DamEttan Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2021-12-02 21:51
DateTimeGameResultSpectatorsVenue
2021-10-032021-10-03
12:00
AIK 2  -  Tullinge TP HC6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
17:00Hammarby IF  -  Kallhälls IF12 - 0 (9-0, 2-0, 1-0) 44Zinkensdamms IP
17:15Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 0-1) 60Upplands Bilforum Arena
18:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF 28 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 5-0) 76Torvalla Ishall
2021-10-062021-10-06
19:30
Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 53Kallhälls Ishall
19:30SDE HF 2  -  Almtuna IS3 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 1-2) 26Enebybergs Ishall
2021-10-082021-10-08
19:30
Tullinge TP HC  -  Hammarby IF0 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 0-3) 39Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-10-092021-10-09
16:30
AIK 2  -  SDE HF 23 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 58Tulehallen
2021-10-102021-10-10
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  Tullinge TP HC7 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 5-0) 95Scaniarinken
17:15Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF6 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 2-0) 47Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-10-132021-10-13
19:30
Kallhälls IF  -  AIK 21 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 1-2) 30Kallhälls Ishall
19:30SDE HF 2  -  Södertälje SK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 0-1) 22Enebybergs Ishall
19:50Hammarby IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 35Zinkensdamms IP
2021-10-142021-10-14
19:30
Tullinge TP HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 9 (1-0, 0-3, 0-6) 32Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-10-172021-10-17
13:00
Kallhälls IF  -  Tullinge TP HC5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) Kallhälls Ishall
15:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 81Torvalla Ishall
17:00Hammarby IF  -  SDE HF 25 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 32Zinkensdamms IP
2021-10-202021-10-20
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF12 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 5-0) 35Scaniarinken
19:30Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:30SDE HF 2  -  Tullinge TP HC11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) 14Enebybergs Ishall
2021-10-212021-10-21
19:30
AIK 2  -  Hammarby IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 50Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2021-10-242021-10-24
13:00
Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF 20 - 4 (0-1, 0-3, 0-0) 35Kallhälls Ishall
13:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK 23 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 84Torvalla Ishall
17:00Hammarby IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 42Zinkensdamms IP
2021-10-272021-10-27
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hammarby IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 54Torvalla Ishall
19:30AIK 2  -  Almtuna IS0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 60Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
2021-10-282021-10-28
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  AIK 25 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 0-2, 1-0) Scaniarinken
2021-10-312021-10-31
12:00
Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS7 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 2-0) 55Scaniarinken
13:30Kallhälls IF  -  Hammarby IF2 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 2-2) 34Kallhälls Ishall
14:10Tullinge TP HC  -  AIK 20 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 0-2) 23Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-11-102021-11-10
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF8 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) 37Torvalla Ishall
19:30Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF 23 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 47Upplands Bilforum Arena
19:30AIK 2  -  Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-3, 3-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 30Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
19:50Hammarby IF  -  Tullinge TP HC6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) 27Zinkensdamms IP
2021-11-122021-11-12
19:40
Tullinge TP HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-11-142021-11-14
10:30
SDE HF 2  -  AIK 22 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) Enebybergs Ishall
13:30Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 1-3) Kallhälls Ishall
14:10Tullinge TP HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 15 (0-5, 0-2, 0-8) 38Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-11-172021-11-17
19:00
Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF 26 - 4 (0-1, 4-2, 2-1) 56Scaniarinken
19:30AIK 2  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 0-0) 28Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
19:30Haninge Anchors HC  -  Tullinge TP HC11 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 6-0) 36Torvalla Ishall
2021-11-192021-11-19
19:30
Hammarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 70Zinkensdamms IP
2021-11-202021-11-20
16:00
Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 105Scaniarinken
2021-11-212021-11-21
10:30
SDE HF 2  -  Hammarby IF0 - 13 (0-4, 0-6, 0-3) 35Enebybergs Ishall
2021-11-242021-11-24
19:30
Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 23Torvalla Ishall
19:30Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 8 (0-4, 2-2, 1-2) Kallhälls Ishall
19:50Hammarby IF  -  AIK 23 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 57Zinkensdamms IP
2021-11-252021-11-25
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  Hammarby IF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 47Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-11-262021-11-26
19:30
Tullinge TP HC  -  SDE HF 22 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 0-2) 27Fastighetsbyråns ishall
2021-11-282021-11-28
12:00
Södertälje SK  -  Hammarby IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 63Scaniarinken
16:00AIK 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 38Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
16:00SDE HF 2  -  Kallhälls IF8 - 4 (3-1, 2-3, 3-0) 15Enebybergs Ishall
16:00Almtuna IS  -  Tullinge TP HC7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 42Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-11-302021-11-30
19:30
Almtuna IS  -  AIK 22 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 49Upplands Bilforum Arena
2021-12-012021-12-01
20:00
SDE HF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 10 (0-4, 0-3, 1-3) 10Enebybergs Ishall
2021-12-022021-12-02
19:40
Tullinge TP HC  -  Kallhälls IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) Fastighetsbyråns ishall