U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-01-28 20:44
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Forshaga IF  -  Kils AIK7 - 4 (3-2, 2-1, 2-1) 61Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK/SHC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 7 (1-2, 1-3, 1-2) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 63Löfbergs Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 0-0) 43Nobelhallen
2Kils AIK  -  Grums IK/SHC0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 51Sannerudshallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  BIK Karlskoga U0 - 8 (0-2, 0-4, 0-2) 47Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Forshaga IF6 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 2-1) Björkhallen
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Färjestad BK8 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 2-1) 55Munkfors Arena
3Färjestad BK  -  Arvika HC/CHC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) Löfbergs Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK3 - 6 (1-0, 0-2, 2-4) Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK/SHC  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF2 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK6 - 2 (1-0, 4-1, 1-1) Hammarö Ishall
4Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Hammarö HC1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) Björkhallen
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Grums IK/SHC5 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 1-2) 65Munkfors Arena
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 38Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK5 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 4-2) 43Nobelhallen
5Kils AIK  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF3 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 40Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK/SHC  -  Arvika HC/CHC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK6 - 6 (3-2, 3-2, 0-2, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 3 (3-1, 1-1, 0-1) 63Ängevi Ishall
6IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Kils AIK5 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 2-2) 50Munkfors Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Grums IK/SHC3 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0) 78Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Forshaga IF9 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 4-2) 77Löfbergs Arena
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 8 (2-4, 1-3, 0-1) 58Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
7Grums IK/SHC  -  Färjestad BK3 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 0-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga U2 - 7 (0-0, 1-6, 1-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK2 - 9 (1-2, 1-4, 0-3) Björkhallen
  Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC/CHC11 - 7 (0-1, 7-5, 4-1) 47Sannerudshallen
8Färjestad BK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 2-0) 63Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK/SHC6 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 1-1) Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kils AIK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 65Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
9Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  BIK Karlskoga U2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 48Björkhallen
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Arvika HC/CHC6 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 3-1, 0-0) 55Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF6 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 2-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK4 - 7 (1-2, 3-2, 0-3) Sannerudshallen
10Kils AIK  -  Forshaga IF3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 30Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK/SHC5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U2 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0) 60Munkfors Arena
  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Färjestad BK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) Björkhallen
11Grums IK/SHC  -  Kils AIK6 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 1-1) Billerudhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF10 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 5-0) 48Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Arvika HC/CHC4 - 5 (0-0, 3-1, 1-3, 0-1) 56Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 52Löfbergs Ice Arena
12Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Grums IK/SHC2 - 6 (0-3, 2-0, 0-3) 68Björkhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Färjestad BK3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) 48Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC9 - 3 (1-3, 2-0, 6-0) 32Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Forshaga IF7 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 2-1) 65Munkfors Arena
13Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 55Löfbergs Arena
  Grums IK/SHC  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK2 - 7 (0-1, 1-4, 1-2) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF12 - 1 (3-0, 6-0, 3-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC/CHC6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) 54Ängevi Ishall
14Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Kils AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) Björkhallen
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Hammarö HC8 - 4 (3-0, 1-3, 4-1) Munkfors Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Forshaga IF10 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 4-1) 67Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  Grums IK/SHC5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
15Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC/CHC5 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 2-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Färjestad BK3 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 1-3) 73Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 35Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK/SHC  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 4 (3-0, 1-2, 1-2) Billerudhallen
16Arvika HC/CHC  -  Kils AIK4 - 7 (1-2, 3-5, 0-0) 78Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK/SHC7 - 5 (3-0, 2-5, 2-0) 51Löfbergs Arena
  IFK Munkfors/SIK  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF6 - 4 (3-0, 1-1, 2-3) Munkfors Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Hammarö HC6 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 4-0) 75Nobelhallen
17Kils AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga U4 - 8 (0-4, 1-3, 3-1) 20Sannerudshallen
  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF  -  Arvika HC/CHC9 - 3 (4-0, 3-3, 2-0) Björkhallen
  Grums IK/SHC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK3 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 1-2) Hammarö Ishall
18BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kristinehamns HT/FiIF7 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 3-2) 75Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Kils AIK8 - 3 (1-2, 6-1, 1-0) 70Löfbergs Arena
  Arvika HC/CHC  -  IFK Munkfors/SIK0 - 14 (0-7, 0-4, 0-3) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC1 - 7 (1-3, 0-3, 0-1) Ängevi Ishall