Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2022-03-13 17:39 | |
---|
|
2022-01-08 | 2022-01-08 19:30 | 19:30 | Kiruna City HF
-
Rosvik IK | 4 - 3 |
(1-2, 0-1, 3-0)
| 78 | Lombiahallen | 2022-01-15 | 2022-01-15 16:00 | 16:00 | Kiruna City HF
-
Sunderby SK | 3 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1)
| 61 | Lombiahallen | 2022-01-16 | 2022-01-16 14:00 | 14:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Umeå Kings HC | 8 - 5 |
(1-0, 5-3, 2-2)
| | El-Trion Arena | 2022-01-18 | 2022-01-18 19:30 | 19:30 | Burträsk HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 2 - 5 |
(0-2, 0-2, 2-1)
| 69 | Isbjörnen | 2022-01-22 | 2022-01-22 16:00 | 16:00 | Kiruna City HF
-
Umeå Kings HC | 4 - 6 |
(2-3, 0-1, 2-2)
| 73 | Lombiahallen | 2022-01-23 | 2022-01-23 17:00 | 17:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Umeå Kings HC | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1)
| 99 | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-01-26 | 2022-01-26 19:30 | 19:30 | Burträsk HC
-
SK Lejon | 4 - 7 |
(0-5, 2-1, 2-1)
| 67 | Isbjörnen | 2022-01-29 | 2022-01-29 16:00 | 16:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Kiruna City HF | 5 - 1 |
(0-1, 4-0, 1-0)
| 59 | Kopparhallen | 2022-01-30 | 2022-01-30 12:00 | 12:00 | SK Lejon
-
Kiruna City HF | 10 - 2 |
(5-0, 3-1, 2-1)
| 75 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-02-01 | 2022-02-01 19:30 | 19:30 | Umeå Kings HC
-
Clemensnäs HC | 5 - 9 |
(2-3, 2-4, 1-2)
| | Winpos Arena | 2022-02-03 | 2022-02-03 20:00 | 20:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Burträsk HC | 9 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-1, 5-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-02-04 | 2022-02-04 19:30 | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Rosvik IK | 10 - 4 |
(3-1, 5-1, 2-2)
| | Kopparhallen | 2022-02-08 | 2022-02-08 19:30 | 19:30 | SK Lejon
-
Burträsk HC | 4 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| 104 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-02-09 | 2022-02-09 19:00 | 19:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 1-0, 2-3)
| 102 | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-02-11 | 2022-02-11 19:00 | 19:00 | Sunderby SK
-
SK Lejon | 4 - 6 |
(1-0, 1-3, 2-3)
| 88 | Sunderby Ishall | 2022-02-12 | 2022-02-12 12:00 | 12:00 | Umeå Kings HC
-
Rosvik IK | 9 - 4 |
(2-2, 3-0, 4-2)
| | Winpos Arena | 15:30 | | 15:30 | Burträsk HC
-
Kiruna City HF | 8 - 6 |
(1-1, 1-3, 6-2)
| 98 | Isbjörnen | 2022-02-13 | 2022-02-13 12:15 | 12:15 | Umeå Kings HC
-
Kiruna City HF | 5 - 6 |
(2-2, 1-0, 2-3, 0-1)
| | Winpos Arena B-hall | 2022-02-16 | 2022-02-16 19:30 | 19:30 | SK Lejon
-
Rosvik IK | 6 - 4 |
(3-0, 1-2, 2-2)
| 60 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-02-18 | 2022-02-18 19:30 | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Sunderby SK | 4 - 3 |
(0-1, 3-2, 1-0)
| | Kopparhallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Burträsk HC
-
Rosvik IK | 2 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-2, 1-2)
| 132 | Isbjörnen | 2022-02-19 | 2022-02-19 12:00 | 12:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Burträsk HC | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-2, 0-2)
| | El-Trion Arena | 2022-02-20 | 2022-02-20 16:00 | 16:00 | SK Lejon
-
Clemensnäs HC | 6 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2, 3-0)
| 290 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-02-23 | 2022-02-23 19:15 | 19:15 | Umeå Kings HC
-
SK Lejon | 2 - 9 |
(1-3, 0-2, 1-4)
| 42 | Winpos Arena B-hall | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Burträsk HC
-
Sunderby SK | 5 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-1, 1-1)
| 92 | Isbjörnen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Rosvik IK
-
Clemensnäs HC | 1 - 6 |
(0-2, 0-2, 1-2)
| | El-Trion Arena | 2022-02-26 | 2022-02-26 12:00 | 12:00 | Rosvik IK
-
SK Lejon | 3 - 5 |
(1-0, 1-1, 1-4)
| | El-Trion Arena | 13:30 | | 13:30 | Kiruna City HF
-
Clemensnäs HC | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 0-0, 1-2)
| 53 | Lombiahallen | 2022-02-27 | 2022-02-27 10:30 | 10:30 | Kiruna City HF
-
SK Lejon | 3 - 8 |
(2-1, 0-5, 1-2)
| | Lombiahallen | 2022-03-02 | 2022-03-02 19:00 | 19:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Rosvik IK | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-1, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Burträsk HC | 3 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-2, 3-0)
| 72 | Kopparhallen | 19:30 | | 19:30 | SK Lejon
-
Umeå Kings HC | 9 - 4 |
(3-2, 3-1, 3-1)
| 37 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena | 2022-03-04 | 2022-03-04 19:30 | 19:30 | Burträsk HC
-
Umeå Kings HC | 6 - 4 |
(1-0, 2-2, 3-2)
| 142 | Isbjörnen | 2022-03-05 | 2022-03-05 14:00 | 14:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Kiruna City HF | 4 - 6 |
(2-0, 1-4, 1-2)
| | El-Trion Arena | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Umeå Kings HC
-
Burträsk HC | 2 - 5 |
(0-1, 2-2, 0-2)
| 38 | Winpos Arena | 2022-03-06 | 2022-03-06 12:00 | 12:00 | Sunderby SK
-
Kiruna City HF | 8 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-1, 5-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall | 19:00 | | 19:00 | Clemensnäs HC
-
SK Lejon | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 0-0, 2-1)
| 312 | Kopparhallen | 2022-03-09 | 2022-03-09 19:00 | 19:00 | Rosvik IK
-
Sunderby SK | 5 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-1, 2-1)
| | El-Trion Arena | 19:30 | | 19:30 | Clemensnäs HC
-
Umeå Kings HC | 3 - 6 |
(1-2, 1-3, 1-1)
| 51 | Kopparhallen | 2022-03-12 | 2022-03-12 12:30 | 12:30 | Umeå Kings HC
-
Sunderby SK | 10 - 4 |
(2-2, 5-1, 3-1)
| | Winpos Arena | 15:00 | | 15:00 | Kiruna City HF
-
Burträsk HC | 4 - 8 |
(1-3, 1-5, 2-0)
| 54 | Lombiahallen | 2022-03-13 | 2022-03-13 15:30 | 15:30 | SK Lejon
-
Sunderby SK | 8 - 2 |
(3-2, 3-0, 2-0)
| 48 | Skellefteå Kraft Arena |
|
|