HockeyTvåan Östra A



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2022-11-25 21:24
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2022-09-232022-09-23
19:00
Tierps HK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 5 (1-4, 1-0, 2-1) 153Vegahallen
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 1-1) Thorséns Arena
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Rimbo IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 62Järfälla Ishall
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  Viggbyholms IK4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 75Stricct Travel Arena
2022-09-272022-09-27
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Järfälla HC2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) Stora Mossen
19:00Rimbo IF  -  SK Iron Hockey2 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 2-3) 85Arkadienhallen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) SVEAB Arena
2022-09-302022-09-30
19:00
Tierps HK  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 184Vegahallen
19:00Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Rimbo IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 58Childhoodhallen
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Viggbyholms IK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 82Thorséns Arena
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Spånga IS IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 75Järfälla Ishall
2022-10-042022-10-04
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Järfälla HC2 - 5 (0-1, 2-1, 0-3) 107Stora Mossen
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  SK Iron Hockey3 - 4 (1-3, 0-0, 2-1) 97Stricct Travel Arena
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Tierps HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 100Arkadienhallen
2022-10-072022-10-07
19:00
Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 57Childhoodhallen
19:00Tierps HK  -  Viggbyholms IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-0) 138Vegahallen
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Järfälla HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 0-4) 139Thorséns Arena
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0, 0-0) 115SVEAB Arena
2022-10-112022-10-11
19:40
Göta Traneberg IK  -  SK Iron Hockey6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 45Stora Mossen
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 128Järfälla Ishall
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Sollentuna HC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 81Arkadienhallen
2022-10-142022-10-14
19:40
Göta Traneberg IK  -  Viggbyholms IK6 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 4-0) 125Stora Mossen
19:00Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Tierps HK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 89Childhoodhallen
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Sollentuna HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 110Järfälla Ishall
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  Rimbo IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) Stricct Travel Arena
2022-10-182022-10-18
19:00
Rimbo IF  -  Göta Traneberg IK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 95Arkadienhallen
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  SK Iron Hockey1 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 0-2) 65Childhoodhallen
19:00Tierps HK  -  Järfälla HC1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 149Vegahallen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Viggbyholms IK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) SVEAB Arena
2022-10-212022-10-21
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Rimbo IF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 65Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Sollentuna HC4 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 3-0, 0-1) 112Stora Mossen
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Tierps HK5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 247Thorséns Arena
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC3 - 8 (0-3, 2-1, 1-4) 59Stricct Travel Arena
2022-10-252022-10-25
19:00
Spånga IS IK  -  Tierps HK4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-2) Stricct Travel Arena
2022-10-282022-10-28
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Spånga IS IK10 - 1 (6-0, 1-1, 3-0) 56Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Tierps HK6 - 1 (1-0, 5-0, 0-1) 78Stora Mossen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  SK Iron Hockey6 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 4-1) 48SVEAB Arena
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Järfälla HC6 - 7 (3-1, 1-3, 2-3) 85Arkadienhallen
2022-11-012022-11-01
19:00
Spånga IS IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 139Stricct Travel Arena
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 74Childhoodhallen
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Viggbyholms IK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 74Järfälla Ishall
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Rimbo IF6 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 3-3) 85Thorséns Arena
2022-11-042022-11-04
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  SK Iron Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 40Jägholmshallen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Tierps HK4 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 0-1) 80SVEAB Arena
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 63Arkadienhallen
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  Järfälla HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) Stricct Travel Arena
2022-11-082022-11-08
19:00
Järfälla HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 2-1) 207Järfälla Ishall
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Viggbyholms IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 85Childhoodhallen
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Spånga IS IK3 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 1-2) 99Thorséns Arena
19:00Tierps HK  -  Rimbo IF3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 152Vegahallen
2022-11-112022-11-11
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Tierps HK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 60Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC4 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 0-0) 107Stora Mossen
19:00Järfälla HC  -  SK Iron Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) Järfälla Ishall
19:00Spånga IS IK  -  Sollentuna HC2 - 8 (0-1, 1-2, 1-5) 282Stricct Travel Arena
2022-11-152022-11-15
19:00
SK Iron Hockey  -  Göta Traneberg IK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 77Thorséns Arena
19:30Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Järfälla HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 76Childhoodhallen
19:00Tierps HK  -  Spånga IS IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 144Vegahallen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Rimbo IF5 - 6 (3-0, 1-1, 1-4, 0-0, 0-1) 78SVEAB Arena
2022-11-182022-11-18
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Göta Traneberg IK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 65Jägholmshallen
19:00Tierps HK  -  Lidingö Vikings HC5 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 3-1) 121Vegahallen
19:00Sollentuna HC  -  Järfälla HC4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 114SVEAB Arena
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Spånga IS IK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 62Arkadienhallen
2022-11-222022-11-22
19:10
Viggbyholms IK  -  Sollentuna HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 50Jägholmshallen
19:40Göta Traneberg IK  -  Rimbo IF5 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 45Stora Mossen
19:00Järfälla HC  -  Tierps HK5 - 9 (2-0, 2-6, 1-3) 49Järfälla Ishall
19:00SK Iron Hockey  -  Lidingö Vikings HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 88Thorséns Arena
2022-11-252022-11-25
19:00
Sollentuna HC  -  Göta Traneberg IK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) 93SVEAB Arena
19:00Tierps HK  -  SK Iron Hockey6 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 3-1) 173Vegahallen
19:00Lidingö Vikings HC  -  Spånga IS IK5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 3-1) 101Childhoodhallen
19:00Rimbo IF  -  Viggbyholms IK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) 90Arkadienhallen