Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2022-03-08 10:49 | |
---|
|
1 | 2021-10-16 10:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-16 10:00 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-16 10:25 | Almtuna IS1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-16 10:25 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-16 10:50 | Almtuna IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-16 10:50 | Östervåla IF
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Lundahallen |
2 | 2021-10-17 00:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-10-17 00:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-10-17 00:00 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-10-17 00:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-10-17 00:00 | Östhammars SK
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-10-17 13:15 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
3 | 2021-10-16 09:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 09:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 09:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 09:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 09:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 09:00 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
4 | 2021-10-17 15:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 15:30 | Hallsta IK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 16:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 16:00 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 16:30 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 16:30 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 17:30 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 17:30 | Tierps HK2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 18:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-10-17 18:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
5 | 2021-10-16 11:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-10-16 11:15 | Knivsta IS1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-10-16 11:45 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-10-16 11:45 | Rimbo IF2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-10-16 12:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-10-16 12:15 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
6 | 2021-10-16 13:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-10-16 13:15 | Knivsta IS2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-10-16 13:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-10-16 13:15 | Rimbo IF1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-10-16 13:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-10-16 13:15 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
7 | 2021-10-30 12:35 | Almtuna IS1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 12:35 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 12:55 | Almtuna IS1
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 12:55 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 13:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 13:15 | Knivsta IS1
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
8 | 2021-10-31 14:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-10-31 14:30 | Hallsta IK2
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-10-31 15:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-10-31 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-10-31 15:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-10-31 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
9 | 2021-10-30 11:00 | Rimbo IF1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 11:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 11:25 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 11:25 | Tierps HK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 11:50 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 11:50 | Tierps HK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:15 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:40 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:40 | Rimbo IF1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Vegahallen |
10 | 2021-10-30 15:55 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-10-30 15:55 | Norrtälje IK2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-10-30 16:20 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-10-30 16:20 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-10-30 16:45 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-10-30 16:45 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
11 | 2021-10-30 10:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-30 10:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-30 10:25 | Almtuna IS2
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-30 10:25 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-30 10:50 | Almtuna IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-10-30 10:50 | Östervåla IF
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Lundahallen |
12 | 2021-10-30 13:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Rimbo IF2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Östhammars SK
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
13 | 2021-11-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-11-13 00:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-11-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-11-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2021-11-13 10:15 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2021-11-13 10:15 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Sandbrohallen |
14 | 2021-11-14 10:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-11-14 10:00 | Hallsta IK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-11-14 10:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-11-14 10:30 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-11-14 11:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2021-11-14 11:00 | Östhammars SK
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
15 | 2021-11-13 14:45 | Knivsta IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-11-13 14:45 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-11-13 14:45 | Knivsta IS1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-11-13 14:45 | Tierps HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-11-13 14:45 | Knivsta IS1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-11-13 14:45 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
16 | 2021-11-14 11:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 11:15 | Rimbo IF1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 11:45 | Gimo IF HC1
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 11:45 | Rimbo IF2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 12:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 12:15 | Rimbo IF2
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 12:45 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 12:45 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 13:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-11-14 13:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
17 | 2021-11-13 13:15 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-11-13 13:15 | Norrtälje IK2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-11-13 13:15 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-11-13 13:15 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-11-13 13:15 | Gimo IF HC2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2021-11-13 13:15 | Östervåla IF
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
18 | 2021-11-13 11:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-11-13 11:00 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-11-13 11:25 | Almtuna IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-11-13 11:25 | Tierps HK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-11-13 11:50 | Almtuna IS2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-11-13 11:50 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Vegahallen |
19 | 2021-11-27 15:10 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
| 2021-11-27 15:10 | Knivsta IS1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
| 2021-11-27 15:35 | Almtuna IS2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
| 2021-11-27 15:35 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
| 2021-11-27 16:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
| 2021-11-27 16:00 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Gränbyhallen (B) |
20 | 2021-11-28 12:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 12:00 | Hallsta IK2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 12:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 12:30 | Tierps HK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 13:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 13:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 13:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 13:30 | Östervåla IF
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 14:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 14:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
