J18 Regional Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-12-11 19:03
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 77Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) 76Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  Värmdö HC6 - 1 (4-1, 0-0, 2-0) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  SDE HF  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 1-0) 67Stockhagens Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 149SVEAB Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 99Upplands Bilforum Arena
2Södertälje SK  -  AIK8 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 2-0) 78Scaniarinken
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC12 - 3 (2-0, 5-2, 5-1) 95Hovet, Johanneshov
  IFK Täby HC  -  SDE HF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 123Tibble Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Huddinge IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 58Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 120Nacka Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 6 (2-3, 0-2, 1-1) 165Ekhallen
3Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Nacka HK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-4, 1-0) 81Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 7 (2-2, 0-3, 1-2) 50Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK7 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 6-1) 140Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK5 - 10 (0-3, 2-5, 3-2) 100Upplands Bilforum Arena
  SDE HF  -  Värmdö HC5 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 3-0) 75Stockhagens Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-0, 0-4) 100SVEAB Arena
4Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 87Scaniarinken
  AIK  -  SDE HF5 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 3-1) 35Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  IFK Täby HC  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) 89Tibble Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 58Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 45Nacka Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Huddinge IK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 105Ekhallen
5Lidingö Vikings HC  -  IFK Täby HC4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 71Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 102Björkängshallen
  SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 55Stockhagens Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Värmdö HC3 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 1-1) 56SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 110Nacka Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) 95Hovet, Johanneshov
6Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 82Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK5 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 1-1) 83Upplands Bilforum Arena
  AIK  -  Sollentuna HC7 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 6-0) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  IFK Täby HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 0-2) 101Tibble Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Nacka HK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) 102Visättra Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 88Ekhallen
7Lidingö Vikings HC  -  AIK2 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 2-1) 55Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  SDE HF6 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 4-0) 63Björkängshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Värmdö HC9 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 6-0) 102Hovet, Johanneshov
  Sollentuna HC  -  Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 1-2) 63SVEAB Arena
  Nacka HK  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 66Nacka Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 115Visättra Ishall
8Södertälje SK  -  Huddinge IK6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) 98Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 53Upplands Bilforum Arena
  AIK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 105Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  IFK Täby HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 85Tibble Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 56Stockhagens Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Nacka HK4 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 3-0, 0-1) 98Ekhallen
9Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 55Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 85Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  IFK Täby HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 88Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Värmdö HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 100Ekhallen
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4, 0-0) 115Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  SDE HF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 88Nacka Ishall
10Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SDE HF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 96Childhoodhallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 61SVEAB Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 84Hovet, Johanneshov
  IFK Täby HC  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 45Tibble Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Värmdö HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 68Visättra Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 121Nacka Ishall
11Huddinge IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 76Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  Flemingsbergs IK5 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 1-0) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Värmdö HC  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 0-1) 69Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 135Scaniarinken
  Almtuna IS  -  Nacka HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 59Upplands Bilforum Arena
  SDE HF  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 9 (0-2, 0-4, 0-3) 60Stockhagens Ishall
12Nacka HK  -  Huddinge IK5 - 6 (3-1, 0-1, 2-3, 0-1) 72Nacka Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 4-0, 1-0) 100Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  SDE HF2 - 6 (0-1, 0-4, 2-1) 82Visättra Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  AIK2 - 6 (0-4, 2-0, 0-2) 82Ekhallen
  IFK Täby HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 0-0) 87Tibble Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 85Hovet, Johanneshov
13Almtuna IS  -  Värmdö HC6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 56Upplands Bilforum Arena
  Huddinge IK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 69Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  Nacka HK1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) 75SVEAB Arena
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 105Childhoodhallen
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 87Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  SDE HF  -  IFK Täby HC1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 2384Stockhagens Ishall
14AIK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 77Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Värmdö HC  -  SDE HF0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 80Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 167Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 102Visättra Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 87Tibble Ishall
  Nacka HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 3-1) 54Nacka Ishall
15Huddinge IK  -  Värmdö HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 62Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  IFK Täby HC2 - 9 (1-3, 1-2, 0-4) 73SVEAB Arena
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 77Childhoodhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Nacka HK5 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 1-0) 114Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 0-0) 57Upplands Bilforum Arena
  SDE HF  -  AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 48Stockhagens Ishall
16Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 60Upplands Bilforum Arena
  AIK  -  Huddinge IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 67Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Värmdö HC  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-2) 52Ekhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nacka HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 101Scaniarinken
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 5 (0-3, 2-2, 0-0) 96Visättra Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Tibble Ishall
17Huddinge IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 8 (3-4, 1-1, 1-3) 57Björkängshallen
  Sollentuna HC  -  AIK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 53SVEAB Arena
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Värmdö HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 80Childhoodhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Täby HC8 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 3-0) 159Hovet, Johanneshov
  Nacka HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK7 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 3-1) 77Nacka Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 182Stockhagens Ishall
18AIK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 2-0) 71Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Södertälje SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 3-1) 96Scaniarinken
  Värmdö HC  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-1, 0-4) 82Ekhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Sollentuna HC5 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 1-0) 78Upplands Bilforum Arena
  SDE HF  -  Huddinge IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 98Stockhagens Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Nacka HK7 - 4 (1-1, 4-2, 2-1) 110Tibble Ishall
19Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 190Hovet, Johanneshov
  Sollentuna HC  -  SDE HF5 - 6 (1-2, 1-3, 3-1) 53SVEAB Arena
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 71Childhoodhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 8 (0-3, 0-3, 0-2) 74Björkängshallen
  Nacka HK  -  Värmdö HC4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 66Nacka Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 56Visättra Ishall
20Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 95Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Flemingsbergs IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 300Upplands Bilforum Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Värmdö HC9 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 3-0) 57Scaniarinken
  IFK Täby HC  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 3-1, 0-1) 72Tibble Ishall
  SDE HF  -  Nacka HK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-3, 2-2) 56Stockhagens Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 6 (1-4, 1-1, 2-1) 43SVEAB Arena
21Södertälje SK  -  IFK Täby HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 77Scaniarinken
  Huddinge IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 78Björkängshallen
  AIK  -  Nacka HK8 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 6-1) 70Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 1-0) 200Upplands Bilforum Arena
  SDE HF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Stockhagens Ishall
  Värmdö HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-0, 0-4) 70Ekhallen
22Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF6 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 3-1) 63Stora Mossen
  Nacka HK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 58Nacka Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  AIK2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) 93Visättra Ishall
  IFK Täby HC  -  Värmdö HC5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 250Tibble Ishall
  Sollentuna HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 53SVEAB Arena
  Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Huddinge IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 56Futur Pension Isannex