12-17
14:30
IK Graip  -  IFK Salem5 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 3-1) Salems Ishall
2022-12-182022-12-18
14:00
IK Graip  -  Kallhälls IF2 - 7 (0-2, 0-0, 2-5) 25Kallhälls Ishall
2022-12-192022-12-19
19:55
Järna SK  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 6 (2-4, 1-1, 1-1) 63Järna Ishall
20:00Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Duvbo IK5 - 9 (1-1, 2-5, 2-3) 21A3 EL Arena
20:00Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 4-0) 42Husby Ishall
2022-12-212022-12-21
19:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Brinkens IF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 29Kallhälls Ishall
2023-01-092023-01-09
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK11 - 1 (7-1, 2-0, 2-0) 133Gnesta Ishall
19:30IFK Salem  -  Kallhälls IF5 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) Salems Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Drevviken HK4 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 0-1) Tulehallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Skarpnäcks AIK3 - 9 (1-2, 0-3, 2-4) 23FuturPensionHallen
2023-01-112023-01-11
19:55
Järna SK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 9 (0-1, 2-4, 4-4) 27Järna Ishall
2023-01-122023-01-12
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Trångsunds IF5 - 8 (1-2, 0-2, 4-4) Salems Ishall
19:45Drevviken HK  -  Brinkens IF7 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 4-2) 10Björkängshallens B-hall
19:50Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Duvbo IK4 - 7 (3-2, 1-1, 0-4) 28Husby Ishall
2023-01-142023-01-14
13:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Skarpnäcks AIK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 48Kallhälls Ishall
14:15Duvbo IK  -  IK Graip5 - 8 (1-3, 1-2, 3-3) 50Tulehallen
2023-01-152023-01-15
13:00
IK Graip  -  Gnesta IK3 - 6 (0-0, 1-4, 2-2) 166Gnesta Ishall
2023-01-162023-01-16
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  IFK Salem10 - 4 (3-0, 4-2, 3-2) 105Gnesta Ishall
20:00Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Drevviken HK4 - 8 (2-2, 1-3, 1-3) 23A3 EL Arena
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 9 (1-2, 1-3, 2-4) Stortorpshallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Kista-Sundbyberg0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 22FuturPensionHallen
2023-01-182023-01-18
19:55
Järna SK  -  Duvbo IK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 2-1) 28Järna Ishall
20:30Kista-Sundbyberg  -  Skarpnäcks AIK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 12Tulehallen
2023-01-192023-01-19
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC7 - 4 (4-2, 1-1, 2-1) Salems Ishall
19:45Trångsunds IF  -  Gnesta IK3 - 11 (2-3, 1-4, 0-4) Björkängshallens B-hall
2023-01-212023-01-21
13:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Drevviken HK5 - 6 (3-1, 1-3, 1-2) 38Kallhälls Ishall
15:00Skarpnäcks AIK  -  IK Graip8 - 3 (1-1, 5-0, 2-2) 47A3 EL Arena
2023-01-222023-01-22
14:30
Trångsunds IF  -  IK Graip10 - 6 (6-2, 1-2, 3-2) Stortorpshallen
15:30Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Brinkens IF4 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 2-2) 123Grimsta Ishall
2023-01-252023-01-25
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 183Gnesta Ishall
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Trångsunds IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 25Grimsta Ishall
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Järna SK4 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 3-3) 20FuturPensionHallen
2023-01-262023-01-26
19:30
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  IFK Salem9 - 3 (2-3, 0-0, 7-0) 25Salems Ishall
19:45Drevviken HK  -  Kista-Sundbyberg6 - 4 (1-1, 3-0, 2-3) 15Björkängshallens B-hall
2023-01-272023-01-27
20:30
Brinkens IF  -  Gnesta IK3 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 25FuturPensionHallen
2023-02-012023-02-01
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) 104Gnesta Ishall
19:30IFK Salem  -  Duvbo IK3 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 3-4) 20Salems Ishall
19:30Kallhälls IF  -  Kista-Sundbyberg10 - 1 (3-1, 5-0, 2-0) 28Kallhälls Ishall
20:00Drevviken HK  -  Trångsunds IF4 - 8 (2-1, 1-3, 1-4) 25Stortorpshallen
19:55Järna SK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK5 - 11 (2-1, 2-6, 1-4) 33Järna Ishall
2023-02-062023-02-06
20:00
Drevviken HK  -  Järna SK Stortorpshallen
20:00Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  Kallhälls IF Grimsta Ishall
20:30Duvbo IK  -  Trångsunds IF Tulehallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  IFK Salem FuturPensionHallen
2023-02-082023-02-08
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Skarpnäcks AIK Gnesta Ishall
20:00Trångsunds IF  -  Drevviken HK Stortorpshallen
20:30Brinkens IF  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC FuturPensionHallen
2023-02-092023-02-09
19:30
IFK Salem  -  Kista-Sundbyberg Salems Ishall
2023-02-112023-02-11
13:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Järna SK Kallhälls Ishall
14:00IK Graip  -  Brinkens IF FuturPensionHallen
2023-02-122023-02-12
14:00
Hässelby Kälvesta HC  -  IK Graip Grimsta Ishall
2023-02-152023-02-15
19:00
Gnesta IK  -  Duvbo IK Gnesta Ishall
19:30IFK Salem  -  Skarpnäcks AIK Salems Ishall
19:55Järna SK  -  Kista-Sundbyberg Järna Ishall
2023-02-162023-02-16
20:00
Trångsunds IF  -  Brinkens IF Stortorpshallen
2023-02-172023-02-17
19:30
Skarpnäcks AIK  -  Trångsunds IF A3 EL Arena
20:00Duvbo IK  -  Hässelby Kälvesta HC Tulehallen
2023-02-182023-02-18
16:00
Kista-Sundbyberg  -  IK Graip Husby Ishall
17:30Drevviken HK  -  IFK Salem Stortorpshallen
2023-02-192023-02-19
14:00
IK Graip  -  Kista-Sundbyberg Husby Ishall