Damjunior Grundserie, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2023-01-13 21:40
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-10-082022-10-08
12:00
Linköping HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 34C-hallen Stångebro
15:20Järna SK  -  SDE HF2 - 8 (0-5, 2-1, 0-2) 50Järna Ishall
17:30Team Västerort  -  Sollentuna HC8 - 1 (3-0, 4-0, 1-1) 45Vikingahallen
17:30Hammarby IF  -  Enköpings SK HK6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 27Zinkensdamms IP
2022-10-142022-10-14
20:00
SDE HF  -  Hammarby IF0 - 9 (0-5, 0-1, 0-3) Enebybergs Ishall
2022-10-152022-10-15
14:15
Sollentuna HC  -  AIK0 - 18 (0-7, 0-5, 0-6) SVEAB Arena
16:10Enköpings SK HK  -  Team Västerort0 - 13 (0-2, 0-2, 0-9) 39Bahcohallen
2022-10-162022-10-16
13:30
Linköping HC  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) C-hallen Stångebro
2022-10-182022-10-18
19:30
Hammarby IF  -  Järna SK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 37Zinkensdamms IP
20:00Team Västerort  -  SDE HF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) 35Allhallen
2022-10-212022-10-21
19:10
Järna SK  -  Team Västerort1 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 0-1) 40Järna Ishall
2022-10-222022-10-22
17:30
SDE HF  -  AIK0 - 16 (0-4, 0-5, 0-7) 34Enebybergs Ishall
2022-10-232022-10-23
18:00
AIK  -  Järna SK22 - 0 (4-0, 7-0, 11-0) 30Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-11-122022-11-12
15:50
Järna SK  -  Linköping HC0 - 16 (0-5, 0-7, 0-4) 12Järna Ishall
17:00Hammarby IF  -  AIK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 57Zinkensdamms IP
2022-11-132022-11-13
15:10
Enköpings SK HK  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 19 (0-4, 0-11, 0-4) 44Bahcohallen
2022-11-172022-11-17
20:00
Team Västerort  -  Hammarby IF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 35Vikingahallen
2022-11-192022-11-19
12:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) Torvalla Ishall
2022-11-262022-11-26
17:30
Team Västerort  -  Linköping HC2 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 1-3) 75Vikingahallen
15:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  Järna SK16 - 1 (5-1, 5-0, 6-0) 30Torvalla Ishall
2022-11-272022-11-27
14:00
Linköping HC  -  Hammarby IF4 - 5 (3-2, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 30Arena Grosvad
2022-11-282022-11-28
19:15
Enköpings SK HK  -  AIK0 - 22 (0-7, 0-6, 0-9) Sandbrohallen
2022-12-032022-12-03
14:10
Järna SK  -  Enköpings SK HK8 - 3 (3-3, 3-0, 2-0) 52Järna Ishall
15:30AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 32Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
17:30Sollentuna HC  -  Hammarby IF0 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 36SVEAB Arena
2022-12-042022-12-04
17:00
Linköping HC  -  SDE HF4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 22Saab Arena
2022-12-072022-12-07
19:45
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Sollentuna HC16 - 0 (3-0, 6-0, 7-0) 21Torvalla Ishall
2022-12-102022-12-10
14:00
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 51Torvalla Ishall
15:55Enköpings SK HK  -  Linköping HC1 - 9 (0-2, 0-4, 1-3) 35Bahcohallen
18:00AIK  -  Team Västerort8 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 4-0) 28Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2022-12-142022-12-14
19:25
Enköpings SK HK  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 25Bahcohallen
2022-12-172022-12-17
17:30
Team Västerort  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 9 (1-3, 0-4, 0-2) Vikingahallen
15:20Järna SK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) 50Järna Ishall
2022-12-182022-12-18
14:30
Linköping HC  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 30Saab Arena
2022-12-222022-12-22
20:00
Sollentuna HC  -  SDE HF3 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 1-1) Stockhagens Ishall
2023-01-132023-01-13
19:35
SDE HF  -  Enköpings SK HK10 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 4-0) Enebybergs Ishall