J18 Division 1 C Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-02-25 15:00
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Köping HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 12 (1-3, 1-4, 0-5) Köpings Ishall
  Linköping HC 2  -  Katrineholms HF7 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 2-0) 257Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) Stallet Norrköping
  Fagersta AIK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 0-3) 109Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
2Katrineholms HF  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 97Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Linköping HC 29 - 6 (3-2, 4-1, 2-3) Råsshallen
  Köping HC  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 1-4) Köpings Ishall
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Fagersta AIK6 - 5 (0-0, 3-1, 3-4) 34Klimatteknik Hallen
3IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK9 - 5 (1-2, 3-3, 5-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 58Stallet Norrköping
  Köping HC  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts12 - 4 (4-1, 5-0, 3-3) Köpings Ishall
4Katrineholms HF  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 8 (1-3, 1-3, 3-2) 76Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 7 (1-1, 2-4, 0-2) ABB Arena Nord
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Linköping HC 21 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) Klimatteknik Hallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 4-0) Fagerliden
5HC Vita Hästen  -  Linköping HC 26 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 76Stallet Norrköping
  Köping HC  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK6 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) 87Köpings Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Katrineholms HF9 - 0 (6-0, 2-0, 1-0) ICA Maxi Arena
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Guldsmedshytte SK8 - 7 (2-2, 2-3, 4-2) Sydnärkehallen
6Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) Klimatteknik Hallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 6 (2-3, 1-1, 0-2) 80Fagerliden
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 105Råsshallen
  Katrineholms HF  -  Köping HC4 - 16 (1-3, 2-6, 1-7) 75Fastighetsbyrån Arena
7Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts3 - 5 (0-3, 2-0, 1-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Köping HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 3-1) Köpings Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Linköping HC 25 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) 35Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 4-0) ICA Maxi Arena
8HC Vita Hästen  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 6 (1-1, 3-1, 1-4) Stallet Norrköping
  Katrineholms HF  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK4 - 7 (2-2, 2-1, 0-4) 67Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Fagersta AIK  -  Köping HC0 - 5 (0-0, 0-4, 0-1) 92Fagerliden
  Linköping HC 2  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 1-0) 397Stångebro Ishall (B)
9Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) ICA Maxi Arena
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Linköping HC 23 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 3-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts9 - 6 (2-4, 4-0, 3-2) Råsshallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Katrineholms HF6 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 0-1) Fagerliden
10Katrineholms HF  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts6 - 7 (2-0, 3-1, 1-5, 0-0, 0-1) 57Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Köping HC  -  Linköping HC 24 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 87Köpings Ishall
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) ABB Arena Nord
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 4-2) ICA Maxi Arena
11HC Vita Hästen  -  Köping HC0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) 42Stallet Norrköping
  Fagersta AIK  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 90Fagerliden
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Katrineholms HF12 - 1 (3-0, 5-1, 4-0) Råsshallen
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) 67Klimatteknik Hallen
12Katrineholms HF  -  Linköping HC 21 - 10 (1-1, 0-4, 0-5) 44Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Fagersta AIK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 78Råsshallen
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 59Klimatteknik Hallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Köping HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
13Linköping HC 2  -  Guldsmedshytte SK6 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 3-1) 58Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Katrineholms HF6 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 3-2) Stallet Norrköping
  Fagersta AIK  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 105Fagerliden
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Köping HC4 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 0-0) ICA Maxi Arena
14Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Köping HC0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 75Klimatteknik Hallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) Råsshallen
  Fagersta AIK  -  Linköping HC 24 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 1-0) Fagerliden
15IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Katrineholms HF9 - 5 (1-1, 6-1, 2-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts6 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 1-2) 42Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-3) 45Stallet Norrköping
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 322ICA Maxi Arena
16Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Råsshallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (1-0, 4-2, 0-0) 111Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Köping HC7 - 6 (1-3, 4-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Katrineholms HF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 8 (0-2, 1-4, 2-2) 68Fastighetsbyrån Arena
17Köping HC  -  Katrineholms HF9 - 4 (4-1, 3-1, 2-2) Köpings Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Guldsmedshytte SK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) ICA Maxi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 187Stallet Norrköping
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Fagersta AIK5 - 0Sydnärkehallen
18Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Köping HC7 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 3-1) Råsshallen
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK6 - 3 (4-2, 0-1, 2-0) 102Klimatteknik Hallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 40Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Fagersta AIK  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 1-2) 125Fagerliden
19IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen10 - 4 (5-1, 2-1, 3-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Katrineholms HF10 - 2 (5-0, 2-2, 3-0) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Köping HC  -  Fagersta AIK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Linköping HC 25 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 105ICA Maxi Arena
20IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls9 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 3-2) 232Sydnärkehallen
  Katrineholms HF  -  Fagersta AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 49Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Guldsmedshytte SK7 - 6 (5-2, 1-3, 1-1) 67Klimatteknik Hallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK8 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 5-2) 27Stångebro Ishall (B)
21Finspångs AIK/Guts  -  Katrineholms HF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 57Klimatteknik Hallen
  Linköping HC 2  -  Köping HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 313Stångebro Ishall (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (3-0, 0-3, 0-1) 123Stallet Norrköping
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 45Råsshallen
22IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Finspångs AIK/Guts3 - 5 (0-0, 3-2, 0-3) 468Sydnärkehallen
  Västerås IK U/Västerås IK  -  Fagersta AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 74ABB Arena Nord
  Katrineholms HF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK4 - 11 (0-4, 2-5, 2-2) 86Fastighetsbyrån Arena
  Köping HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) Köpings Ishall