21 | 2021-11-28 14:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-11-28 14:30 | Rimbo IF1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-11-28 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-11-28 15:00 | Rimbo IF2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-11-28 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2021-11-28 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
22 | 2021-11-27 11:45 | Bålsta HC
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2021-11-27 11:45 | Knivsta IS2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2021-11-27 12:10 | Bålsta HC
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2021-11-27 12:10 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2021-11-27 12:35 | Bålsta HC
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2021-11-27 12:35 | Tierps HK2
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
23 | 2021-11-27 12:40 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-11-27 12:40 | Norrtälje IK2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-11-27 13:05 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-11-27 13:05 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-11-27 13:30 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2021-11-27 13:30 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
24 | 2021-11-27 10:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-11-27 10:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-11-27 10:30 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-11-27 10:30 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-11-27 11:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2021-11-27 11:00 | Östhammars SK
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
25 | 2021-12-11 12:35 | Knivsta IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 12:35 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 12:55 | Bålsta HC
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 12:55 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:15 | Bålsta HC
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:15 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:35 | Bålsta HC
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:35 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:55 | Bålsta HC
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 13:55 | Knivsta IS1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
26 | 2021-12-11 11:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 11:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 11:30 | Almtuna IS2
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 11:30 | Gimo IF HC1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 12:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2021-12-11 12:00 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
27 | 2021-12-11 14:45 | Hallsta IK1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-12-11 14:45 | Hallsta IK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-12-11 14:45 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-12-11 14:45 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-12-11 14:45 | Hallsta IK1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2021-12-11 14:45 | Tierps HK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
28 | 2021-12-11 11:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-12-11 11:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-12-11 11:45 | Almtuna IS1
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-12-11 11:45 | Rimbo IF2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-12-11 12:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2021-12-11 12:15 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
29 | 2021-12-11 10:00 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:25 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:25 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:50 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:50 | Östervåla IF
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Lundahallen |
30 | 2021-12-11 10:30 | Knivsta IS2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:30 | Rimbo IF1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:55 | Knivsta IS2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-12-11 10:55 | Tierps HK2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-12-11 11:20 | Knivsta IS2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2021-12-11 11:20 | Östhammars SK
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
31 | 2022-01-16 14:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-01-16 14:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-01-16 14:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-01-16 14:00 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-01-16 14:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-01-16 14:00 | Rimbo IF1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
32 | 2022-01-16 11:00 | Hallsta IK2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:00 | Östhammars SK
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | Östhammars SK
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | Hallsta IK1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-01-16 11:30 | Hallsta IK2
-
IFK Mariehamn1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
33 | 2022-01-15 11:45 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-01-15 11:45 | Knivsta IS1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-01-15 12:10 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-01-15 12:10 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-01-15 12:35 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-01-15 12:35 | Tierps HK1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
34 | 2022-01-15 13:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-15 13:15 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-15 13:45 | Almtuna IS1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-15 13:45 | Tierps HK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-15 14:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-15 14:15 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
35 | 2022-01-15 12:40 | Bålsta HC
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-01-15 12:40 | Rimbo IF2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-01-15 13:05 | Bålsta HC
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-01-15 13:05 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-01-15 13:30 | Bålsta HC
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-01-15 13:30 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
36 | 2022-01-15 10:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-15 10:00 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-15 10:25 | Almtuna IS2
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-15 10:25 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-15 10:50 | Almtuna IS2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-15 10:50 | Östervåla IF
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Lundahallen |
37 | 2022-01-29 13:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-29 13:15 | Almtuna IS2
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-29 13:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Almtuna IS2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-29 13:15 | Gimo IF HC2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-29 13:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-01-29 13:15 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Almtuna IS2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
38 | 2022-01-29 12:30 | Bålsta HC
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-01-29 12:30 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-01-29 12:50 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-01-29 12:50 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-01-29 13:10 | Bålsta HC
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-01-29 13:10 | Rimbo IF1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
39 | 2022-01-30 14:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-01-30 14:30 | Knivsta IS1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-01-30 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-01-30 15:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-01-30 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-01-30 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
40 | 2022-01-29 15:15 | Hallsta IK1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-01-29 15:15 | Hallsta IK2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-01-29 15:15 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-01-29 15:15 | Norrtälje IK2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-01-29 15:15 | Hallsta IK1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-01-29 15:15 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
41 | 2022-01-29 10:30 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:30 | Rimbo IF2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:55 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:55 | Tierps HK2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-01-29 11:20 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-01-29 11:20 | Östhammars SK
