lol
lol
lol

J18 Division 2A, Smålands Ishockeyförbund



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-02-20 22:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Nybro Vikings IF  -  HA743 - 6 (1-0, 2-2, 0-4) 45Liljas Arena
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv8 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 4-0) 49Nelson Garden Arena
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Skillingaryds IS2 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Värnamo GIK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 10 (2-5, 1-1, 1-4) 50Axelent Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC8 - 0 (4-0, 1-0, 3-0) Soft Center Arena
2Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 65Hydro Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) 50Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  HA74  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 71Sävsjö Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 55Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 6 (1-1, 2-4, 1-1) 65Movalla Ishall
3Värnamo GIK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) Axelent Arena
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK7 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 3-0) Liljas Arena
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 4 (2-0, 2-1, 0-3, 1-0) 40Hydro Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  HA743 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 58Soft Center Arena
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Skillingaryds IS2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 29Nelson Garden Arena
4IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 2-3, 1-0) 80Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 9 (1-4, 0-2, 1-3) Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF4 - 11 (1-5, 2-3, 1-3) 102Movalla Ishall
  HA74  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 54Sävsjö Ishall
5Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Nybro Vikings IF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) Nelson Garden Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Skillingaryds IS2 - 8 (1-1, 1-3, 0-4) Axelent Arena
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  HA742 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 1-1) Hydro Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK3 - 5 (1-0, 0-3, 2-2) 50Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK7 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 3-1) Soft Center Arena
6Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Värnamo GIK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 1-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv5 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 3-1) Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-1) 70Movalla Ishall
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 87Liljas Arena
  HA74  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv7 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 3-0) Sävsjö Ishall
7Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  HA742 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) DIÖ Ishall
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Värnamo GIK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 1-0) Soft Center Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Skillingaryds IS8 - 1 (2-1, 4-0, 2-0) 30Jössarinken
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 42Liljas Arena
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 67Nelson Garden Arena
8Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 87Soft Center Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 16 (1-3, 1-8, 1-5) Axelent Arena
  HA74  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-3) 45Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 6 (1-1, 2-1, 2-3, 0-1) 81Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK7 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 4-0) 73Hydro Arena
9Nybro Vikings IF  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC11 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 3-1) 63Liljas Arena
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 10 (1-4, 1-3, 3-3) DIÖ Ishall
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Värnamo GIK10 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 5-1) 45Nelson Garden Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv5 - 7 (3-1, 1-2, 1-4) 35Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  HA745 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 100Movalla Ishall
10HA74  -  Nybro Vikings IF5 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0) 53Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 79Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Värnamo GIK8 - 4 (3-1, 4-0, 1-3) Jössarinken
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 9 (1-1, 0-4, 0-4) 26Hydro Arena
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 50Movalla Ishall
11Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  HA740 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) Nelson Garden Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv7 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 3-2) 101Soft Center Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC4 - 5 (0-0, 2-3, 2-1, 0-1) Axelent Arena
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Mörrums GoIS IK4 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-2) DIÖ Ishall
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Skillingaryds IS9 - 5 (2-0, 2-2, 5-3) 83Liljas Arena
12Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 12 (0-5, 2-2, 1-5) DIÖ Ishall
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv8 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 5-1) 95Movalla Ishall
  HA74  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF6 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 1-2) 52Sävsjö Ishall
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC7 - 4 (2-2, 3-1, 2-1) 52Jössarinken
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Värnamo GIK5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 50Ljungby Arena A-hallen
13Värnamo GIK  -  HA743 - 7 (2-2, 1-0, 0-5) Talavidshallen
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 68Nelson Garden Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Skillingaryds IS5 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 3-0) Soft Center Arena
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv4 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 2-2) 42Hydro Arena
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Mörrums GoIS IK10 - 3 (2-2, 5-0, 3-1) 60Liljas Arena
14Nybro Vikings IF  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv6 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 2-0) 95Liljas Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 215Jössarinken
  HA74  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 95Sävsjö Ishall
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Värnamo GIK8 - 2 (3-0, 3-2, 2-0) 129Movalla Ishall
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv6 - 7 (1-3, 2-2, 3-1, 0-1) 54DIÖ Ishall
15IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  HA744 - 2 (3-0, 0-2, 1-0) 50Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Nybro Vikings IF4 - 11 (1-5, 1-2, 2-4) Soft Center Arena
  Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Mörrums GoIS IK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 68Nelson Garden Arena
  Värnamo GIK  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK6 - 2 (0-2, 4-0, 2-0) Axelent Arena
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Skillingaryds IS6 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0) 57Hydro Arena
16HA74  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK6 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 4-0) 40Sävsjö Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Nybro Vikings IF3 - 13 (1-3, 0-5, 2-5) 69Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 50Axelent Arena
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 38Hydro Arena
  Skillingaryds IS  -  Mörrums GoIS IK9 - 3 (4-0, 2-1, 3-2) 87Movalla Ishall
17Tingsryds AIF Utv  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) Nelson Garden Arena
  Mörrums GoIS IK  -  HA741 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) Jössarinken
  Skillingaryds IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby Utv6 - 7 (2-1, 0-1, 4-5) 94Movalla Ishall
  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK  -  Boro/Vetlanda HC7 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 4-2) 37Osby Ishall
  Nybro Vikings IF  -  Värnamo GIK12 - 1 (6-1, 1-0, 5-0) 65Liljas Arena
18IF Troja/Ljungby Utv  -  Mörrums GoIS IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 78Ljungby Arena A-hallen
  Värnamo GIK  -  Tingsryds AIF Utv9 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 6-1) Axelent Arena
  HA74  -  Skillingaryds IS7 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 1-2) 78Sävsjö Ishall
  Boro/Vetlanda HC  -  Nybro Vikings IF0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) 45Hydro Arena
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  Diö GoIF HK/Alvesta SK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) Soft Center Arena