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Vegahallen |
42 | 2022-01-29 10:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:00 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:25 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:25 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:50 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 10:50 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 11:50 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 11:50 | Östervåla IF
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 12:15 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-01-29 12:15 | Tierps HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Lundahallen |
43 | 2022-02-13 14:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-02-13 14:00 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-02-13 14:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-02-13 14:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-02-13 14:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
| 2022-02-13 14:00 | Östervåla IF
-
Enköpings SK HK1 | | | | Sandbrohallen |
44 | 2022-02-12 10:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-02-12 10:00 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-02-12 10:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-02-12 10:30 | Rimbo IF1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-02-12 11:00 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-02-12 11:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
45 | 2022-02-12 11:45 | Hallsta IK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-02-12 11:45 | Hallsta IK2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-02-12 12:10 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-02-12 12:10 | Knivsta IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-02-12 12:35 | Hallsta IK1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-02-12 12:35 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
46 | 2022-02-12 09:45 | Almtuna IS1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-02-12 09:45 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-02-12 10:15 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-02-12 10:15 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-02-12 10:45 | Almtuna IS1
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-02-12 10:45 | Rimbo IF2
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
47 | 2022-02-12 00:00 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | Tierps HK2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | Tierps HK2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
| 2022-02-12 00:00 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Thorséns Arena |
48 | 2022-02-12 13:30 | Almtuna IS2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2022-02-12 13:30 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2022-02-12 14:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2022-02-12 14:00 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2022-02-12 14:30 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
| 2022-02-12 14:30 | Östhammars SK
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | ÖSK hallen |
49 | 2022-02-26 12:30 | Bålsta HC
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-02-26 12:30 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-02-26 12:50 | Bålsta HC
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-02-26 12:50 | Knivsta IS1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-02-26 13:10 | Bålsta HC
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
| 2022-02-26 13:10 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Gimo IF HC2 | | | | Bålsta Ishall |
50 | 2022-02-26 10:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-02-26 10:00 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-02-26 10:30 | Almtuna IS1
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-02-26 10:30 | Hallsta IK2
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-02-26 11:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
| 2022-02-26 11:00 | Tierps HK1
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Sparbankens IP |
51 | 2022-02-27 14:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-02-27 14:30 | Norrtälje IK1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-02-27 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-02-27 15:00 | IFK Mariehamn2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-02-27 15:30 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
| 2022-02-27 15:30 | Norrtälje IK2
-
IFK Mariehamn2 | | | | Islandia Mariehamn |
52 | 2022-02-26 10:30 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:30 | Rimbo IF1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:55 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:55 | Rimbo IF2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-02-26 11:20 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Vegahallen |
| 2022-02-26 11:20 | Tierps HK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Vegahallen |
53 | 2022-02-26 12:40 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 12:40 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:00 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:20 | Almtuna IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:20 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Gimo IF HC1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:40 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 13:40 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 14:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
| 2022-02-26 14:00 | Gimo IF HC1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Pinbackshallen |
54 | 2022-02-26 10:00 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:25 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:25 | Östervåla IF
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:50 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Lundahallen |
| 2022-02-26 10:50 | Östhammars SK
-
Knivsta IS2 | | | | Lundahallen |
55 | 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Bålsta HC
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Almtuna IS2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Enköpings SK HK2
-
Almtuna IS2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Enköpings SK HK2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Wings HC Arlanda2
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS1
-
Wings HC Arlanda2 | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
| 2022-03-13 00:00 | Almtuna IS2
-
Bålsta HC | | | | Upplands Bilforum Arena |
56 | 2022-03-13 12:00 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-03-13 12:00 | Rimbo IF2
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-03-13 12:30 | Gimo IF HC1
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-03-13 12:30 | SK Iron Hockey2
-
Tierps HK2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-03-13 13:00 | Gimo IF HC1
-
SK Iron Hockey2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
| 2022-03-13 13:00 | Tierps HK2
-
Rimbo IF2 | | | | Gimo Ishall |
57 | 2022-03-13 11:45 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-03-13 11:45 | Knivsta IS1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-03-13 12:10 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-03-13 12:10 | Tierps HK1
-
Wings HC Arlanda1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-03-13 12:35 | Enköpings SK HK1
-
Tierps HK1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
| 2022-03-13 12:35 | Wings HC Arlanda1
-
Knivsta IS1 | | | | Centrum för Idrott & Kultur |
58 | 2022-03-13 12:45 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-03-13 12:45 | Norrtälje IK2
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-03-13 13:00 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-03-13 13:00 | Östervåla IF
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-03-13 13:15 | IFK Mariehamn1
-
Östervåla IF | | | | Contigahallen |
| 2022-03-13 13:15 | Rimbo IF1
-
Norrtälje IK2 | | | | Contigahallen |
59 | 2022-03-12 09:45 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-03-12 09:45 | Hallsta IK1
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-03-12 10:15 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-03-12 10:15 | Hallsta IK2
-
Rimbo IF1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-03-12 10:45 | Gimo IF HC2
-
Hallsta IK2 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
| 2022-03-12 10:45 | Rimbo IF1
-
Hallsta IK1 | | | | Arkadienhallen |
60 | 2022-03-12 00:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2022-03-12 00:00 | Norrtälje IK1
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2022-03-12 00:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2022-03-12 00:00 | SK Iron Hockey1
-
Östhammars SK | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2022-03-12 00:00 | Knivsta IS2
-
SK Iron Hockey1 | | | | Bahcohallen |
| 2022-03-12 00:00 | Östhammars SK
-
Norrtälje IK1 | | | | Bahcohallen |